These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Gran Fondo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Dolan 1:21:49
2 David Kunstle 1:39:24
3 Donald Powers 1:39:24

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lane Willer 1:27:55

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 0:51:24
2 Jim Hallberg 0:52:54
3 Richard Scudney 0:53:58
4 Mark Schwab 0:54:04
5 Phillip Gronniger 0:54:32
6 John Guala 0:54:46
7 Eric Jones 0:55:55
8 Clyde Wright 0:58:45

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Hill 0:55:56
2 Tyler Peterson 0:56:08
3 Shawn Kingrey 0:56:45
4 Josh Doyle 0:57:06
5 Juan Gutierrez 0:58:40
6 Scott Meadows 1:02:34
7 Matthias Kondler 1:02:57
8 Brooks Leedahl 1:05:22

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Rogers 0:57:48
2 Jorge Hinojos 1:00:53
3 Dustin Gaspari 1:01:08
4 Matthias Stehle 1:02:59
5 Josh Benjamin 1:06:16
6 Dejan Popovic 1:12:17

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael P carter 0:52:15
2 Byron Nix 0:56:51
3 Yannick Drouet 0:57:33
4 Erik Dorf 0:57:34
5 Robert Dwyer 0:58:54
6 John Pendergraft 1:00:17
7 Norman F alvis 1:01:59
8 Marco Vasquez 1:02:15
9 Stephen Presta 1:05:37

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Teplitzky 0:58:09
2 Shawn Hime 0:58:15
3 Scott Adams 1:01:29
4 Brad With 1:02:01
5 Monty W bobo 1:02:39
6 Daniel Burke 1:03:39
7 Chris Deigert 1:04:42
8 Mick Occhiato 1:04:57
9 D'arcy Straub 1:05:09
10 David Norris 1:05:36
11 J Hartel 1:07:20
12 Jim Rouse 1:08:18
13 Jeffery Hocker 1:09:19
14 George York 1:11:36
15 Mark Culver 1:12:53
16 Alex Collazos 1:15:12
17 Kevin Mcnamara 1:16:27

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 1:02:00
2 Brian Heber 1:02:23
3 Brack Hattler 1:03:13
4 Alan Youngblood 1:03:57
5 William Soden 1:04:04
6 Steve Crowley 1:04:10
7 James Dickerson 1:04:54
8 Peter Dufour 1:05:58
9 Kim Workman 1:06:06
10 Neal Mclaughlin 1:09:27
11 Jeff Hammond 1:10:59
12 Wayne Watson 1:11:02
13 Kenneth Reardon 1:11:29
14 Pete Baker 1:12:33
15 Vince Hooper 1:14:04
16 Jim Stutzman 1:17:00
17 Tony Riccio 1:19:09
18 Rip Mobus 1:27:22

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Groves 1:05:51
2 Arthur Allen 1:13:06
3 Bruce Dickinson 1:13:06
4 Dan Smilkstein 1:14:54
5 Doug Hill 1:18:38
6 Michael Raber 1:25:45
7 Peter Francis 1:32:42
8 Richard Elliott 1:35:48

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:52:07
2 Terry Rice 0:52:10
3 Edward Larkin 0:52:37
4 Kylen Solvik 0:52:50
5 Andrew Tsoi 0:53:12
6 Cole Tamburri 0:53:44
7 Alvin Nordell 0:55:38
8 Peter Bergmann 0:56:34
9 Roy Hobbs 0:59:46
10 Mike Swanson 1:10:28

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Ford 0:51:53
2 Keaten Kappes 0:52:17
3 Kevin-druis Merenda 0:52:22
4 Maas Van de graaf 0:52:34
5 Dom Repucci 0:54:22
6 Nate Schneider 0:55:24
7 John Rauen 0:56:19
8 Ian Livingston 0:58:06
9 Zachary Koelling 0:59:52
10 Richard Carman 1:00:10
11 Thomas Schlesinger 1:01:06
12 Bryce Woollard 1:06:12
13 Darren Blair 1:09:03
14 Rich Clark 1:14:26
15 Shawn Bard 1:16:22
16 Justin Andrews 1:17:36

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Mcmahan 0:57:12
2 Peter Krzanowski 1:02:38
3 Asher Holloman 1:02:50
4 Christopher Clements 1:06:04
5 Jacob Winkelhake 1:10:14
6 Tim Ryan 1:16:59

Men SM P-12 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jameson Ribbens 0:46:07
2 Ethan Moyer 0:46:25
3 Leroy Popowski 0:48:51
4 Matthew Bell 0:51:05
5 Gregory Daniel 0:54:24
6 Andrew Lydic 0:58:24
7 Donoven Francis 1:02:39

Women Gran Fondo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J'ne Day-lucore 1:41:24
2 Stephanie Caraway 1:42:56
3 Donna Losk 1:51:04
4 Lori Pacheco 1:51:53
5 Cathy Reynolds 1:54:54
6 Ethan Holmes 1:54:59

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Mcginnis 1:04:34
2 Maria Harvey 1:10:57
3 Zena M maldonado 1:12:46
4 Emily Nyquist 1:18:26
5 Vincent Hosey 1:35:21

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cindy Hintgen 1:16:45
2 Sybil Praski 1:22:50

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Dickinson 1:18:12
2 Kathryn Judson 1:21:43
3 Ruth Alexander 1:22:16
4 Maurine Sweeney 1:22:58

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sidney Andrew 0:59:41
2 Elizabeth Bearden 1:15:16
3 Whitney Cox 1:20:05

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Monks 1:06:32
2 Jamie Voros 1:19:19
3 Rachel Ferguson 1:25:43

Women SW P-12 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Artzberger 1:00:06
2 Lauren Riedle 1:00:18
3 Margot Clyne 1:01:28
4 Jessica Cygan 1:02:49
5 Carly Williamson 1:05:17
6 Andrea Fasen 1:07:37
7 Michelle Mjoen 1:20:41