These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Longwell
2 Josh Moore
3 Tony Leong
4 Randall Calvert
5 Jeff Chun
6 Nicholas Latham
7 Manuel Paniagua
8 Sean Barrie
9 Bobby Bailey
10 Peter Warner
11 Joshua Dannemiller
12 Anwar Gorham
13 John Gray
14 Vaughan O'Brien
15 Matthew Albanese
16 James Nicholson
17 Erik Crandlemire
18 David Turpin
DNF Sam Redden

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Hogan
2 Dean Pierson
3 David Gates
4 Anthony Carter
5 Jon Griese
6 Andy Cicero
7 Nigel Chinemilly
8 Mauricio Daza
9 Giovanni Reggioli
10 Steve Fife
11 James Johnson
12 Andrew Booden
13 Craig Snydal
14 Reon Fogg
15 Ray Plewacki
16 Peter Warner
17 Dennis Crockett
18 David Fuentes
19 Todd Bickling
20 Michael Roth

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Crockett
2 Dean Pierson
3 Matthew Albanese
4 Keith Johnson
5 Michael Buttrey
6 Joseph Funaro
7 Giovanni Reggioli
8 James Schaefer
9 Tim Woolford
10 Russell Hickman
11 Ray Plewacki
12 Donald Burger
13 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
DNF Andy Bonheyo

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Longwell
2 Sait Arana
3 Taylor Hayek
4 Henry Neff
5 Tony Leong
6 Paul Petrie
7 Alexander Hedrick
8 Christopher M. jones
9 Rainero jr Rediang
10 Jeff Chun
11 Victor Choi
12 Bobby Bailey
13 Oliver Snydal
14 James Johnson
15 Andrew Booden
16 John Gray
17 Maximus Anderson
18 James Nicholson
19 David Quigley
20 Alex Smith
21 Peter Warner
22 Sean Barrie
23 Ben Rasich
24 Craig Snydal
25 Peter Steyaert
26 Steven Hendricks
27 Anwar Gorham
28 Patrick Hogan
29 Matthew Bunting
30 Samuel Fuller
31 Christopher Morales

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Petrie
2 Henry Neff
3 Joseph Serrano
4 Josh Moore
5 Timorhy Alexander
6 Ben Rasich
7 John Chambers
8 Forrest Hare
9 Dustin Byers
10 David Rodda
11 Oliver Snydal
12 David Lopez
13 Eric Moon
14 Travis Pyle
15 Norman Resurreccion
16 Mason Shirey
17 Victor Choi
18 Peter Steyaert
19 Robert Hardison
20 Kyle Polak
21 Rainero jr Rediang
22 Joshua Dannemiller
23 Samuel Fuller
24 Daniel Kefer
25 Christopher Khanoyan
26 Terry Feather
27 Ethan Mcnary
28 Jonathan Curtis BMV Cycling
29 Blake Herbold D3 Racing
30 Christopher Guepe
31 Pushkin Crocker
32 Chad Muller
33 Frank Tiburzi
34 Matthew Bunting
35 Tommy Mccauley
36 Evan Janis
37 Daniel Da silva
38 Terrence Willoughby
39 Jason Hoover
DNF David Turpin
DNF Drew Hogg
DNF Maximus Anderson

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artym Hayda
2 Jackson Barnett
3 Brian Phipps
4 Joe Pfister
5 Isaac Edmundson
6 Vaughn Gourdin
7 Norman Resurreccion
8 Adam Swetlow
9 Frank Tiburzi
10 Ryan Shank Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
11 Karl Laubacher
12 Karl Krasnesky
13 Daryle Barnett
14 John Schoenewolf
15 Toney Rogers
16 Erik Crandlemire
17 Chris Christakis
18 Ako Boyd
19 Brandon Siller
20 Lee Cumberland
21
22 Joshua Bleisch
23
24 David Showers
25 Jeffrey Harnish
26 Gerardo Sore
27 Jake Fox
28 Michael Richardson
29 Dmitry Rossoshansky
30 Derick Martin
31 Carlos Marks
32 Anton Fitz
33 Kwame Edwards
34 Robert Yamnicky
35 Gregory Waring
36 Terrence Willoughby
37 Anthony Casini
38 Jonathon Jenkins
39 Ric Montoya
40 Lechuan Zhang
41 Bobby Jones
42 Anton Fitz
43 Nicholas Wright
DNF Michael Richardson
DNF Andy Bonheyo
DNF Efi Kid

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Goffin
2 Gisela Bell
3 Christine Fuentes
4 Chandra Little
5 Lisa Martin
6 Michelle Neff

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa Sarkisov
2 Azyra Franklin
3 Ashli Savoy
4 Annie Yeager
5 Maize Wimbush
6 Olivia Sandoval
7 Emily Woolford
8 Alison Kennedy
9 Michelle Nedd
10 Kimberly Mason
11 Tyre Hawkins
12 Keva Perry
13 Taneika Duhaney