These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Wright
2 Jeremy Ward
3 Justin Rose
4 Matt Moncur
5 Chris Stuart
6 Anthony Restuccia
7 Alex Martinek
8 Allan Schrodder
9 Paul Warner
10 Craig Patrick
11 Sawyer Bosch
12 John Rogers
13 Nick Degnan
14 Matthew Hepworth
15 Samuel Weyand
16 Carson Hampton
17 Joshua Monteith
18 Kelsey Backen
19 Ian Megale
20 Samuel Boardman
21 Nathan Pierce
22 Mark Yoder
23 Michael Ott

cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Mcelroy
2 Eric Denning
3 Taylor Dame
4 Michael Logan
5 Glenn Wallen
6 Justin Sparhawk
7 Mike Critz
8 Kelsey Backen
9 Tallon Endicott
10 Brian Kohagen
11 Nick Degnan
12 Anthony Restuccia
13 John Macdonald
14 Clint Freiheit
15 James Roloff
16 Lance Wong
17 Jarred Blankenship
18 Brandon Goransan
19 Chris Downey
20 John Keep
21 Joshua Klein
22 Jonathan Macdonald
23 Cole Harder
24 Michael Ott
25 Crystal Burnham
26 David Harrit
27 Patrick Raney
28 Caleb Benton
29 Shannon Boroff
30 Zach Cox
31 Trevor Dehart
32 Micah Durham
33 Jeremiah Flynn
34 Frank Gilbert
35 Kevin Spiegel
36 Zachary Steyer
37 Gregory Wallingford
38 Chris Butler
39 Robert Hoene
40 Don Megale
41 David Showalter
42 Greg Tripoli

Cat4/5a

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kade Aldrich
2 Chris Downey
3 Garret Spots
4 Taylor Dame
5 Mahika Peterson
6 Noah Strief
7 Brandon Goranson
8 Micah Durham
9 Tallon Endicott
10 Gregory Wallingford
11 Thomas Deanda
12 Nick Degnan
13 Eli Norris
14 Caleb Benton
15 Kevin Speigel
16 Shannon Boroff
17 Dave Hariff
18 Cortino Garcia
19 John Mccann
20 Nathan C-something
21 Gred Tripoli
22 Jarred Blankenship
23 Marc Bybee
24 Dc Castleberry

Cat4/5B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Strief
2 Micah Durham
3 Mahika Peterson
4 Frank Gilbert
5 Justin Sparhock
6 Willy Beebe
7 Chris Butler
8 Brandon Goroson
9 Cortino Garcia
10 Zach Styer
11 Caleb Benton
12 Shannon Boroff
13 Damos Damascus
14 Jordyn Oldenburg
15 David Peterson
16 John Mccann
17 Ben Boroff0
18 Greg Tripoli
19 David Showalter
20 Carl Jorgenson
21 Jarred Blankenship
22 Tim Oneill
23 Caroline Divertio
24 Nakane Powell
25 Bob Haycock
26 David Harriff
27 Garrett Spotts
28 Ben Swanson
29 Kade Aldrich
30 Payson Bingham
31 Matthew Chmiel
32 Damon Demars
33 James Ford
34 Wes Hamilton
35 Brent Jordan
36 Jason Mutchler
37 Tyler Packer
38 Michael Schrock
39 Spencer Seeliger
40 Christine Edwards
41 Kristin Maughan

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Burke Anderson
2 Tessa Beebe
3 Gregory Debenedetti
4 Ava Myers
5 Tristan Peterson
6 Natalie Miller
7 Quinn Riley
8 Owen Llyod
9 Findley Scott
10 Grace Claypool
11 Elias Smith
12 Pearl Smith
13 Levi Rogers
14 Evan Padget-waller
15 Raya Saperston
16 Dagr Backen
17 Ruby Riley
18 Joshua Hager
19 Nekane Powell
20 Noah Streif
21 Ben Boroff
22 Ethan Graepel
23 Piper Spengler