These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+ Cat 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Zambrana Racers Edge Cycle Shop 41:49
2 Andrew Crater 41:50
3 George Hockett 41:52
4 Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel 41:53
5 Brad Parkerson Giovanni Tile/Roswell bikes 41:53
6 Brandon Krawczyk 41:55
7 Marc Williams 41:55
8 Nick Barnes RONIN 41:59
9 Todd Knight HHC: Capital City Cycling 42:01
10 Baker Watts Freehub Racing 42:02
11 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 42:03
12 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team 42:19
13 Alex Mitz Apex Racing 42:21

Men 45+ Cat 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling 41:50
2 Corey Mccracken Carolina Cycling Team 41:52
3 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel 41:53
4 Mike King 41:56
5 Terence Auter PV racing 41:56
6 Willie Payton 41:58
7 John James Trappe Door 41:58
8 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo 41:58
9 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo 41:59
10 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 42:00
11 Michael Zepeda Supra Functional Food Bars 42:00
12 Yuans Halaixt 42:01
13 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing 42:01
14 Erik Peterson Crosstown Velo 42:18
15 James Carney Piedmont College 42:28
16 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 42:49
17 Andrew Le beau Trappe Door 42:50
18 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo 42:50

Men Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reilly Oberding Bear Development Team 45:50
2 Felipe Albino Alpha Cycling 45:50
3 Kody Babler Hub Bikes Racing 45:51
4 Dyllon Gunsolus Supra Functional Food Bars 45:52
5 Jp Primm Nashville local cycling 45:52
6 Douglas Frenchak Team Elevate Racing 45:53
7 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 45:53
8 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing 45:53
9 Kevin Spicer VEO Cycling 45:53
10 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite- 45:54
11 Henry Brandes Supra Functional Food Bar 45:54
12 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling 45:54
13 David Davenport Velocious Sport 45:54
14 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport 45:54
15 William Burton 859 Cycling 45:54
16 Eric Loehle 45:55
17 Eli Woodard 45:55
18 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 45:56
19 Tyler Auger 45:56
20 Jed Young Supra Performance Cycling 45:57
21 Joe Nau 45:57
22 Pablo Garcia ortiz Hub Bikes Racing 45:58
23 Trevor Kay United Cycling 45:58
24 Jaden Grimes Piedmont 45:58
25 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars 45:58
26 Patrick Homan Oceanic Racing 45:59
27 Mitchell Snyder 46:00
28 Hans Halaixt 46:01
29 Carlos Mendoza Aminorip Racing 46:02
30 Justin Jordan Florida Velo 46:02
31 David Rose 859 Cycling 46:03
32 Corey Mccracken Carolina Cycling Team 46:04
33 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling 46:05
34 Baker Watts Freehub Racing 46:22
35 Matthew Bunting CDE Racing p/b Carpe Diem Endur 47:30
36 Jake Dixon 47:30
37 Brad Harman 47:30
38 Wasani Castro ProjectBZE 47:30
39 Zachary Mccullough Supra Functional Food Bars 47:31
40 Robert Lyew VeloBros Racing 47:31
41 Joshua Loney Merlo & Fahrney Racing 47:31
42 Samuel Rideout Piedmont 47:31
43 Yuans Halaixt 47:31
44 Terrance Boxx Spartanburg County Composite 47:31
45 Nate Watson Supra Functional Food Bar 47:31
46 Cirilo Bencosme Florida Velo 47:31

Men Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Smith Capital City Cycling 26:32
2 Trent Thompson Speedshop cycles 26:45
3 Eric Spina Rescue Project Racing 26:45
4 Jarred Stacey Newtype cycling 26:46
5 Gus Salazar somibike 26:47
6 Will Mcdonald Red Rocket Revolution 26:47
7 Alejandro Betancourt 26:47
8 Floyd Small ii 26:47
9 Nicholas Brinson Train Matthews 26:47
10 Beckett Black 26:47
11 Camilo Bolivar Supra Functional Food Bars.com 26:47
12 Jacob Gil 26:47
13 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport 26:48
14 Kevin Hames Red Barn Racing 26:50
15 Chris Olson 26:54
16 Aaron Barber VeloBrew @1Lap
17 John David narramore Galt Innovations @2Lap
18 Dion Miller Mollys Bicycle Shop and Blin @3Lap
19 David Speight @4Lap
20 Bryan Zurlo @4Lap

Men Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 1:12:38
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:12:38
3 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:12:38
4 Ethan Craine Automatic Racing 1:12:38
5 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles 1:12:39
6 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:12:40
7 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 1:12:40
8 Bryan Sanchez Team Medellin EPM 1:12:41
9 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:12:41
10 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:12:41
11 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing 1:12:42
12 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El 1:12:42
13 Frank Travieso Excel-City Bikes Racing Team 1:12:42
14 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 1:12:43
15 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing 1:12:43
16 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 1:12:43
17 Aldo Imo ilesic ROAD CYCLING HEROES 1:12:44
18 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:12:46
19 Alexander Chrystall 1:12:47
20 Oscar Sevilla rivera Team Medellin EPM 1:12:47
21 Griffin Easter Primal - Audi Denver 1:12:47
22 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi denver 1:12:48
23 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin EPM 1:12:48
24 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 1:12:49
25 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing 1:12:51
26 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 1:12:52
27 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 1:12:52
28 Austin Anderson Velocause Cycling 1:12:52
29 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 1:12:53
30 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling 1:12:54
31 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:12:55
32 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar 1:12:56
33 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 1:12:56
34 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 1:12:56
35 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 1:13:05
36 William Seitz Milligan Cycling 1:13:06
37 Will Jessup Aminorip Factory Racing 1:13:07
38 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin EPM 1:13:08
39 Vivien Rindisbacher Automatic Racing 1:13:13
40 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin EPM 1:13:23
41 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin EPM 1:13:23
42 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:13:32
43 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:13:53
44 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 1:14:06
45 Connor White X-Speed United 1:14:06
46 Eder Frayer L39ION of Los Angeles 1:14:06
47 Leonardo Torcat Aminorip Factory Racing 1:14:06
48 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver 1:14:10
49 Lucas Bourgoyne Hagens Berman Axeon 1:14:10
50 Rolly Weaver NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:14:10
51 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team 1:14:10
52 Forrest Howard NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:14:10
53 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team 1:14:10
54 Max Bien CCN Metalac-Sunbelt 1:14:10
55 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:14:10
56 John Bowie Robson Forensic-MilliganCycling 1:14:10
57 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing 1:14:10
58 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 1:14:15
59 Kyle Walker United Cycling 1:14:15
60 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 1:14:15
61 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 1:14:15
62 Dennis Ramirez DCC 1:14:15
63 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 1:14:15
64 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:15
65 Caleb Smith Supra Performance Cycling 1:14:16
66 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar 1:14:16
67 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas Verrazano Team Racing 1:14:16
68 Eric Zugor BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu 1:14:16
69 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 1:14:16
70 Freddie Shashaty
71 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing 1:14:16
72 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver 1:14:17
73 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling 1:14:17
74 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling 1:14:17
75 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu 1:14:17
76 David Gabrick DDP Elite Cycling Team 1:14:17
77 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS 1:14:17
78 Shay Wright North start devo 1:14:17
79 Christopher Ames Unknown Racing CCS 1:14:17
80 Henry Shapard 1:14:17
81 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:14:17
82 Michael Mcbrien NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:14:17
83 Brian Sciba Robson Forensic-MilliganCycling 1:14:17
84 Preston Beasley 1:14:18
85 Adam Fivehouse 1:14:18
86 Michael Zinkann Velocity p/b Senoia Bicycle 1:14:18
DNF Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
DNF James Evans AVRT
DNF Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu
DNF Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team
DNF John Jamual CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team
DNF Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Wellinton Canela capellan Road Kings Racing Team
DNF Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy
DNF Juan Jose munera chavarria Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El
DNF Freddie Shashaty Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El
DNF Nigel De sota Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
DNF Joseph Lewis Team Clif Bar
DNF Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF BAR
DNF Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Dante Young
DNF Justin Bolde Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF Owen Shott Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing
DNF Nathaniel Moser Piedmont
DNF Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Mark Baerd Team Elevate Racing
DNF Scott Williamson Moveup Elite Road

Women Cat 2-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing 42:51

Women Pro-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:01:33
2 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:01:50
3 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:01:51
4 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 1:01:51
5 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling 1:01:51
6 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing 1:01:52
7 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:01:52
8 Caroline Baur Instafund Pro Cycling 1:01:53
9 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:01:54
10 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's 1:01:55
11 Debbie Milne 1:01:55
12 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing 1:01:55
13 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling 1:01:55
14 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:01:56
15 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:01:56
16 Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles 1:01:57
17 Lisa Neumueller Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El 1:01:57
18 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group Elite Women's 1:01:58
19 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women 1:01:58
20 Carolyn Defoore United Cycling 1:01:58
21 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:01:59
22 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:02:00
23 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 1:02:00
24 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing 1:02:00
25 Erica Zaveta Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:02:00
26 Holly Breck Rally cycling 1:02:00
27 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racing 1:02:00
28 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:02:01
29 Ali Lecraw Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's 1:02:01
30 Sara Tussey Colavita/HelloFresh Womens P 1:02:01
31 Leigh Ruston Robson Forensic - Milligan Cycl 1:02:02
32 Bethany Matsick Levine Law Group Elite Women's 1:02:02
33 Valentina Chacin Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing 1:02:03
34 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women 1:02:03
35 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing 1:02:03
36 Allison Mccurry Automatic Racing 1:02:03
37 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 1:02:04
38 Mia Cheeseman Automatic Racing 1:02:04
39 Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling 1:02:05
40 Loren Morgan Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing 1:02:05
41 Nicole Jurisch 1:02:05
42 Finn Taylor United Cycling 1:02:09
43 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 1:02:10
44 Emma White Rally Cycling 1:02:21
45 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:02:21
46 Shannon Koch Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:02:47
47 Jane Tullis Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing 1:02:54
48 Nicole Shields DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:02:54
49 Lily Williams Rally Cycling 1:02:54
50 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 1:02:54
51 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Women's 1:02:55
52 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El 1:02:55
53 Lauren Koon United Cycling 1:02:55
54 Rosie Levy Team Hungry 1:02:55
55 Shannon Goyda Benissimo 1:02:55
56 Carlie Cooper United Cycling 1:02:55
57 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling 1:02:55
58 Chelsea Reedy Automatic Racing 1:02:55
59 Johanna Melo Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing 1:02:55
DNF Luci Olewinski Cats!
DNF Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Amber Joseph L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Krystal Burnham Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El
DNF Chelsea Smith Automatic Racing
DNF Elizabeth Harden Piedmont
DNF Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars
DNF Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars