These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 45-49 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Saunders ActiveYards / TREK 42:55.0
2 John Rachfal CS VELO
3 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
4 Michael Miller ActiveYards/Trek
5 Ryan Pomajevich LoF masters AF racing team
6 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards/Trek
7 David Grant Active Yards - CCV
8 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
9 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank
10 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
11 Jason Urbanczyk
12 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddlers Shop
13 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
14 Berhane Kahsay Artemis Racing
15 Joshua West
16 Fred Grafe Active Yards - Chester County Velo - WCCX
17 Clint K guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
18 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline/DVR
19 Frederick Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank
20 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
21 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / Peddler's Shop
22 N. Johan anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
24 Jeffrey Appeltans Chester County Velo
DNF Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club
DNF Scott Gamble Chester County Velo

Men 55-59 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cycling 40:03.4
2 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / Peddler's Shop
3 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
4 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent
5 David Osborne
6 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards/CCV
7 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
8 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK
9 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
10 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club
11 Christopher Mchugh Vitesse Racing
12 Michael Speranza
13 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Team
14 Tim Courtney Zen masters
15 Sean Oreilly Guy's Racing Club
16 Aubrey Gordon TEAM ALLIANCE
17 Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team
18 John George

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diego Rodriguez 44:03.4
2 Philip Bennett daniels
3 Robert Orr
4 Ivo Krakic
5 Frank Negri
6 Mason Shirey
7 Alden Weinhold
8 Michael Principato
9 Samuel Santos
10 Michael Jones
11 Ryan Oehmsen
12 Andrew Wolfe
13 Sean Butler
14 Joshua Armstrong
15 Nathaniel Belke
16 O'neill Gatta
17 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy Racing
18 Unknown Rider
19 Clint K guerra
20 Owen Loustau
21 Kenneth Mascaro
22 Eric Williams
23 Nathan Haney
24 Fred Grafe
25 Raymond Delfing
26 Mackenzie King
27 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
28 Justin Davala
29 Terry Feather

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 32:14.8
2 Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic
3 Michael Principato Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Elijah Gunther University of Pennsylvania
5 Kenneth Mascaro
6 O'neill Gatta Vitesse
7 Nathaniel Belke Eliel Factory Team
8 Josh Cauffman Trestle bridge racing
9 Owen Loustau
10 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Team
11 Brian Fitzgerald West Chester Development Racing Team
12 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
13 Drew Goga
14 Nathan Haney U.S. Military Endurance Sports
15 Warren Hansen
16 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
17 Scott Rapoport
18 Jason Malumed CS Velo
19 Charles Berman
20 Unknown Rider
21 Brandon Reith Vitesse
22 Kelley Oelkers Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank
23 Jon Serwinski Kelly Benefits Strategy
24 Kevin Fyock Cycles BiKyle
25 Alexander Weberg
26 Zachary Delgado
27 Charles Young
28 Nicholas Leighton
29 Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing
30 Evan Hammond
31 Brian Laskowski
32 Michael Brown Team Cycling Royalty
33 Al Hassane fall Team Cycling Royalty
34 Drew Wilson GRIT USA
35 Chris Warno
36 Michael Murray Team Cycling Royalty

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:01:31
2 William (booey) Hottenstein Vitesse
3 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
4 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
5 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
6 Jhoan Caicedo Aventi Cycling Team
7 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
8 Elliot Olsen
9 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
10 Michael Chauner Vitesse
11 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
12 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
13 Patrick Brown NEPA Velo pb DiscoverNEPA
14 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
15 Brent Hinkle TREK - ActiveYards
16 Stephen Chiselko BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901
17 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works
18 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Mark Light
20 Daniyal Matthews Bellville Cycling Club
21 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
22 Josh Rovner Jamison Cannondale
23 Aaron Ritz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
24 Andy Munas Philadelphia Ciclismo
25 Matthew Spohn Philadelphia Ciclismo
26 Jessica Chong Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
27 Clint K guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo 37:09.0
2 Dana Haberern
3 Annie Yeager Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape
5 Tara Seplavy CRCA-KruisCX
6 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling
7 Samantha Matthews West Chester Development Racing Team
8 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling P/B Cadence Multisport
9 Lana Harshaw
10 Shanna Lesico ActiveYards / TREK
11 Jennifer White Road Rash Racing
12 Michelle Garg West Chester Development Racing Team
13 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Yeager Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Lana Harshaw
3 Michelle Garg West Chester Development Racing Team
4 Jenna Foley KRT Cycling
5 Yvonne Blagmon Sturdy Girl Cycling
6 Beth Patton QRT
7 Rachel Edwards

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Chong Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:00:01
2 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
4 Rachel Rubino
5 Dana Haberern
6 Louise Borthwick Derailleurs Racing
7 Becca Brown FloridaVelo
8 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
9 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling