These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Hand Cyclist

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Le Pacific Northwest Handcycling 1:07:18.3

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colton Rippey Coretechs Cycling Team 0:24:40.7

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton Urnyshev 0:17:54.5
2 Stuart Dow 0:18:41.6

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Cucco Tete de la Course 0:30:13.4
2 Zachary Cummings Luray Eagle Cycling 0:39:44.2

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:32:29.3

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:52:29.6
2 Jeff Cummings EVEPC_Tucson 0:55:32.6
3 Fred Burnside The Old Cranks Cycling Club 0:56:32.8
4 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 0:57:47.3
5 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:57:49.1

Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Wierusz Audi 0:56:10.3
2 Sean Scott 0:59:03.8
3 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 1:00:55.7

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Tilton Audi 0:53:54.6
2 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:54:35.4
3 Todd Gentzler Jackalope Velo 0:56:52.4
4 Todd Dry Team253Racing 0:57:35.6
5 Paul Castonguay 0:58:57.1
6 Robert Scholl 0:59:27.3
7 Phil Arnold Taco Time NW 1:00:34.9
8 Joseph Deck 1:00:37.6
9 Francisco Pons 1:01:08.7
10 Thomas Schulz Country Green Turf Farms 1:02:26.2

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ganbold Tsedendamba Nomad Cycling 0:58:36.7
2 John Kodin Shuksan Velo Club 1:00:34.3
3 Mark Drangsholt Woloshyn Orthodontics 1:02:03.9
4 Frank Montecalvo Plateau Athletic Club 1:27:56.7
DNF Scott Torkelson USMES DNF

Men Master 70+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Austad Cinch cycling 1:05:57.4
2 Dennis Niles 1:06:22.6
3 David Friedt Taco Time NW 1:12:14.4

Men Merckx

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Nilssen 1:11:43.7

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 0:51:05.7
2 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 0:53:10.7
3 Zhaolong Wu Audi 0:53:37.9
4 Robby Webster Gerard Cycles 0:53:50.3
5 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman 0:54:20.5

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kieron Crossley Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:53:24.6
2 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild 0:53:52.0
3 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0:55:07.7
4 Chris Harbers Audi 0:55:39.0
5 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 0:57:22.1
6 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:58:16.6

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 0:55:34.6
2 Drew Feltes Unattached 0:57:38.1
3 Michael Newbry Raise the Bar 0:58:12.4
4 Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans / Gerks 0:58:56.7
5 Hayk Tadevosyan PR Performance 1:03:12.5

Para Cyclist

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff King 1:18:21.7

Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman 0:53:17.0
1 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman 0:53:17.0

Women Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports 1:04:51.5

Women Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meghan Henry Fount Cycling Guild 0:55:46.9

Women Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 1:20:34.5

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club 0:59:50.9
2 Monilee Atkinson Audi 1:03:03.5