These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 1:34:38
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:34:39
3 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison-Cannondale 1:34:39
4 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:34:39
5 Joshua Lipka 1:34:39
6 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team 1:34:39
7 Salvatore Scotto divetta CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:34:39
8 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 1:34:39
9 David Shirzad 1:34:40
10 Michael Margarite CRCA/Big Hit Racing p/b Tullet Prebon 1:34:40
11 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital 1:34:40
12 Jacob Yundt CRCA / Fohr-Trek 1:35:37
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:24
14 Juan a. Suarez JS CYCLE 1:36:24
15 Raynauth Jeffery CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team 1:36:24
16 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:36:24
17 Luis Idarraga Crankworks_Cycles 1:36:24
18 Stephen Alexander 1:36:24
19 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent 1:36:24
20 Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 1:36:24
21 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent 1:36:24
22 Ira Blumberg CRCA /Fohr Trek 1:36:25
23 Briton John 1:36:25
24 William Lopez Houlihan Lokey 1:36:25
25 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:36:25
26 Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI 1:36:25
27 Mike Chevett 1:36:25
28 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 1:36:25
29 N.n. 50002 1:36:25
30 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 1:36:26
31 Erlin Garcia 1:36:26
32 Brian Hansen CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:36:26
33 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 1:36:26
34 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 1:36:27
35 Erick Martinez Verrazano Team Racing 1:36:27
36 Shawn Faynik Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 1:36:27
37 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 1:36:27
38 Anthony Lowe nuh watch nuh face!!! 1:36:27
39 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 1:36:27
40 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:36:27
41 Tom Bencivengo WS United 1:36:27
42 Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:36:27
43 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:36:27
44 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:36:28
45 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:36:28
46 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:36:28
47 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:36:28
48 George Suter CRCA/ Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:28
49 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:29
50 Jesus Perera CRCA 1:36:29
51 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 1:36:29
52 Brian Hawthorne CRCA/GF Capital 1:36:29
53 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team 1:36:29
54 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 1:36:29
55 Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1:36:29
56 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike 1:36:29
57 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:36:32
58 Kevin Martinez Verrazano Team Racing 1:36:32
59 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED 1:36:33
60 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 1:36:33
61 Alexei Zakharov 1:36:39
62 Rasmus Barfred 1:36:39
63 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:36:40
64 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:41
65 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 1:36:42
66 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 1:36:44
67 James Martin Ruffy Tuffy Crew 1:36:45
68 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1:36:51
69 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale 1:36:51
70 Daghan Perker CRCA / To Be Determined 1:36:52
71 Timothy Dickinson 42x21ATQ 1:37:07
72 Carlos Tejeda villar CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:11
73 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:37:58
74 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 1:39:27
75 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:39:47
76 Jamual John
DNF Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation
DNF Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF N.n. 50001
DNF Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation-CCB

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel 1:26:29
2 Sean Johnson CRCA 1:26:29
3 Charlie Stein CRCA/Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 1:26:32
4 Roysan Grullon Britt sportswear 1:26:32
5 Roald Ansano 1:26:33
6 Kris Judd CRCA/Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 1:26:33
7 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:33
8 Tyquan Robinson Verrazano Team Racing 1:26:33
9 Glen Rectenwald CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:26:33
10 Andrew Hodgson Trek Fohr 1:26:34
11 Simon Ellison DCC 1:26:34
12 Sebaj Adele CRCA/Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:34
13 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC 1:26:34
14 Johan Abreu 1:26:34
15 Mauricio Mino CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:34
16 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:26:35
17 Carlos Alvarez Houlihan lokey 1:26:35
18 Tim Buchmiller CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1:26:36
19 Kelly Toth CRCA/NYCC 1:26:38
20 Martin Gallagher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:39
21 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
22 William Duah 1:27:17
23 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1:27:18
24 Guillermo Santos Karma Racing Team 1:27:19
25 Ricardo Ludtke Century Road Club Assoc 1:27:44
26 Darrell Tucker 1:28:14
27 Sean Smith CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:28:15
28 Vinny Vicari Houlihan Lokey 1:28:21
29 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 1:28:22
30 Nathan Brauer 1:28:22
31 Kevin Hsieh CRCA/KruisCX 1:28:22
32 Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / Major Taylor Development Team 1:28:25
33 Jonathan Moore 1:28:59
34 Stephen Justice 1:29:10
35 Vince Cheng CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 1:29:11
36 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 1:29:12
37 Gustavo Bedoya Arias Cycling Team 1:29:13
38 Forest Penland Orange County Camels 1:29:26
39 Victor Lopez Montecci Cycling Team 1:29:32
40 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:29:50
41 Felipe Schaun machado 1:29:51
42 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:30:13
43 Nicholas Pallas CRCA / NYCC Racing 1:30:13
44 Chris Washburne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:38
45 Salvatore Raffelo 1:39:52
46 Matthew Cortright 1:39:53
DNF Jack Gazard CRCDF
DNF Jorge Orrego CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Antonio Zarate
DNF Thomas Houghton CRCA / Kreb Cycle
DNF Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken
DNF Chris Yack CRCA
DNF Justin Gilchrist
DNF Isaac Blasenstein CRCA/KruisCX
DNF Luke Rosica Rockstar Games Cycling
DNF Jonathan Tan Rapha Racing NYC
DNF N.n. 50003
DNF John Watson CRCA

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Stansel 1:13:09
2 Michael Tupas 1:13:10
3 Brandon Cornel CRCA/Dave Jordan 1:13:11
4 Antony Lockley 1:13:11
5 Kyle Keenan 1:13:11
6 Chase Wheeler Seneca Village 1:13:11
7 Barry Flanagan Century Road Club Assoc 1:13:12
8 Phillip Morel 1:13:12
9 Robert Morales CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:13:12
10 Jorge Rojas 1:13:12
11 Lawrence Siu ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 1:13:12
12 Fausto Guzmãƒâ¡n Road kings racing team 1:13:12
13 David Delgado Century Road Club Assoc 1:13:13
14 Spencer Bader CRCA 1:13:13
15 Greg Hockenbrocht 1:13:13
16 Nick Boyd RoadKings_Racings 1:13:13
17 Fairoze Azfar CRCA / Major Taylor Development Team 1:13:14
18 Patrick Foran Century Road Club Assoc 1:13:14
19 Jose Blanco 1:13:14
20 Gary Xing CRCDF 1:13:14
21 Alexey Zlobin 1:13:14
22 Andrew Ehrenfeld Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 1:13:15
23 Noah Kanter CRCDF 1:13:15
24 Michael Smoley 1:13:15
25 Carl martin Velasquez 1:13:15
26 James Lee Dynamacy/G5 Performance 1:13:15
27 Evgenii Kolpakov CRCA/R&A 1:13:16
28 Douglas Dorado Road Kings Cycling 1:13:16
29 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 1:13:16
30 Raphael Bartolome 1:13:40
31 Stephen Owens 1:14:03
32 Stevenson Almonte Roadkings Racing Team 1:15:26
33 Trevor Foster CRCA 1:15:27
34 Matthew Curtin 1:15:57
35 Hernando Rueda 1:16:42
36 Geudison Ruiz Roadking racing team 1:20:01
37 Adam Yaffe Kissena 1:20:08
38 David Mawhinney Rapha Cycling Club 1:20:09
39 Harrison Sugahara 1:20:13
40 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital 1:21:43
41 Kevin Wang 1:22:53
42 Daniel Charen Lonely Hearts Cycling Club 1:22:58
43 Daniel Labson CRCA 1:32:02
DNF Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Osvaldo Aquino

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard CRCA/ Rockstar Games 1:45:55
2 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn 1:45:55
3 Jessica Chong Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:45:55
4 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:55
5 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 1:45:56
6 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:56
7 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:56
8 Erica Adelberg 1:45:56
9 Alice Boyce CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:45:56
10 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 1:45:56
11 Roos Voorend CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:57
12 Liz Marcello CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:45:57
13 Candice Votava team ERRACE 1:45:57
14 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:45:57
15 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Ostroy/NYCVelo 1:45:57
16 Amanda Rinderer Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 1:45:57
17 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:45:58
18 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 1:45:58
19 Kendall Poe 1:45:59
20 Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey 1:46:00
21 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:46:03
22 Tara Seplavy CRCA 1:46:04
23 Lisa Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:46:09
24 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection 1:46:17
DNF Maria Kuehn Century Road Club Assoc

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gosia Goclowska Dave Jordan 1:02:56
2 Laurel Quinones Dave Jordan 1:02:57
3 Nataly Moreno 1:07:09
4 Beatrix Ueberheide 1:07:43
5 Natasha Bornhorst NYCC Racing Team 1:07:43
6 Mary Farner 1:07:43
7 Ann kristin Dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:07:44
8 Kirby Kelly CRCA / Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:07:44
9 Sasha Orlick CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:07:44
10 Sandra Berdick DCC 1:07:44
11 Rachel Parker Eclipse Racing 1:07:44
12 Juliet Gottfried OSTROY/NYC Velo 1:07:44
13 Dwindally Rosado-rivera Fire Cycling Team 1:07:44
14 Valeska Cesario 1:07:46
15 Natalie Gulla Ostroy/NYC Velo 1:07:47
16 Kristyn Pluchino CRCA / HOULIHAN LOKEY 1:07:48
17 Emma Von zeipel CRCA / Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:09:41
18 Maria cristina Gallagher CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:12:57
19 Naveen Wall CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:12:58
20 Tatiana Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Junior Development Team 1:12:58
21 Elizabeth Tobey CRCA/KruisCX 1:12:58
22 Sandy Ng CCNS 1:12:58
23 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:16:38
24 Annie Chen 1:16:38
25 Frances Darringer CRCA 1:16:40
26 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:19:16
27 Madalena Resca Brooklyn Tri Club 1:19:38
28 Edan Paggy Dave Jordan Racing Junior Development 1:22:24
29 Christine Digangi 1:03:32