These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

14-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aj Tabak
2 Yazeed Albadarin
3 Marco Garcia
4 Jack Watson

40+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Matthews
2 Greg Castaneda
3 Chuck Winn
4 Ronney Escobar
5 Nelson Alaan
6 Tony Sanchez
7 David Valero
8 Ricky Shorts
9 Gregory Page
10 Mike Araluce
11 Satoshi Furukawa
12 Kris Ulibarri
13 Brad Decker
14 Melvin Pucan
15 Eric Hartman
16 Wilson Cheng
17 Howard Miller
18 David Heath
19 Heather Odom
20 Matt Stout
21 Timothy Mendoza
22 Eric Ross
23 Dennis Fernandez
24 Andre Nash
25 Laura Lindgren
26 Ian Fisher
27 Robert Oldhafer
28 Cleaveran Law
29 Clement Kim
30 Brian Matsumoto
30 David Cranston
31 Matias Mendigochea

Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clifford Chan
2 Carl Dizon
3 Mateen Richey
4 Octavio Marquez
5 Ladonn Williams
6 Unknown Rider
7 Dain Pankratz
8 Roman Dejesus
9 Hansel Flores
10 Ronald Esteban
11 Nicolas Alonso
12 Brian Sullivan
13 Bryan Bombela
14 Scott Mcclave
15 Josh Kotani
16 Eli Watson
17 Mark Massengill
18 Roman Encinas
19 Doug Hayashi
20 Antwuan Hill
21 Camilia Arenas
22 Da Ron king
23 Zachary Chien
24 Isaiah Thompson
25 Sambath Yim
26 Tyler Neung
27 Joseph Valente
28 ? Dnp
29 Zachary Castillo
30 Socrates Castillo
31 Christopher Mcdonald
32 Shannon Jones
33 Mario Nava
34 Jesus Sanchez
35 Terrence Roberts
36 Ryan Hastings
36 Mark Saavedra
37 Sean Arlan pizarro
38 Antonio Vargas
39 Brandon York
40 Wendirad Word
41 Allen Pinkerton
42 David Spencer
43 Richard Agrantes
44 Juan Martinez

Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nigel De sota
2 Jason Cianfrocca
3 Charon Smith
4 Kyle Cooper
5 Rex Roberts
6 Irvin Zavaleta
7 Jorge Alcaraz
8 Lare Wardrop
9 Rahsaan Bahati
10 Dashawn Slocum
11 Kenneth Rogers
12 Arturo Anaya
13 David Kennedy
14 Isabelle Bryenton
15 Kendall Stanley
16 James Barnwell
17 Daniel Nicolette
18 Aden Wardrop
19 Patrick English
20 Cesar Reyes
21 John Janneck
22 Daniel Beltran
23 Angel Munoz
23 Ty Kady
24 Sean Price
25 Anrew Nuckles

under 13 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Nahuat
2 Michael Perez
3 Marcos Solis
4 Alexa Castro
5 Pedro Marquez
6 Alfredo Marquez
7 Eli Watson