These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlo Hunter Revolutions Cycles 00:23:12.52
2 Joshua Wardle ASU DEVO 00:23:47.46
3 Hugo Hughes 00:24:02.17
4 Lukas Miller SLSMTB 00:25:19.80
5 Andrew Bertram 00:25:21.93
6 Mason Wilson��� 00:25:36.14
7 Owen Fluegel 00:25:37.71
8 Reid Seeley Red Fury Sun Prairie 00:26:57.69
9 Anders Holmes 00:27:30.16
10 Almanzo Hanes 00:27:39.24
11 Max Carlson sls 00:29:00.21
12 Sam Themanson SLS MTB 00:29:10.37
13 Henry Brandow na 00:33:02.22
14 Levi Eckert 00:47:25.48

Men 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Williams Michael's Cycles 00:21:51.84
2 Alex Wiacek 00:21:52.53
3 Henry Ingersoll Diablo 00:21:52.98
4 Lance Rogers 00:22:22.78
5 Charlie Ingersoll 00:22:57.27
6 Andrew Fleming 00:23:35.99
7 Matthew Milam SLSMTB 00:25:01.73
8 Brandon Paulson Washington County Trailsharks 00:25:16.74
9 Henry Florjancic Shorewood 00:27:24.72
10 Dakota Hendrickson 00:28:55.24
11 David Herman 00:29:04.74
12 Cody Hendrickson 00:31:03.16
13 Bill Hunsicker Sun Prairie Red Fury 00:31:06.25

Men 15-16 Junior/Cat1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Bailey Mock Rock Racing 01:24:23.39
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU Devo 01:24:24.82
3 Logan Drevlow 01:26:46.65
4 Ben Carmody 01:31:36.93
5 Max Garwick Thursday Night Killerz 01:34:39.34
6 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo 01:40:48.95
DNF Hunter Gengler ASU Devo DNF

Men 17-18 Junior/Cat1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drake Marks Hayward 01:30:15.95
2 Ben Dohlby Colectivo Coffee 01:31:05.08
3 Mark Ruzicka ASU 01:31:29.64
4 Riley Writsman 01:31:49.71
5 Ryan Paupore 01:31:50.99
DNF Jura Gerlach DNF

Men 19-29 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Saigh Adapt Cycling 01:49:15.41
2 Morgan Hendricks 1(815)483-7881 01:53:46.69
3 Paul Johannes ASU Devo 01:54:31.75
4 Max Bailey Mock Rock Racing 01:56:17.17
5 Connor Buchanan SLS MTB 02:10:41.69
DNF Nolan Magsamen DNF

Men 30-39 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Haeckel GuatEver 01:50:17.29
2 Ryan Goemans Pete's Garage Racing 01:59:20.94
3 Michael Humpal 02:13:11.68

Men 40-49 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Matter LINEAR SPORT RACING / TREK 01:42:29.65
2 Alan Krueger LINEAR SPORT RACING / TREK 01:52:24.32
3 Ryan Krayer 01:53:23.97
4 Jason Kloptowsky Rbikes.com / Terrene tires 01:56:05.55
5 Bruce Martens 01:57:50.69
6 Neil Zacharek Aventuron 02:04:43.80
7 Ted Hanes F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 02:06:41.08
8 James Holmes 02:15:53.14
9 Patrick Dowd Neff Cycle Service 02:44:33.97

Men 50+ Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Nelson Treadhead Cycling 01:50:25.02
2 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 02:08:11.44
3 Jerrod Collier Treadhead Cycling 02:22:18.18

Men 7-8 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominic Dipiazza Diablo 00:26:44.28
2 George Bender SLS MTB 00:26:47.31
3 Landen Guenther Team Guenther 00:30:08.85
4 Warren Brandow na 00:33:06.85
5 Victor Haeckel 00:34:28.18
6 Oliver Lodl 00:35:50.09
7 Sam Main 00:36:33.86
8 Philip Bender SLS MTB 00:38:42.36
9 Dane Schmidt 00:40:16.86
10 Sean M. peterson Cykel Cycles 00:44:46.16
11 Logan Leanna Red Fury 00:46:00.09
12 Henry Smith 00:53:20.36

Men 9-10 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Williams Michael's Cycles 00:24:19.55
2 Espen Wilke 00:24:42.46
3 Caleb Wardle ASU DEVO 00:24:44.38
4 Elliot Knox SLSMTB 00:26:53.49
5 Aiden Guenther Team Guenther 00:29:30.08
6 Wyatt Schmidt 00:30:08.14
7 William Main 00:30:35.64
8 John Lambe 00:33:54.14
9 Caleb Seegers Lucky Brake 00:36:47.14
10 Luke D'angelo 00:40:15.99
11 Finn Davis 00:40:33.03
12 Oliver Eckert 00:40:37.65
13 Sebastian Holmes 00:40:52.54
14 Finnegan Harang Red Fury 00:42:33.15
15 Connor Davis 00:44:49.65
16 Asher Seegers Lucky Brake 00:45:15.62

Men Clyde Clydesdale/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Roth Team Adventuron 01:14:52.30
2 Michael Belden 01:16:08.55
3 Eric Alexander StayRad 01:16:32.97
4 Graham Goeglein 01:20:28.37
5 Will Schmidt 01:22:10.80
6 Matthew Forst 01:39:19.06
7 Jeff Beck 01:43:30.20

Men Clyde Clydesdale/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing 00:46:07.60
2 Tyler Byrnes 00:47:08.95
3 Tad Bruckner 00:49:10.59
4 Brian Smith Beer Pizza and a Kilt 00:49:10.70
5 Mike Bowman 00:51:20.83
6 Walter Larson 00:51:41.85
7 Adam Ingersoll 00:51:59.70
8 Jeff Polenske 00:53:02.04
9 Dave Kitkowski 00:55:29.08
10 Nick Buchheit 01:11:47.72
11 Henry Berry Ratsch Engineering 01:24:57.08

Men FB Fat Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Owens 00:59:40.68
2 Jon Smail Wattie Ink 01:00:50.93
3 Shannon Chapwesk Roots Racing 01:07:03.56
4 Mark Rude 01:10:18.67
5 Frankie Piehl Treadhead Cycling 01:27:59.50

Men M11-14 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bozych SLS MTB 00:40:57.56
2 Blake Seeman JVC Youth Club 00:43:22.06
3 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 00:43:34.80
4 Rylan Zacharek ASU DEVO 00:44:41.68
5 Aleksandar Trajcev Cafe De Arts Roastery 00:45:27.25
6 Charlie Pease Psimet Racing 00:46:29.14
7 Rylan Bozych SLS MTB 00:46:29.56
8 Evan Alexander ASU DEVO 00:47:35.89
9 Walter Larson 00:48:45.61
10 Frankie Piehl Treadhead Cycling 00:49:40.89
11 Sean Minalga ABD 00:50:30.95
12 Issac Zarda Scarlet Knights - FVYCT 00:50:49.24
13 Demitri Demolas SLS MTB 00:53:03.74
14 Vincent Dipiazza Diablo cycling 00:53:05.64
15 Nolan Olson Colectivo Coffee 00:53:25.32
16 Conrad Iwen Colectivo 00:57:05.89
17 James Pavelski 01:04:55.63
18 Charlie Rychlik 01:11:55.76

Men M13-14 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Agnew 00:59:06.14
2 Ryker Zarda Scarlet Knights FCYCT 01:01:04.43
3 Logan Powers SLS MTB 01:01:58.74
4 Andrew Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 01:05:44.22

Men M15-16 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Marsteller SLS 00:39:40.39
2 Charlie Themanson SLS MTB 00:41:27.39
3 John Walrich SLS MTB 00:42:09.14
4 Allan Osuna SLSMTB 00:42:57.14
5 Alec Nelson 00:46:24.64
6 Haylan Engdahl SLSMTB 00:49:34.64
7 Dylan Breeden SLSMTB 00:57:30.05
8 Sam Biddle Aventuron 01:04:24.64

Men M15-16 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hart 00:54:38.49
2 Dylan Hoard Broken Spoke Racing 00:58:48.64
3 Quentin Willmas 00:59:43.48
4 Samuel Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 00:59:49.99
5 Jon Olenick SLS MTB 01:01:11.08
6 Cameron Leighty 01:01:26.74

Men M17-18 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caden Herrick 00:44:32.79
2 Gavin Goold None 00:44:35.17
3 ? 25 00:44:43.51
4 Zachary Feldmann SPYCT Red Fury 00:46:22.46
5 Garrett Frank 00:50:24.24
6 Justin Munzur Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 00:59:10.34

Men M17-18 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roscoe Guagliardo 00:54:29.74
2 Ean Dalton Janesville Area Mt Bike Club 00:55:26.99
3 Isaac Johnson ASU Devo 00:59:47.96
4 Parker Faust Rib Mt Cycles 01:01:40.74
5 David Litton Colectivo 01:16:14.15
6 Connor Polenske 01:29:33.48

Men M19-24 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Stanley 01:32:37.36

Men M19-24 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hiles 00:57:48.80
2 Zach Dahlseng 00:59:08.00
3 Timothy Mikulski 01:09:19.50
4 Nicholas Lorenz 01:09:40.54

Men M19-29 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Hataj 00:44:16.01
2 Samuel Ciha 00:46:00.12
3 Paul Burrie 00:48:51.01
4 Levi Speckman 00:51:02.04
5 Refael Listman 00:52:00.45
6 Ben Paderta 00:57:35.01
7 Matt Paderta 00:59:35.88
8 Jarrett Debruin 01:02:16.11

Men M25-29 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Brasel Cykle Cycle 01:30:13.33
2 Cody Louder 01:32:00.39

Men M25-29 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Kitral F3 Cycling 00:57:55.02
2 Blake Bauer 01:01:45.29
3 Nicholas Langreck 01:04:47.45
4 Will Mann Matt Mason Photography 01:09:41.29
5 Zach Ott 01:11:18.04

Men M30-34 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jody Walker Zion Cyclery 01:27:25.11
2 Kevin Niles 01:33:28.88
3 Joshua Rupnow Team Wheel & Sprocket 01:34:40.89

Men M30-34 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kolby Wood Pedal Flow 00:55:20.59
2 Cesar Vega 00:55:51.78
3 Michael Fullan Dubuque Dad Club 00:56:22.30
4 Wes Warne 00:58:33.65
5 Caleb Wilson 00:58:54.55
6 Steven Kuick 01:04:11.54
7 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team 01:10:31.92
8 Keith Bennett 01:21:16.96

Men M30-39 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Bera 00:45:11.75
2 Dan Deja 00:45:29.52
3 Brian Runnells 00:46:05.78
4 Seth Frye 00:46:25.10
5 Nick Elder 00:46:47.22
6 Kevin Dwyer 00:56:14.35
7 Robert Voss 00:56:43.40

Men M35-39 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Rossetto 01:39:33.64
2 Daniel Lawrence 01:42:00.76
3 Greg Niles 01:45:57.57
4 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling 01:47:15.76

Men M35-39 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Babiarz Pedal Flow 00:58:31.00
2 Tomasz Kapusciak Team Bicycle Heaven 01:00:33.84
3 Dean Wardle All Spoked Up 01:01:46.11
4 Andy Osikowicz Pedal Flow 01:02:38.03
5 Elliott Krizek 01:03:06.44
6 Doug Dalsing 01:03:43.50
7 Thomas Carmody 01:04:03.15
8 Kyle Seegers Roots Racing 01:04:28.40
9 Dave Wasikowski 01:12:22.75

Men M40-44 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Bean 00:42:15.97
2 John Eaton 00:42:47.47
3 Michael Kroha Cykel Cycles 00:46:41.72
4 Ulises Lopez Red Fury 00:49:30.26
5 Jeff Bernaeyge Psimet Racing 00:49:43.47
6 Andrew Rychlik 00:52:38.58
7 Timothy Carlson 00:53:36.02
8 Jeff Vangompel 00:56:10.46
9 Johan Lane 00:58:16.41
10 Jason Finnegan 01:03:20.97
11 David Olenick SLS MTB 01:05:10.65
DNF Diego Ortiz DNF
DNF Justin Heiligenthal SLSMTB DNF

Men M40-44 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Ziegler 01:30:52.07
2 Carter Shelton 01:32:29.29
3 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 01:32:56.28
4 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 01:34:43.81
5 Javier Perez 01:39:24.19
6 Michael Hopkins Colectivo Coffee MTB 01:39:52.59
7 Isaac Olson Colectivo Coffee 01:41:14.78
DNF Kerry Gonzalez Treadhead Cycling DNF

Men M40-44 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Bozych SLS MTB 00:57:16.18
2 Ted German Neff Cycle Service 00:57:19.18
3 Christopher Iversen 01:00:14.09
4 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron 01:01:10.14
5 Tim Gray 01:03:04.20
6 Tony Pirolo 01:03:14.23
7 Myles Saigh 01:03:52.09
8 Grzetgorz Dziubek 01:05:05.02
9 John Middleton 01:08:53.88
10 Jason Baer Aventuron 01:16:55.79
11 Esteban Fernandez 01:17:58.66
12 Jeff Dahlseng 01:20:06.92
DNF Daniel Altneu DNF

Men M45-49 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Vanderloop Shorewood 00:45:04.64
2 Eric Shaw 00:46:14.92
3 Tim Misavage 00:46:31.17
4 Daniel Baumgartner Oberlin Filter Race Team 00:48:02.67
5 David Carson 00:48:26.47
6 Stephen E graham SLS 00:52:21.70
7 Rafnie Gebusion 00:55:48.13
8 Dustin Burton 00:57:36.60
9 Aaron Taylor 00:58:22.21
DNF Erik Peterson DNF

Men M45-49 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Walsh 01:33:15.54
2 Timothy Scanley Colectivo 01:34:12.77
3 Justin Cloute Big Sky Bikes 01:41:53.63
4 Jason Ruesch (262) 719-9911 01:47:06.40

Men M45-49 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Herman Team Bicycle Heaven 00:58:27.53
2 Daniel Kolthoff 13 00:59:20.72
3 Ryan Frank 01:02:20.40
4 Robert Willmas 01:03:24.74
5 Greg Wasson 01:05:13.24
6 Kyle Johnson All Spoked Up 01:05:14.74
7 Mike Mennenoh 01:08:05.49
8 Matt Mason Matt Mason Photography 01:08:53.30
9 Matt Claybourn Team Pedal Moraine 01:12:38.36

Men M50-54 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 01:42:16.65
2 Peter Froelich Colectivo 01:44:09.66
3 John Remi Plus One Cycling 01:45:22.27
4 Jeff Dohlby Colectivo Coffee 01:46:04.09
5 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service 01:51:25.80
DNF Patrick Petzold Team Wheel & Sprocket DNF

Men M50-54 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing 00:59:56.20
2 Bryan Merrill Team Bicycle Heaven 01:03:23.61
3 Andrew Douglass Colectivo 01:06:30.94
4 John Vandenberg Scarlet Knights FCYCT 01:07:55.70
5 Jeff Wren E&L MTB RACING 01:12:34.68
6 Dirk Piening Pedal Flow 01:27:24.14
DNF Kevin Polaski Kegels Bicycles DNF
DNF Thomas Hineline DNF
DNF Enrico Digiammarino DNF

Men M50-59 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Hendrickson 00:44:19.59
2 Frank Pistorio 00:45:21.76
3 Stuart Scholz 00:45:59.34
4 Greg Mann 00:48:16.34
5 ? 80 00:49:46.09
6 Michael Seiler 00:50:11.42
7 Brian Olsen 00:52:24.06
8 Jeffrey Maxson 00:52:37.07
9 Richard Bechtel 00:52:54.32
10 Mike Paupore 00:54:29.36
11 Louis Armstrong 00:59:22.97
12 Derrill Peters 01:01:09.41
13 Timmy Martin 01:04:26.93

Men M55-59 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service 01:31:55.80
2 Danny Warner 01:34:01.59
3 Jeff Sympson Kegel's 01:37:23.89
4 Brian Louder 01:52:29.70

Men M55-59 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Bons Team Extreme 01:01:31.73
2 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 01:03:13.22
3 Scott Palmersheim Pedal Flow 01:06:18.72
4 Eric Huff FatKats 01:06:33.62
5 Joseph Kuick Metro Motorcycles 01:07:43.72
6 Kreg Gruben Neff Cycle Service 01:14:45.33

Men M60-64 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Garner Team Bicycle Heaven 01:02:04.73
2 Greg Niles Oberlin Filter Racing 01:06:08.67
3 Paul Ayres Red Flint Racing 01:10:45.39
4 David Gavinski Milwaukee Bicycle Company 01:12:46.57
5 Michael Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 01:15:00.47
6 John Senkerik Team Extreme 01:16:01.51
7 Todd Fletcher Treadhead 01:18:44.97
8 Mark Petterson TreadHead Cycling 01:19:39.14

Men M60-69 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Meanwell Brazen Dropouts 00:45:15.84
2 Jed Kimla Team Extreme 00:51:05.09
3 Peter Ackermann Alumnus Project 00:51:21.84
4 Bob Pease Psimet Racing 00:58:55.09

Men M65-69 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service 01:08:48.17
2 Alex Derderian Lifetime Fitness 01:18:06.33
3 Rich Mennenoh TreadHead Cycling 01:36:12.45
4 Andrzej Sadanowicz 01:43:48.47

Men M70+ Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominic Rossetto 01:03:10.14
2 Don Howell Treadhead Cycling 01:03:50.98
3 Dennis Klinkert 01:06:13.91

Men MSS Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Jeske Pedal Moraine 01:51:08.33

Men Pro Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole House Pete's Garage 01:42:37.05
2 Matthew Grady Pete's Garage 01:52:57.69
3 David Bender SLS MTB 02:01:00.44

Women 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Agnew 00:27:06.81
2 Kylee Olenick SLS MTB 00:29:24.83
3 Parker Powers SLS MTB 00:32:56.47
4 Kaitlyn Phillips sls 00:43:49.90

Women 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadja Micklinghoff SLSMTB 00:26:02.49
2 Piper West Lucky Brake 00:28:25.74
3 Natalie Reed SLSMTB 00:32:25.49
4 Nora Alexander ASU DEVO 00:40:13.52

Women 15-18 Junior/Cat1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meira Kalbas 01:09:06.75
2 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 01:10:20.10

Women 19-29 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gretchen Paderta 00:54:22.96
2 Amanda Keen Treadhead Cycling 01:06:45.50

Women 19-29 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Drevlow Donkey Label Racing 01:33:29.24
2 Leah Fletcher 01:46:41.87

Women 19-29 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amandarae Pintor Colectivo 01:07:45.14
2 Megan Seiler Colectivo MTB Team 01:08:53.81
3 Kayla Johnson Colectivo Coffee Racing 01:16:43.62

Women 30-39 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Carmody 00:52:26.00
2 Maggie Attoe 00:56:03.90
3 Melissa Wardle All Spoked Up 00:57:33.26
4 Jackie Guenther Team Guenther 00:58:54.28
5 Amanda Kraus (262) 455-5433 01:01:05.22

Women 30-39 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wendy Boehm Neff Cycle Service 01:49:15.30
2 Amanda Bayer 01:51:00.03

Women 30-39 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Golabowski Neff Cycle Service 01:02:24.59
2 Kayla Weiss Team Pedal Moraine 01:04:52.14

Women 40-49 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frida Taylor 01:01:19.43
2 Sara Pletsch 01:04:05.25

Women 40-49 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sherry Mix Broken Spoke 01:35:12.38
2 Sydney Guagliardo 01:43:41.38
3 April Beard 01:53:11.24
4 Liz Baumgardt Kegel's Bicycle Store 01:54:16.71

Women 40-49 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonia Haeckel Colectivo 01:08:23.04
2 Jamie Zarda 01:09:14.14
3 Andrea Pether 01:10:36.82
4 Shelly Dohlby Colectivo Coffee 01:21:20.32
5 Heather Rainer 01:34:04.52
DNF Kelli Piotrowski Colectivo DNF

Women 50-59 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Fitzgerald-fuerst 00:49:29.57
2 Laura Hall 01:06:04.28

Women 7-8 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Bozych SLS MTB 00:46:23.82
2 Issa Cohen Revolutions Cycles 01:30:06.31

Women 9-10 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erika Wilke 00:33:18.79
2 Bella Fletcher 00:36:43.89
3 Charlotte Smith 00:37:22.14
4 Lillian Lodl 00:42:29.56

Women F11-14 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Kahl 00:47:46.20
2 Abby Johnson ASU DEVO 00:51:28.49
3 Lily Alexander ASU DEVO 01:01:09.08
4 Siobhan Artz Rib Mtn Cycles / Red Eye Brewing 01:11:54.19

Women F15-18 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Wrightsman 00:46:22.76
2 Tatum Dalton Janesville Area Youth Mt Bike Club 00:47:50.44
3 Kelsey Krayer 00:49:40.01
4 Hailey Veldboom Aventuron 00:56:00.64
5 Norah Fitzgibbon Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 00:58:56.69
6 Kate Fitzgibbon Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 01:01:31.01
7 Elliott Zugel 01:04:30.25
8 Anna Wilson (262) 455-5433 01:05:32.02

Women F15-18 Sport Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Lanser Cafe Hollander 01:03:18.11
2 Brianna Fletcher 01:09:28.55
3 Madeline Micklinghoff SLSMTB 01:09:34.73
4 Fiona King 01:09:39.85
5 Genevieve Dockry 01:16:20.61
6 Antonia Gengler ASU Devo 01:17:31.95
7 Walter Larson 01:25:05.97

Women F60+ Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Angele Morris Angela Morris

Women Pro Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service 01:31:08.81