These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men CAT 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jp Primm Nashville local cycling 59:14.2
2 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars.com 59:14.3
3 Tyler Auger 0 59:14.8
4 Kevin Spicer 0 59:14.8
5 Michael Zinkann Velocity p/b Senoia Bicycle 59:15.0
6 James Evans AVRT 59:16.0
7 Dyllon Gunsolus 0 59:31.3
8 Felipe Albino Alpha Cycling 59:31.6
9 Pablo Garcia ortiz Hub Bikes Racing 59:31.9
10 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 59:32.2
11 Jeremy Spafard Pieluminati 59:32.8
12 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling 59:33.1
13 Henry Brandes Supra Functional Food Bars.com 59:33.5
14 Joe Nau 0 59:33.9
15 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 59:33.9
16 Acton Alejandro EDA 59:43.9
17 Nicholas Leblanc 0 1:00:08
18 Dustin Greer MOAB/First Endurance/Sweetwater 1:00:29
19 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing 1:00:29
20 Cirilo Bencosme Florida Velo 1:00:29
21 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo 1:01:10
22 Zachary Mccullough Supra Functional Food Bars 1:01:10
23 Mitchell Snyder 0 1:01:10
24 Reece Latham DDP Elite Cycling Team 1:01:10
25 Chants Davidson Outback Bikes Racing 1:01:10
26 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team 1:01:10
27 Tanner Batson C4 Cycling 1:01:10
DNF Dylan Ogle FLICKER|HUB Bikes
DNF Baird Sills 0
DNF Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
DNF Roger Higgs 0
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Jed Young Supra Functional Food Bars.com

Men CAT 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Lawson Nooga Devo 28:53.8
2 Kevin Price MACC RACING 28:55.2
3 Justin Strother Metro Atlanta Cycling Club (MAC 28:55.2
4 Trent Thompson Speedshop cycles 28:55.3
5 Owen Schnakenberg Mission Devo Cycling 28:55.3
6 Tyler Pruett 0 28:55.4
7 Alex Brown 0 28:56.0
8 Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc Inc
9 Will Mcdonald Red Rocket Revolution 28:56.0
10 Niels Seim Semi-automatic 28:58.6
11 Ageu Costa Free-Flite Masters 29:00.3
12 Benjamin Engwall BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu 29:04.9
13 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters 29:05.0
14 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 30:11.4
15 Reace Hudgeons 0 30:11.6
16 Robert Desantis Florida Velo 30:11.6
17 Elijah Hughley Mission Devo Cycling 30:11.6

Men CAT 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Jetton MACC RACING 28:10.7
2 Anthony Casini 0 28:14.0
3 Markelly Belvy Level Up Cycling Movement 28:16.3
4 Reace Hudgeons 0 28:16.3
5 Niels Seim Semi-automatic 28:17.1
6 Jacob Wilson 0 28:17.8
7 Khalil Phililps #N/A 28:18.0
8 Devin Harper Sky-Op 28:19.1
9 Michael Deane MACC Racing 28:19.5
10 Raniel Dantic Chrome Yellow Cycling Team 28:23.5
11 Jonathon Jenkins 0 28:29.2
12 Justin Pugh 0 29:00.2
13 Eddie Dodard MACC RACING 29:17.8
14 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 29:39.2
15 Brandon Mckinzie Level Up Racing 30:07.5
16 Matthew Smith SBS 30:29.6
17 Camy Dorolian SBS 31:40.0
18 Lucas Broggi HBC 31:57.2
DNF Joseph Staubes N/A
DNF Dennis Francis MACC

Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaquan Jones Welland Racing 23:54.4

Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Harper Sky-Op 21:05.6
2 Jeremiah Washington Welland Racing 23:22.7

Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling 21:05.4
2 Michael Caney 21:06.5
3 Lucas Broggi HBC 22:58.3

Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 19:05.7
2 Trent Thompson Speedshop cycles 19:16.8

Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Hill Bahati Foundation 41:08.4
2 Tyrone Edwards SPECIALIZED-BMW 41:08.5
3 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo 41:11.4
4 Phil Southerland Team Type 1 Foundation 41:12.3
5 John Davis BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu 42:09.9
6 Thomas Pierczynski FreeHub Racing 43:32.0

Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcos Follonier NGCA 41:08.0
2 Jed Young Supra Functional Food Bars.com 41:08.9
3 Modesto Diaz Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 41:09.3
4 Chris Chotas SPECIALIZED-BMW 41:10.6
5 Tracy Honeycutt North Atlanta Riding Club 41:13.3
6 Kevin Maxey SPECIALIZED-BMW 41:13.7
7 Kirk Corsello North Georgia Cycling Associati 41:16.1
8 Dan Klapheke North Georgia Cycling Associati 41:40.6
9 Ryan Pumpian North Georgia Cycling Associati 41:44.0
10 David Baldwin North Atlanta Riding Club 43:29.8

Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Mayerik North Atlanta Riding Club 41:14.6
2 Norman Brookins Columbus Bike Racing 43:29.5
3 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo 43:29.7
4 Michael Pavuk Free Flite Masters 43:30.2
5 Gregory Palevo Rescue Racing 43:30.3
6 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing 43:31.1
7 Rick Swagler Six26 Cycling 43:32.4

Men PRO/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing 06:56.0
2 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 06:56.1
3 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline 06:56.3
4 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 06:56.6
5 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 06:57.1
6 Bryan Sanchez Team Medellin EPM 06:57.6
7 Frank Travieso Excel-City Bikes Racing Team 06:57.8
8 Cesar Serna 0 06:58.1
9 Aldo Imo ilesic ROAD CYCLING HEROES 06:59.0
10 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin EPM 06:59.9
11 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin EPM 07:00.1
12 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 07:00.3
13 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling 07:00.3
14 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline 07:01.3
15 David Gaona 0 07:01.6
16 Forrest Howard NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 07:01.9
17 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo 07:02.0
18 David Gonzales Rockland Cycling Velo 07:02.1
19 Nigel De sota Team Novo Nordisk Development 07:03.6
20 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing 07:03.7
21 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline 07:03.7
22 Lucas Bourgoyne Hagens Berman Axeon 07:05.6
23 Eric Loehle 0 07:14.3
24 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 07:15.4
25 Hank Beaver SPECIALIZED-BMW 07:15.5
26 Austin Anderson Velocause Cycling 07:16.3
27 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin EPM 07:23.0
28 Christopher Ames Unknown Racing CCS 07:23.6
29 Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing 08:08.1
30 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing 05:43.7
31 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing 56:30.7
32 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing 41:29.6
33 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 41:40.5
34 Santiago Virguez Rockland Cycling Velo 39:14.5
35 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo 35:32.1
36 Dante Young 0 32:07.4
37 Will Jessup Aminorip Factory Racing Team 32:54.8
38 Freddie Shashaty Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling 29:39.1
39 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS 29:48.5
40 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling 25:02.3
41 Wellinton Canela capellan Road Kings Racing Team 18:50.1
42 Michael Mcbrien NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 19:03.2

Women CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelli Rogan Nashville Local Cycling 27:47.6
2 Sasha Emmons 0 27:50.6
3 Anya Peregrino Team Feral Catz 27:51.6

Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Spencer #N/A

Women PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paolo Andrea munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK 59:09.1
2 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling 59:09.9
3 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling 59:10.1
4 Colleen Gulick Podium Sports Cycling 59:10.5
5 Erica Zaveta Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling 59:10.8
6 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 59:10.8
7 Debbie Milne 59:10.8
8 Ana Teresa casas CWA Racing p/b TREK 59:14.2
9 Finn Taylor United Cycling 59:17.4
10 Ali Lecraw Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Team 59:17.5
11 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK 59:18.0
12 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling 59:18.0
13 Lisa Neumueller Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling 59:18.6
14 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling 59:19.1
15 Sara Tussey Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling 59:20.8
16 Michelle Montoya ButcherBox Cycling 57:21.9
17 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 53:35.5
18 Caitlin Milne 53:35.6
19 Krystal Burnham Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling 49:11.9
20 Luci Olewinski Cats! 38:52.5
21 Carlie Cooper United Cycling 34:32.5
22 Unknown Rider 29:53.4
23 Elizabeth Harden Piedmont 28:19.7
24 Amanda Smith 0 11:43.2
25 Jennifer Schuble East Point Track Club 11:48.8
26 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development 12:01.5
27 Annica Burmester 0