These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Gravel Men One Lap

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abe Ehlers 2:23:07
2 Andres Sola 2:27:10
3 Jason Giffi 2:34:42
4 David Fuentes 2:37:42
5 Pablo Bachelet 2:39:54
6 Ryan Bowen 2:40:08
7 Steven Weiss 2:46:44
8 Douglas Hackelton 2:48:44
10 Christopher Horsley 2:59:14
11 Matthew Toigo 3:05:58
12 Luke Reich 3:07:39
13 Spencer Bailey 3:07:50
14 August Chamot 3:20:18
15 Kenny Lipsman 3:21:10
16 Brendan Reals 3:21:30
17 Darius Cox 3:31:23
18 Joseph Schmidt 3:32:48
19 Perri Hardges 3:37:41
20 Jeremiah Bostick 4:02:50
21 Gabriel Mejias 4:05:18
22 Jeff Meyers 4:40:53
23 Thompson Lee 4:44:05
DNF Bob Croker
DNF Ian Whitehead-scanlon

Gravel Men Two

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Ryan 3:32:32
2 Patrick Blair 3:35:11
3 Ryan Mckinney 3:49:53
4 Curtis Alia 3:51:46
5 Lance Byrd 3:53:01
6 Taylor Hayek 3:53:21
7 Scott Coblentz 3:56:35
8 Connor Williams 4:08:45
9 Tubb Jesse 4:13:17
10 Ari Giovenco 4:16:17
11 Joshua Dannemiller 4:23:25
12 Pushkin Crocker 4:24:10
13 Christopher M. jones 4:25:17
14 Jackson Barnett 4:29:48
15 Cameron Ian 4:56:11
16 Daniel Lucas 4:57:34
17 Matthew Conte 5:15:31
18 Butch Bard 5:37:52
19 Brendan Mcnally 6:11:57
DNF Michael Cunningham
DNF Alexander Gass
DNF Arbarry Dave
DNF Josh Moore

Gravel Men Two 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Mccollum 3:37:42
2 Sean Barrie 3:51:41
3 John Chambers 4:14:35
4 Joel Fetter 4:20:57
5 John Anthony 4:22:09
6 Aaron Hotaling 4:34:32
7 Michael Kavanaugh 4:38:55
8 Chadd Westhoff 4:39:30
9 Dexter Steis 4:48:44
10 Logan Breed 4:49:12
11 Evan Ellicott 4:52:36
12 Etienne Kechichian 5:36:05
13 Camilo Lopez 6:02:14
DNF Chris Larkin
DNF Adrien Pickard
DNF Jason Spitzer
DNF Damian Walsh
DNF Adam Weddington

Gravel Men Two 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Ganoung 3:44:07
2 Luther Swift 4:01:13
3 Mike Trumpfheller 4:25:48
4 Byron Shoji 4:27:17
5 Douglas Keim 4:34:17
6 Joe Fritsch 4:39:47
7 Gregory Noonan 5:07:25
8 Andrew Pugh 5:07:35
9 David Hagan 5:09:57
10 Douglas Milliken 5:24:33
11 Lucas Koach 5:43:04
DNF Ralph Carter
DNF Paul Connor
DNF Paul Neureiter
DNF Cory Smith
DNF Robert Trevillian iv

Gravel Men Two 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Daut 4:28:44
2 David Hearn 4:31:59
3 Matthew Mcgoey 4:32:40
4 Darren Hartman 4:43:42
5 William Johnson 5:43:09
6 Bill Atkinson 5:44:17
7 Peter Czapiewski 6:21:53
DNF Atallerico Ridgely

Gravel Women One Lap

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marianne Stover 3:25:47
2 Donna Mcnutt 3:40:18
3 Christine Fuentes 3:46:08
4 Alyssa Wibisono 4:28:29
9 Tyler Stancill 2:57:46

Gravel Women Two

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Sarkisov 4:29:49
2 Mary Breed 4:58:40
3 Carol Kester 5:29:26
4 Barbara Haney 5:44:16
DNF Denise Hiller