These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Goode Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
4 David Gordon QCW Cycling
5 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
6 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
7 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
8 Patrick Cavanaugh
9 George Morrison iv
10 Trey Shepard
11 Jacob Kucik
12 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
13 Rem Yoder Apex Cycling Team
14 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling
15 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
16 Justin Ratliff DASH RACING
17 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
18 Robert Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
19 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
20 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
21 Alec Schreier Milligan College
22 Trent Hohenstreiter
23 Derrick Ferguson Zone-6 Endurance
24 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
25 Andres Vera
26 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
27 William Nussbaum
28 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
29 Luke Steinborn Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
30 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
31 Mcguire Wolfe
32 Patrick Mckay
33 John Reidy Apex Cycling Team
34 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
35 Matthew Weaver
36 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
37 Brent Zelinski
38 Cody Vandevender
39 Camilo Colonia Team Phoenix
40 Noe Ramos
41 Noah Chabot
42 Maximilian Plodzik
43 Matthew Lambert Trek-Verge Racing

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Dotlich
2 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
3 Garrett Johnson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
4 Robert Messmer
5 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
6 David Jackson
7 Derek Gross
8 Melvin Pickard
9 Ryan Prince Apex Cycling Team
10 Mitchell Duke
11 Cody Vandevender
12 Derek Elliott
13 Justin Rice
14 Mitch Stauffer TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING
15 Matt Johnson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
16 Matt Terzo phoenix
17 Cody Benham
18 Richard Carson Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
20 Mariusz Zubek
21 James Hone Target Continuum
22 Brian Friend
23 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
24 Jayden Dover Apex Cycling Team
25 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
26 Ryan Ringlespaugh
27 Christopher Hill
28 Nicholas Nash
29 Brandon Crane
30 Andrew Murray
31 Pat Cunningham
32 Bradley Shannon
33 Kevin Strawbridge Zone-6 Endurance
34 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
35 Cameron Summers Apex Cycling Team
36 Richard Giannini
37 Michael Krug
38 Mark Richier INTENT Race Team
39 Michael Emanuel Phoenix Fitness and Training
40 Geoff Zentz
41 Mario Mendez
42 Elias Konow Phi Delta Theta
43 Jobe Thompson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
44 Jacob Fierce
45 Zach Arnett
46 Paul Strong Pedal Strong Racing
47 Ryan Robinson
48 Mitchell Pardi Phi Delta Theta Cycling
49 Josh Thompson
50 Matt Jones Dash Racing
51 Justin Gillespie
52 Auston Harris
53 Jarrett Alexander
54 Scott Billman Audi
55 Christian Ramos
56 Patrick Carroll
57 Bryce Espiritu
58 Rodolfo Villalvir
59 Zach Maudlin
60 Brad Taylor

Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Crater Supra Functional Food Bars.com
2 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
3 Corurt Maple Team Heroes
4 Marco Aledia
5 Robert White jr
6 Andrew Messer Indiana-Kentucky Cycling Association (INKY)
7 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
8 Ryan White
9 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
10 Michael Froh The Meteor
11 Don Birch Team Heroes
12 Chris Kroll Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
13 Greg Mueller
14 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
15 Clayton Chase
16 Mark Hill Armada Cycling Team
17 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo
18 James Halpin Ohio Velo
19 Bryan Boggs Zone-6 Endurance
20 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes
21 Doug Robinson
22 Felipe Cardenas
23 Chris Richter Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
24 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
25 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
26 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
27 Gregory Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
28 Joe Skrocki
29 Wes Harris
30 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
31 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
32 John Gatch Mariner Cycling
33 Adam Giles
34 Mike Rickey The Meteor
35 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling
36 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
37 Doug Carraway
38 Jim Creamer Zone-6 Endurance
39 Rick Vavul
40 Joseph Webster
41 Steve Ellis

Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Lucas Bourgoyne UCI CT: Hagens Berman Axeon
3 Caleb Langley
4 Will Coleman Bissell ABG Cycling
5 Ryan Jastrab UCI CT: Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
6 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
7 Andrew Dillman
8 Fergus Arthur
9 Judah Gustafson Bissell ABG Cycling
10 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
11 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
12 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 Robert White jr
14 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
15 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
16 Spencer Miller Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
17 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
18 Kein Denzler
19 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
20 Ryan White
21 Ian Barrett 11eleven Cycling
22 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
23 Nathaniel Ganger Zone-6 Endurance
24 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
25 Kyle Perry
26 Johnathan Freter Texas Roadhouse Cycling
27 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
28 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
29 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
30 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
31 Brad Green
32 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
33 Clayton Chase
34 Nathan Wyrick Zone-6 Endurance
35 Alec Schreier Milligan College
36 Chandler Horton
37 Steven Bromiel INTENT
38 Justin Kahle
39 Lucas Kalbfell Apex Cycling Team
40 Aaron Banks Zone-6 Endurance
41 Frank Cundiff Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan
42 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
43 Daniel Tokarczyk 11eleven Cycling
44 Nakamura Ryutaro
45 Cayden Whitehill
46 Dustin Greer
47 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Cote
2 Katie Ratliff Zone-6 Endurance
3 Grace Saccone
4 Natalie Skwarcan
5 Katherine Free
6 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
7 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
8 Jordan Ortman
9 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
10 Grace Williams Melanzana
11 Brooke Tindall
12 Allison Wozniak
13 Elle Eichorst
14 Jessica Enriquez
15 Kimberly Toloday
16 Amy Ruiz
17 Judy Slosar
18 Renee Ehrlich
19 Kristin Schafer
20 Lindsey Sizemore Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin
21 Nicole Young

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars.com
2 Jane Tullis Marian University
3 Gabriella Arnold
4 Mallory Macrostie
5 Grace Walther TWENTY24
6 Leigh Dukeman Team Upland Brewing
7 Erika Wilson
8 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
9 Rosie Levy Team Hungry
10 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
11 Evelyn Peterson Apex Cycling Team
12 Grace Saccone
13 Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling
14 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
15 Brooke Hannon Team Upland Brewing
16 Mikaela Toloday Team Upland Brewing