These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamual John Foundation 1:29:35
2 Joshua Lipka Rockstar Games 1:29:35
3 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:28:51
4 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:29:36
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:29:35
6 Tim Frankcombe 42x21ATQ 1:29:36
7 Daniel Holmes 42x21ATQ 1:29:37
8 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:29:36
9 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:29:38
10 Rasmus Barfred 42x21ATQ 1:29:38
11 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:29:38
12 Boguslaw Wielgos 1:31:00
13 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:04
14 Paul Debartolo Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:31:05
15 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:31:05
16 David Shirzad Rockstar Games 1:31:05
17 Terrence Chioffi 42x21ATQ 1:31:06
18 Brian Hansen 42x21ATQ 1:31:06
19 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:31:06
20 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 1:31:06
21 George Suter Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:07
22 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:31:07
23 Euan Stevenson 42x21ATQ 1:31:09
24 John Buenaventura To Be Determined 1:45:08
25 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 1:17:21
26 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:18:38
27 Evan Bauer KruisCX 1:21:25
28 Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:21:25
29 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey 1:26:28
30 Kevin Hsieh KruisCX 1:30:24
31 Simon Baker 1:02:08
32 Carlos Tejeda villar Dave Jordan Racing 48:14:00
33 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 34:55:00
34 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 35:03:00
35 Unknown Rider Rockstar Games 37:11:00
36 Ben Hughes Rockstar Games 45:48:00
37 Robert Rutkowski Foundation 48:17:00
38 William Lopez Houlihan Lokey 48:17:00
39 Jeffrey Raynauth Foundation 48:18:00
40 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 7:35
41 Eric Sutherland GF Capital 7:35
42 Gabriele Carpentieri NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:38:39
43 Chris Williams Houlihan Lokey 1:39:29

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hernando Rueda e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:19:02
2 Rameez Tase Lonely Hearts 1:19:06
3 Greg Hockenbrocht 1:19:06
4 Charlie Stein Lonely Hearts 1:19:53
5 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 1:19:05
6 Nathaniel Boley 1:19:13
7 Wyle Solomon Foundation 1:19:06
8 Felipe Castaneda 1:19:07
9 Ricky Russomano Lonely Hearts 1:19:08
10 Martin Gallagher Dave Jordan Racing 1:19:11
11 Dave Garguilo 1:19:07
12 Rolando Angel FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:19:07
13 Juan Restrepo Houlihan Lokey 1:19:07
14 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:19:08
15 Spencer Bader 1:19:09
16 Bijan Pesaran NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:19:09
17 Joseph Giberti 1:19:11
18 Ricardo Ludtke 1:19:11
19 Adam Seidman Houlihan Lokey 1:19:11
20 Ryan Cummings 1:19:12
21 Chris Yack 1:19:12
22 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 1:19:12
23 David Mawhinney 1:19:14
24 Jonathan Tan Rapha Cycling Club 1:19:18
25 Chris Washburne Dave Jordan Racing 1:19:19
26 Isaac Blasenstein KruisCX 1:19:20
27 Brandon Mak 1:19:22
28 Stephen Chang GF Capital 1:19:35
29 Mikael Hanson Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:20:04
30 Jaciel Figueroa FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:24:19
31 Reginald Rasch Major Taylor Development Team 1:24:25
32 Byungkyun Kim 1:25:40
33 Paul Hunt KruisCX 1:28:30
34 John Watson 1:30:55
35 John Moynagh 1:05:06
36 Andrew Ehrenfeld Lonely Hearts 1:12:18
37 Kyle Shtern 50:34:00
38 Gabriel Cruz FIRE CYCLING TEAM 52:25:00
39 Emlen Harmon 54:14:00
40 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 36:17:00
41 Carlos Alvarez Houlihan Lokey 36:40:00
42 Antonio Zarate FIRE CYCLING TEAM 37:03:00
43 David Chomowicz Rockstar Games 50:23:00
44 Santiago Lyon Dave Jordan Racing 23:54
45 Sergio Aguirre Foundation 1:32:17
46 Simon Western 1:41:06

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kim 1:07:59
2 John Stansel 1:07:59
3 Carl martin Velasquez 1:08:07
4 Kevin Wang 1:08:07
5 Carlos Lazaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:07
6 Angel Gonzalez 1:08:09
7 Kyle Keenan Lonely Hearts 1:08:09
8 Samuel Wittig 1:08:09
9 Younghoo Kim 1:08:10
10 Noah Kanter 1:08:12
11 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:08:12
12 John Azzinaro 1:08:12
13 Jacob Treat Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:08:14
14 Patrick Foran 1:08:14
15 Gary Xing Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:08:14
16 Marvin Briceno FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:18
17 Gabriel Vargas FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:19
18 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:08:29
19 Victorino Valdez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:30
20 Yuryin Herrera FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:31
21 Quinn Herrera Lonely Hearts 1:08:31
22 Joe Tipkelan 1:08:33
23 Isidro Ramirez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:33
24 Daniel Charen Lonely Hearts 1:08:40
25 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 1:08:44
26 Julian Hannush 1:21:38
27 John Cucolo 1:22:16
28 Andrew Melville Foundation 23:50
29 Kevin Wang 38:59:00
30 Max White 39:00:00

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beatrix Ueberheide 57:15:00
2 Natasha Bornhorst NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 57:16:00
3 Natalie Gulla Ostroy / NYC Velo 57:17:00
4 Kristyn Pluchino Houlihan Lokey 57:18:00
5 Unknown 57:18:00
6 Tori Glascock 57:18:00
7 Unknown 57:18:00
8 Dwindally Rosado-rivera 57:18:00
9 Emma Von zeipel Ostroy / NYC Velo 57:36:00
10 Emily Wendorff Ostroy / NYC Velo 57:37:00
11 Molly Sitter Ostroy / NYC Velo 57:40:00
12 Pamela Abbott 1:00:04
13 Annie Chen 1:00:09
14 Hannah Camhi Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:02:44
15 Camille Hove Dave Jordan Racing 1:05:12
16 Sarah Sanborn Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:08:03
17 Lisa Mirabella Houlihan Lokey 1:08:20

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine De witte Team Veselka 1:28:43
2 Lucia Deng To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:32:06
3 Caryl Gale BreakawayCourier 1:35:30
4 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:39:23
5 Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey 1:39:31
6 Ceren Bingol Rockstar Games 1:39:23
7 Elizabeth Marcello To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:39:26
8 Briana Denney Houlihan Lokey 1:39:27
9 Alice Boyce Rockstar Games 43:44:00