These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brett Garrett CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:11:17
2 Sean Smith CRCA/NYCC Racing 3
3 Enzo Edmonds STAR TRACK s.t.
4 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO s.t.
5 William Kim s.t.
6 Glen Rectenwald CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
7 Rudy Discua Arias team s.t.
8 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
9 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10 Reynaldo Martinez Sanba cycling team s.t.
11 Johan Abreu E2value p/b verge sport s.t.
12 Michael Cumming Kissena Cycling s.t.
13 Daniel Lizio-katzen CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
14 Randy Agard Ride Ya Bike s.t.
15 Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
16 Jorge Torres Sanba cycling team s.t.
17 Simon Ellison DCC s.t.
18 Arnaud Enjalbert Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
19 Tyler Eidel CRCA/Foundation-CCB s.t.
20 Kevin Man Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
21 Augusto Salinas Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
22 Tom Bloxam DCC s.t.
23 Roald Ansano s.t.
24 Jinbok Lee Team Too Late s.t.
25 David Gaonzal e 148 stez Rockland cycling club s.t.
26 Younghoo Kim s.t.
27 Andrew Ehrenfeld Lonely Hearts Cycling Club s.t.
28 Vince Cheng CRCA/G4D Productions Racing s.t.
29 David Garguilo CRCA/Foundation-CCB s.t.
30 Ryan Sutton s.t.
31 Budd White DCC s.t.
32 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing s.t.
33 Marcus Fugeta s.t.
34 Wyle Solomon CRCA/Foundation-CCB s.t.
35 Max Jacob DCC s.t.
36 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek s.t.
37 Robert Haight RBNY Racing / Verge Sport s.t.
38 Alberto Rolando angel Fire Cycling Team s.t.
39 Brandon Cornel CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
40 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
41 Rich Ferraro UNDRBUDR Racing s.t.
42 Manfred Affenzeller s.t.
43 James Anzalone s.t.
44 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
45 Bijan Pesaran CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
46 David Mawhinney Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
47 Pedro Santos sanba cycling team s.t.
48 Antonio Zarate Fire cycling team s.t.
49 Nathan Congleton Good Guys Racing s.t.
50 Alfonso Torres Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
51 Chris Washburne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
52 Joe Kozlowski DCC s.t.
53 Matthew Budofsky Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
54 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
55 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
56 Noah Kanter CRCDF s.t.
57 Unknown Rider s.t.
58 Tomas Martinez Fire Cycling Team s.t.
59 Ernesto Cruz Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
60 Stephen Johnson Shake N Brake s.t.
61 Aidan Acosta s.t.
62 Matthew Cortright s.t.
63 Per Magnusson La Chemise s.t.
64 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
65 Daniel Hubbard 24
66 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 26
67 Ryan Agard Ride Ya Bike 52
68 Jonathan Tan Rapha Racing NYC 1:28
69 David Delgado Century Road Club Assoc 2:31
70 Ramon Thompson Rapha Racing NYC 4:46
71 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing 10:05

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maynor Toc SANBA Cycling Team 40:44
2 Christian Beasley TOMBC s.t.
3 Nelson Tecun Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
4 Benjamin Fages Foundation Cycling s.t.
5 Gregory Hoge Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
6 Agustin Yaxon sanba bicycle team s.t.
7 Chase Wheeler s.t.
8 Jose Villafranco SANBA Cycling team s.t.
9 Eliazar Torres Sanba cycling team s.t.
10 Nao Yamada s.t.
11 Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike s.t.
12 Brian Johnson Ride ya bike s.t.
13 Edwin Groby Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
14 Carlos Lzaro FIRE CYCLING CLUB s.t.
15 Sam Xu s.t.
16 Jonathan Adler s.t.
17 Jose Ocampo TRIANGLE s.t.
18 Peter Wiley s.t.
19 Baudilio Toc SANBA Cycling Team s.t.
20 Mark Moore s.t.
21 Walter Alvarado SANBA CYCLING TEAM s.t.
22 Carl Martin velasquez s.t.
23 Jared Levinson s.t.
24 Miguelito Toc SANBA Cycling Team s.t.
25 Jaime Giraldo Smart Flow s.t.
26 Kevin Wang s.t.
27 Charles Enright s.t.
28 Curtis Wallen Bend Wood s.t.
29 Jorge Quieju Mmsamba s.t.
30 Jose Blanco s.t.
31 Rafael Perez guzman SANBA Cycling team s.t.
32 Miguel Baez Sanba s.t.
33 Samson Drews Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
34 Sebastian Venegas Sebastian Venegas s.t.
35 Adam Yaffe Kissena s.t.
36 Edgar Serrano SANBA Cycling Team s.t.
37 Kyle Mcpherson Road Kings Racing Team s.t.
38 Hugo Yaxon SANBA CYCLYN TEAM s.t.
39 Bram Vandermark Kissena s.t.
40 Eddie Venegas TOMBC 9
41 Guillaume Blanchard NYCCR 11
42 Raphael Bartolome 13
43 Jesper Meyer s.t.
44 Joseph Del vecchio s.t.
45 Daniel Labson CRCA s.t.
46 Fausto Guzman Road kings racing team s.t.
47 Gregory Cartelli Aggregate 20
48 Aron Cruz The triangle s.t.
49 Adam Gordon NYCC s.t.
50 Edgar Lei New York University 23
51 Andres Umana TriangleCyclists s.t.
52 Julian Hannush CRCA 25
53 Chester Mancini 29
54 Harrison Rodriguez Cafe Cyclista 31
55 Sebastian Garcia Sanba Cycling team 38
56 Andrew O'sullivan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
57 Kelvin Estevez Cafe Cyclista 50
58 Terry Wilson 6:00

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Green Affinity Cycles 1:31:07
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2
3 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo s.t.
4 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent s.t.
5 Mike Chevett s.t.
6 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
7 Billy Taylor Star Track Cycling s.t.
8 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team s.t.
9 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale s.t.
10 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
11 Luigi Idarraga Crankworks_Cycles s.t.
12 Unknown Rider WS United s.t.
13 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
14 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling s.t.
15 Daniel Holmes s.t.
16 Unknown Rider WS United s.t.
17 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Big Hit Racing s.t.
18 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
19 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike s.t.
20 Simon Baker 42x21ATQ s.t.
21 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
22 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23 Salvatore Scotto divetta CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
24 Shawn Faynik s.t.
25 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
26 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
27 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/PWR'd by Revactin s.t.
28 Jayden Li Title s.t.
29 Erlin Garcia Rockland cycling Velo s.t.
30 Kris Judd CRCA/Lonely Hearts Racing s.t.
31 Juan Vargas Collado_live s.t.
32 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing s.t.
33 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team s.t.
34 Angelo Calilap s.t.
35 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike s.t.
36 Andrew Walsh s.t.
37 J Rorech W/S United/Zurilee s.t.
38 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing s.t.
39 Ira Blumberg CRCA /Fohr Trek s.t.
40 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
41 Justin Paton Sherpa s.t.
42 Jason Brown CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
43 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Big Hit Racing s.t.
44 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
45 Francois David Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 10
46 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 11
47 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing s.t.
48 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
49 Marvin Santos STAR TRACK CYCLING s.t.
50 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
51 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
52 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
53 Jason Briscoe Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
54 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highw s.t.
55 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
56 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
57 Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
58 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
59 John Loehner CRCA / Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle s.t.
60 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
61 Jacob Yundt CRCA / Fohr-Trek s.t.
62 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cad s.t.
63 Ghere Coates s.t.
64 Jonathan Lowenstein Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team s.t.
65 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16
66 David Mccutcheon TRT bicycle s.t.
67 Victor Lopez Montecci Cycling Team s.t.
68 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation-CCB s.t.
69 Robb Lee DC Velo Racing 30
70 Mario Irvin crespo CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 34
71 Alexander Warner New England Development pb Cade s.t.
72 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 38
73 Wes Tillman CRCA/Big Hit Racing s.t.
74 Oguz Orkan 40
75 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel 42
76 Carlos Tejeda villar CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:07
77 Neil Bezdek 1:19
78 Unknown Rider WS United s.t.
79 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
80 Masaharu Ito Gambit Racing 1:26
81 Edward Burlem Ride Ya Bike 1:32
82 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 2:51