These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling Team
2 Paul Davis
3 Nathan Surowiec
4 Henry Neff
5 Stefan Zavislan
6 John Kruegler
7 Christopher Hardee
8 Dimitri Lemus
9 Maximus Anderson
10 Ben Rasich
11 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
12 Rainero jr Rediang
13 Marcus Canady
14 Phil Lekavich
15 Dan Netzer
16 Taylor Hayek
17 Noel Medrano
18 Johnny Phan
19 Graham Costa
20 Ryan Chien
21 George Qadado
22 Ansel Casper
DNF Andrew Booden
DNF Oliver Dimalanta
DNF Jerry Hadley
DNF Steven Hendricks
DNF Elgin Llanes
DNF James Nicholson
DNF Adam Stephens
DNF Michael Waller
DNF Nima Ebrahimnejad

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Nicholson
2 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
3 Konner Wisniewski
4 William Cottrell
5 Norman Resurreccion
6 Michael Fair
7 Derick Martin
8 Matthew Janczyk
9 Ansel Casper
10 Brian Phipps
11 Travis Pyle
12 Elgin Llanes
13 Rainero jr Rediang
14 Aaron Seip
15 Kyle Watson
16 Jon Griese
17 Mark Auza
18 Andrew Booden
19 Phil Lekavich
20 Tommy Mccauley
21 Isaac Edmundson
22 Joshua Faine
23 Micah Jewell
24 Geoffrey Milsom
25 Chad Muller
26 Michael Waller
27 George Qadado
28 Nate Kolodziej
29 Jp Rutledge
30 Greg Skinner
31 Eric Cachero
32 Andy Mckay ECE Racing
33 Toney Rogers
34 Andrew Ngo
35 Jeremiah Still
36 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
37 Steven Hendricks
38 William Foulds
39 Alex Mcwhorter
40 Oliver Dimalanta
41 Sean Flournoy
DNF Michael Robbins
DNF Nicholas Dawley
DNF Sam Redden
DNF Tommy Bunts

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Flournoy
2 Derick Martin
3 Andre Campbell
4 Norman Resurreccion
5 Ethan Morris
6 Andrew Mcgregor
7 Aaron Seip
8 Michael Fair
9 James Pleasant
10 Jose Ott
11 Matt Hylton
12 Travis Pyle
13 Matthew Janczyk
14 Kyle Watson
15 Andre' Thomas
16 Konner Wisniewski
17 Nate Kolodziej
18 Tommy Bunts
19 Geoffrey Milsom
20 Bret Magee
21 Jamie Abston
22 Andy Novario
23 Armin Fernandez
24 Nicholas Dawley
25 Isaac Edmundson
26 Eric Cachero
27 Drew Wilson
28 Brian Ferdon
29 Harrison Rodriguez
30 Andrew Kenny
31 Greg Skinner
32 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
33 Anthony Casini
34 Brett Gardner
35 Jonathon Jenkins
36 Arthur Graham
37 James Powelson
38 Andrew Ngo
39 Kwame Edwards
40 Golden Coachmen
41 Delian Simov
42 Michael Phillips
43 Patrick Mosley
44 Toney Rogers
45 John Helton
46 Lloyd Blake
47 David Showers
48 Michael Morris jr.
49 Esrom Kidane
50 Gregory Waring
51 Fikre Tekeste
52 Sam Sharkey
53 Christian Moscardi
54 Jonathon Mills
55 Noah Roberts
56 Gregory Hill jr
57 Rainier Quimio
58 Abe Bayu
59 James Brown
60 Tyrone Spady
DNF Anthony Smith
DNF Jeffery Clinton
DNF Efi Kidane

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Boone
2 Braylin Muldrew
3 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
4 Charlie Hutchens

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Sanders
2 David Speaks

Men Master 35+/45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Josh Moore
3 Todd Bickling
4 Jon Griese
5 James Nicholson
6 Jp Rutledge
7 Marc Lee
8 Joshua Faine
9 Matt Hylton
10 Andrew Booden
11 Simon Eyob
12 Berhane Kahsay
13 Tommy Mccauley
14 Tim Woolford
15 Dan Netzer
16 Cole Casey
17 Mary Still
18 Andy Mckay ECE Racing
19 Toney Rogers
20 Adam Stephens
21 Jeremiah Still
22 Steven Hendricks
23 Sean Wynn
24 Sam Redden

Men Master 55+/65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? N/a
2 Cole Casey
3 Mark Holt
4 Eric Cachero
5 Bryan Norwood
6 Mark Branson
7 Alan Hoff
8 Tim Woolford
9 Frederic Six

Para - Hand Cycle, R

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Owens
2 Michael Brooks
3 Rebecca Rollick
4 Daniel Dewitt
5 Ruth Freeman

Para - Open And Phys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Corwin
2 Raina Stroman

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Cook
2 Mary Still
3 Amanda Eichert
4 Azyra Franklin
5 Maize Wimbush
6 Chandra Little
DNF Gisela Bell

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tarah Romano
2 Linley Benson
3 Talia Smith
4 Faith Irvin
5 Kimberly Mason
6 Veronica Gerson
7 Sally Jackson
8 Grace Breitenbeck
9 Tamara Arnold
10 Grace Nottingham
11 Keva Perry
12 Kim Dozier
13 Lisa Lawrence
14 Laura Torres
15 Kimberly Hague

Women Master 35+/45+/55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Foxx
2 Chandra Little
3 Natalie Barron THR
4 Gisela Bell
5 Sharon Leary