These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Walton 0:17:22.0
2 Owen Schnakenberg 0:19:18.6
3 Julien Ruhe 0:19:39.4
4 Rob Sorrell 0:19:47.1
5 Alex Salillas 0:19:59.6
6 Alden Weinhold 0:20:03.0
7 Nate Watson 0:20:58.8
DNF Thomas Torbik 0:00:00.0

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Mccall 0:19:43.4
2 Niels Seim 0:20:11.2
3 Jason Falconer 0:20:35.3
4 Xavier Moss 0:20:53.8
5 Benjamin Edwards 0:20:57.8
6 Stephen Devries 0:20:58.0
7 Benjamin Rittenhouse 0:21:07.5
8 Chris Macpherson 0:21:13.3
9 Brian Schlottmann 0:21:22.9
10 Andrew Gray 0:21:34.6
11 Ty Boyle 0:21:45.4
12 Kevin Brown 0:22:07.3
13 Reece Hudgeons 0:22:25.4
14 Sebastian Russell 0:23:03.7
15 Oren Adelson 0:23:36.7
16 Chris Macpherson 0:00:00.0

Men Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Gabrick 0:18:37.1
2 Patton Sims 0:18:42.6
3 Jason Tinkov Furman University 0:19:25.0
4 Gionvanni Vasta 0:19:33.2
5 Ethan Sanchez 0:21:01.3
6 Eric Castillo 0:21:54.4
7 Billy Taylor 0:21:58.9
8 Willem Kaiser 0:00:00.0
9 Eugenio Mirafuentes 0:00:00.0

Men Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adin Papell 0:18:22.0
2 Elijah Johnson 0:19:22.5
3 Noah Adelson 0:21:40.2
4 Hunter Connell 0:24:44.8

Men Coll C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caden Heupel 0:19:39.3
2 James Berkheimer 0:20:53.4
3 Sean Lee 0:21:24.7
4 Nathan Reymann 0:23:08.4

Men Coll D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mykael White 0:19:14.9
2 Avery Seip 0:20:18.8
3 Joey Tomshe 0:20:23.5
4 Christopher Piedimonte 0:22:09.8
5 Evan Unruh 0:22:17.0
6 Evan Kraft 0:22:50.5
7 Kevin Stanhope 0:23:00.5
8 Cameron Kimner 0:28:15.2

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Winstead 0:17:15.0

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hart 0:18:21.6
2 Brett Reagan 0:19:23.8
3 Bill Radler 0:19:41.5
4 Peter Haddin 0:20:17.6

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Govero 0:17:22.1
2 Brock Mason Flicker | Hub Bikes 0:18:45.1
3 Jonathan Hauck 0:21:02.3

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Egla Vinson richey 0:27:43.8

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 0:21:08.5
2 Katy Brown 0:21:25.8
3 Sophie Zents 0:24:15.0

Women Wom Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Windsor 0:20:38.1
2 Gabriella Dixon 0:23:06.5

Women Wom Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Johnston 0:24:40.3
2 Laney Butt 0:26:55.8