These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Taylor Castillo Fount Cycling Guild
3 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Ryder Thomas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 William Kingman Eliel Factory Team
6 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Joshua Smith
8 Jerry Du
9 Changren Yong
9 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
4 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
5 Erin Clendenin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
7 Kirk Canfield
8 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
9 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
11 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
12 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
13 Craig Undem R4C
14 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
16 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
17 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 David Hills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
19 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop

Men 530pm Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marguerite Brown Fount Cycling Guild
2 Cari Meyers Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Angela Roberts
DNF Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Cucco Tete de la Course
2 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
4 Mark Severy Premier Racing
5 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Mario Sandoval Fount Cycling Guild
8 Mitch Gantz Premier Racing
9 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
10 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
11 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
13 John Monnig Zevenbergen
14 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
15 Ayden Young Zevenbergen
16 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Andrew Scogin Zevenbergen
18 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Kyle Peterek Premier Racing
20 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course
21 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Edward Rosenberg Zevenbergen
23 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
24 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Forest Tarbath Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing
25 Sam Horn Apex Racing
25 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
25 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
25 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
25 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild
25 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
25 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
25 John Leopold Illuminati Cycling
25 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
25 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Heerema Zevenbergen
2 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen
5 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Rob Lee Apex Racing
8 Taylor Castillo Fount Cycling Guild
9 Zachary Oster Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Lucas Nolta Apex Racing
12 Bryan Arko
13 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Joe Garvin
15 Bing Ye Zevenbergen
16 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
18 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Ryder Thomas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Joshua Smith
22 James Leinbach A cycling Team
23 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Damjin Byamba
23 Jj Lee Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Quin Kennedy SeattleRush Racing
23 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Jon Morrison Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
23 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
23 Tim Blaney Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
23 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 James Jennings Apex Racing

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
2 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen
3 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
5 David Mullen Hagens Berman
6 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
7 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
9 John Rasanen Fell Swoop
10 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
14 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
15 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
16 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
18 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
19 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
20 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
21 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
22 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
23 Steven Crane Hagens Berman
24 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
25 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
26 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
27 Andrew Howell
28 Russ Sovde Zevenbergen
29 Kirk Canfield
30 Dustin Shaffer Fell Swoop
31 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
32 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
33 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
34 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
35 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Expeditors
36 John Spring
37 Scott Vinson
38 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
39 Gary Lardizabal Seattle Cycling Club
40 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
41 Jesse Favia
42 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
43 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
44 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
45 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
46 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
47 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
48 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
48 Bart Heer Fell Swoop
48 Alec Cervenka State Bicycle Company / Handup / Goodr
48 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team
48 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
48 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing
48 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
48 Darnell Umagat
48 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
48 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
48 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
48 Brett Robertson Taco Time NW Cycling Team