These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

"ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Felpel ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
2 Wells Willett DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
3 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
4 Grant Carter DCDEVO
5 Jonah Hover EDGE CYCLING
6 Alexander Smith KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
7 Nick Rogers PINNACLE VELO
8 Dakota Schaeffer KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS
9 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC
9 Clyde Sebastian Logue DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
9 Owen Musser
9 Matthew Peters KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
9 Connor Thompson BIKE WORKS P/B FRED BEANS
9 Evan Coleman DCDEVO RACING ACADEMY
9 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK
9 Charles Olmsted FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
9 Guenther Jason THRU IT ALL CYCLING
9 Steve Weaber
DNF Darrell Engel LONG TAIL CREATIVE

ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Otis Engel GOTHAM
2 Matthew Janczyk
3 Carlos Ohler garcía DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
4 Kenneth Mascaro
5 Nolan Holmes DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
6 James Pleasant
7 Kevin Griffin CUMBERLAND VALLEY COLLECTIVE
7 Ben Kutil
7 Geoffrey Milsom
7 Nathan Mcallister DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
7 Justin Mettee "THE BIKE SHAK (YORK
7 Bryan Roeper UMD CYCLING
7 Raif Olson DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Richard Collins
14 Tommy Carey
14 Spencer Meek DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Leonard Morgan MORGAN RACING
14 Jordy John baptiste BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
14 Laverne Eberly OTTERHAUS/K&F CONSTRUCTION
14 Christian Taylor Thru It All Body Shop
14 Alex Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
14 Theory Millar DARTMOUTH CYCLING
14 Ross Nickerson
14 Conner Healy
14 Wesley Artis CUMBERLAND VALLEY COLLECTIVE
14 Kendal Droddy TEAM LA'SPORT
14 Alexander Wells DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Will Hileman DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Kevin Mahoney DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Kasey Nye
14 Michael Collins
14 Jeremiah Holland BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
14 Abigail Johnson DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Ella Goetze DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
14 Jason Kemp
14 Kieran Ahern DARTMOUTH CYCLING CLUB

JUNIOR U17M & U19W

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Otis Engel GOTHAM
2 Matthew Peters KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
3 Alex Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
4 David Speaks EDGE CYCLING