These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
2 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
3 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
4 Nick Dolan
5 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
6 Taylor Pritchard
7 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
8 Daniel Davidson
9 Elias Saigh Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Samuel Riester BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
11 Brandon Reinholt Apex Cycling Team
12 Lukas Hooper
13 Austin Sympson
14 Xavier Moss
15 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
16 Shane Vangampleare Ames Velo

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephan Meyer
2 Nathan Gross Purdue University
3 Jordan Nelson
4 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
5 Robert Gould Velo Force
6 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
7 Logan Barksdale

Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
2 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
3 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
4 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
5 Russell Griffin Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
6 Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cyclin

Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
2 Brett Reagan
3 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
4 Dean Abt xXx Racing
5 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
6 James Halpin Ohio Velo

Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Gericke Revolution Racing
2 Wojciech Kosela
3 Charles Givens
4 Tony Burnett

Masters 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Stutts
2 David Keire Velo Force
3 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
4 Kent Jones

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith
2 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
3 Seth Lasley
4 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Kyle Perry
6 Caleb Langley
7 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
8 Trey Shepard
9 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
10 Jordan Miller Vie 13 Factory Racing
11 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
12 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
14 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
15 Chris Wiatr INTENT Race Team
16 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
17 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
18 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
19 Brody Burnham

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Lin
2 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
3 Elle Marley Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Lisa Muskrat Boston Mountain Cyclists
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC
6 Jess Hamilton
7 Katherine Free
8 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
9 Hanna Coppens Zone-6 - Gray Goat
10 Suzi Berner ABD
11 Kara Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
12 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
13 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
14 Ashlee Mcintosh
15 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
16 Brenda Bylaitis
17 Claire Bruce Rocacorba Collective

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Biundo Rockwell Rise Above
2 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild
3 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan
4 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
5 Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Jennifer Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
7 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
8 Grace Bennett Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat