These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Walton 0:58:42.6
2 Ethan Doherty 0:58:54.3
3 Luke Harris 0:58:54.8
4 Reginald Pineda 0:58:55.3
5 Gray Barnett 0:58:55.6
6 Presley Evans 0:58:55.9
7 Ben Mcconchie 0:58:56.0
8 Owen Schnakenberg 0:58:56.4
9 Miles De sousa 0:58:56.5
10 Justin Frambes 0:58:57.1
11 Rob Sorrell 0:58:59.7
12 Stephen Rousseau 0:58:59.8
13 Julien Ruhe 0:53:49.8
14 Noah Smith 0:44:14.2
15 Beckett Black 0:27:05.3
16 Timothy Pitzer 0:20:07.1
17 Reilly Oberding 0:16:20.8
18 Nate Watson 0:16:21.5
19 Xavier Moss 0:12:28.6
20 Enzo Hincapie 0:12:36.4
21 Joshua Boguslofski 0:12:42.6
DNF Dyllon Gunsolus 1:01:32.0

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Corsello 0:43:59.1
2 Niels Seim 0:43:59.4
3 Jesse Mcentire 0:44:00.8
4 Elijah Culbertson 0:44:01.0
5 Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling 0:44:01.4
6 Matthew Crabbe 0:44:02.5
7 Camilo Bolivar 0:44:03.6
8 Jordan Tessier 0:44:04.0
9 Johnatan Escobar 0:44:04.2
10 Phillip Christmas 0:44:04.6
11 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:44:07.1
12 Camden Gray 0:44:10.2
13 Caleb Cannon 0:44:10.8
14 Daniel Bourke 0:44:18.9
15 Jon Brock 0:42:17.4
16 George Cullen 0:42:17.9
17 Alex Balashov 0:33:11.7
18 Fleet Belknap 0:32:31.1
19 Jeff Tibbetts 0:32:31.4
20 Josh Goza 0:32:16.4
21 Lucas Moyer 0:06:12.1

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pietro Sterbini 0:43:59.6
2 Ryo Akimoto 0:43:59.9
3 Stephen Wolfson 0:44:01.0
4 Andrew Kingdom 0:44:06.2
5 Scott Kramer 0:44:06.5
6 Carlos Salinas 0:37:43.0
7 Stephen Alsop-wooten 0:32:45.2
8 Cameron Young 0:33:16.5
9 Conrad Von dziembowski 0:33:31.3
10 Matthew Sorrells 0:32:31.5
11 Kristopher Starkey 0:27:08.9
12 John Hollingsworth 0:04:15.5

Men Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Flanagan 1:10:00.5
2 Zachary Fernau 1:10:00.6
3 Isaac Bryant 1:10:00.6
4 Kyle Tiesler 1:10:01.4
5 Michael Stocker 1:10:01.5
6 Emiliano Mirafuentes 1:10:01.7
7 Patton Sims 1:10:02.3
8 Colin Patterson 1:10:02.6
9 Iain Mackeith 1:10:03.0
10 Andrew Sparks 1:10:03.1
11 Lanier Ash 1:10:03.7
12 Jason Tinkov 1:10:03.8
13 Parker Kyzer 1:10:03.9
14 Robert Comfort 1:10:04.1
15 Adin Papell 1:10:04.1
16 Shay Wright 1:10:04.5
17 Freddie Shashaty 1:10:04.9
18 David Gabrick 1:10:05.8
19 Gionvanni Vasta 1:10:06.7
20 Grayson Wickel 1:10:07.7
21 Lucas Poupard 1:10:07.9
22 Eugenio Mirafuentes 1:10:09.7
23 Willem Kaiser 1:10:10.2
24 Jaden Grimes 1:10:11.2
25 Joshua Foley 1:08:30.8
26 Jacob Kuper 1:08:30.9
27 William Wilhelm 1:08:49.1
28 Paul Vrouwenvelder 1:10:07.0
29 Matthias Herrmann 1:10:08.9
30 Kendrick Boots 0:25:22.2
31 Ian Mcdonald 0:18:36.6
32 Christian Perpinan 0:21:09.6
33 Matthew Owen 0:18:08.3
34 Brody Mcdonald 0:18:11.0
35 Ethan Sanchez 0:12:11.0
36 Samuel Rideout 0:11:04.3
37 Ian Poore 0:11:06.2
38 Joseph Penley 0:11:06.4
39 Denzel Stephenson 0:09:50.1
40 Eric Castillo 0:06:58.4
DNF Billy Taylor 0:44:25.7

Men Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Amano 0:39:37.1
2 Elijah Johnson 0:41:08.6
3 Elias Dietrich 0:39:35.6
4 Lucas Moyer 0:39:36.1
5 Avery Seip 0:39:36.6
6 Dyllon Gunsolus 0:39:45.1
DNF Eliot Spector 0:36:09.4
DNF Collin Boule 0:01:59.4
DNF Justin Frambes 0:27:43.0

Men Coll D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Reymann 0:25:41.2
2 Miles Bilbe 0:25:41.9
3 Brady Castellano 0:25:42.1
4 Tyler Fallon 0:25:44.0
5 Mikhail Kachurin 0:25:47.1
6 Evan Kraft 0:25:48.0
7 Smith Mcneill 0:25:51.3
8 William Hove 0:24:17.1

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:21:52.7
2 Laurence Denney 0:21:54.4
3 Owen Sherman 0:24:03.7
4 Owen Crabbe 0:23:21.2
5 Mason Crabbe 0:23:17.9
6 Seth Budarz 0:21:54.6

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Walton 0:24:17.5
2 Presley Evans 0:25:14.2
3 Jerome Gauthier 0:25:14.3
4 Enzo Hincapie 0:25:14.5
5 Pietro Sterbini 0:25:14.5
6 Noah Smith 0:25:15.8
7 Jordan Tessier 0:25:53.2
8 Ben Sunde 0:24:33.9
9 Elijah Culbertson 0:24:36.0
10 Beckett Black 0:25:55.2

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Dore 0:51:38.5
2 Cody Buford 0:51:39.0
3 Alexander Zambrana 0:51:55.8
4 Mike King 0:51:59.1
5 Marcos Follonier 0:51:59.4
6 Darren Fuller 0:51:59.6
7 Chase Morris 0:51:59.6
8 Peter Mathern 0:52:00.5
9 Ryan Robinson 0:52:00.7
10 Marcus Jones 0:52:00.7
11 Richard Perpinan 0:52:00.9
12 Modesto Diaz 0:52:01.3
13 Matthew Emerick 0:52:01.6
14 Jefferson Parker 0:52:02.1
15 Hans Halaixt 0:52:05.4
16 Christopher Harkey 0:52:08.2
17 Tim Tobbe 0:52:09.1
18 Corey Mccracken 0:52:21.1
19 James Carney 0:52:39.1
20 Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling 0:52:01.0
21 Erik Peterson 0:52:10.1
22 Brendan Canty 0:46:16.5
23 Brandon Orear 0:44:56.6
DNF Reginald Pineda 0:26:48.6
DNF Erik Ostergaard 0:11:27
DNF Robert Brnilovich 0:07:38.7
DNF Cayce Tiesler��� 0:35:18.9

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Carney 0:44:25.0
2 Corey Mccracken 0:44:25.1
3 Matthew Maddox 0:44:25.4
4 Marcus Jones 0:44:28.8
5 Cayce Tiesler��� 0:45:46.8
6 Jefferson Parker 0:45:46.9
7 Tim Tobbe 0:45:47.5
8 Clayton Griffin 0:45:47.7
9 Gregg Cromer 0:45:48.7
10 Charlie Putnal 0:44:33.9
11 Yuans Halaixt 0:46:02.2
12 Polo Fernandez 0:46:10.3
13 Miren Ivankovic 0:45:53.5

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James G wenzel
2 David Hiatt
3 Mark White
4 Ray Cipollini Hilton Head Cycling
5 Robert Brnilovich

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brock Mason 0:58:41.9
2 Rolly Weaver 0:58:44.2
3 John Croom 0:58:53.7
4 Jerome Gauthier 0:58:53.7
5 Tommy Morrison 0:58:53.7
6 Henry Brandes 0:58:54.1
7 David Davenport 0:58:54.2
8 Zach Berend 0:58:54.6
9 Timo Budarz 0:58:54.6
10 Leonard Antonelli 0:58:54.8
11 Caleb Landgrebe 0:58:55.1
12 Forrest Howard 0:58:55.5
13 David Gabrick 0:58:56.7
14 Marc Boults 0:58:57.5
15 Freddie Shashaty 0:58:57.6
16 Justin Bowes 0:58:57.9
17 Dylan Ogle 0:58:58.8
18 Owen Shott 0:59:06.1
19 Zachary Mccullough 0:59:06.9
20 Neal Arnett 0:57:34.4
21 Will Jessup 0:58:55.9
22 Gregory Grosicki 0:58:55.9
23 Zachary Rivenbark 0:58:57.0
24 Andrew Knight 0:58:59.4
25 Andrew Crater 0:57:16.0
26 Iain Mackeith 0:47:09.7
27 Caleb Smith 0:47:18.4
28 Jason Tinkov 0:41:52.5
29 Connor Lake 0:40:06.3
30 Daniel Lausin 0:28:14.1
31 Justin Pak 0:27:49.0
32 Baird Sills 0:28:00.5
33 Christopher Hardee 0:22:42.7
34 Thomas Duke 0:26:01.1
35 Nicholas Luther 0:21:09.1
36 Modesto Diaz 0:16:21.2
37 Juan Jose munera chavarria 0:16:21.9
38 Jason Tucker 0:09:00.3
DNF Brian Hale 0:09:18.9

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Hoskins 0:23:53.6
2 Bea Galbreath 0:23:54.3
3 Julia Kwasnick 0:23:54.5
4 Bridget Ciambotti 0:23:55.1
5 Diane Schleicher 0:23:58.4
6 Sarah Banks 0:24:39.0
7 Jess Hall 0:23:27.6

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bethany Matsick 0:53:55.9
2 Taylor Kuyk-white 0:53:57.1
3 Debbie Milne 0:53:57.3
4 Lisa Neumueller 0:53:57.5
5 Hannah Dalsing 0:53:57.7
6 Katy Brown 0:53:58.4
7 Carlie Cooper 0:53:58.8
8 Amanda Smith 0:53:59.1
9 Caitlin Milne 0:53:59.5
10 Sara Tussey 0:54:00.1
11 Sophie Zents 0:54:00.5
12 Ruth Allen 0:54:00.8
13 Shannon Koch 0:54:01.7
14 Florence Howden 0:54:04.1
15 Azyra Franklin 0:19:38.0
16 Cara King 0:16:46.4

Women Wom Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Christian 0:53:56.4
2 Brittany Parffrey 0:53:57.4
3 Marjie Bemis 0:53:57.7
4 Sommers Creed 0:53:57.9
5 Samantha Runnels 0:53:58.1
6 Maria Doering 0:53:58.7
7 Madysen Rails 0:53:59.1
8 Lauren Dodge 0:53:59.4
9 Sara Yusto sanchez 0:54:00.4
10 Heidi Martin 0:54:01.4
11 Maria Jose segura quesada 0:54:02.2
12 Abby Hobbs 0:54:05.1
13 Dagny Palmer 0:54:06.5
14 Elizabeth Harden 0:54:27.9
15 Madeline Bemis 0:54:40.5
16 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:54:43.9
17 Samantha Maldonado 0:54:19.9
18 Gabriella Dixon 0:41:23.3
19 Zoe Eckman 0:16:33.8
20 Madelline Mendoza 0:16:46.1
21 Tessa Greep 0:14:28.9
22 Summer Gilbert 0:09:38.0
23 Genevieve Plum 0:06:06.6
DNF Rhylee Wittrock 0:17:39.9

Women Wom Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Johnston 0:23:53.9
2 Elanor Finlayson 0:23:54.2
3 Anya Peregrino 0:23:55.5
4 Mariana Rinaldo 0:23:55.6
5 Laney Butt 0:24:02.7

Women Wom Coll C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Frost 0:23:56.7
2 Lilly Derry 0:24:07.1