These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 17:39.6
2 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 17:57.2
3 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 18:01.0
4 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 18:03.0
5 Cameron Piper Specialized Project '74 18:06.3
6 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle 18:07.4
7 Drake Deuel Team California 18:09.0
8 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 18:12.0
9 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing 18:13.2
10 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 18:14.7
11 Conor White CS Velo Racing 18:20.3
12 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 18:21.4
13 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles 18:24.7
14 Alexander Gustin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 18:32.1
15 Viggo Moore LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 18:32.4
16 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 18:32.6
17 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 18:33.0
18 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 18:40.3
19 Jovanni Stefani Team California 18:41.3
20 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes 18:43.3
21 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 18:46.6
22 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 18:47.4
23 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes 18:48.3
24 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 18:51.8
25 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 18:53.6
26 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 18:54.9
27 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 18:56.0
28 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 18:58.4
29 Innokenty Zavyalov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 19:01.3
30 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 19:01.7
31 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 19:01.8
32 Andrew Frank Team California 19:05.5
33 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 19:07.3
34 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 19:11.4
35 Cole Davis Voler Factory Racing/Composite 19:16.4
36 Cole Lewis Aevolo Cycling 19:16.8
37 Quinn Felton Team California 19:17.7
38 Jeremy Obrand Toronto Hustle 19:19.9
39 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 19:20.0
40 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 19:22.8
41 Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 19:25.2
42 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 19:27.2
43 Daniel Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 19:27.4
44 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 19:28.7
45 Andrew Levitt Team California 19:29.0
46 Leo Gullickson Aevolo Cycling 19:30.5
47 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 19:35.0
48 Declan Kelly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 19:36.0
49 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 19:36.1
50 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 19:36.6
51 Aj August Hot Tubes 19:37.8
52 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 19:42.5
53 Cormac Mcgeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 19:45.3
54 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com 19:51.0
55 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com 19:51.2
56 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 19:51.6
57 Caleb Classen Team California 19:52.8
58 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing/Composite 19:54.2
59 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 19:54.4
60 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Cycling Race Team 19:56.3
61 Reid Kinniburgh TaG Cycling Race Team 19:56.8
62 Kyle Buckosky Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 19:58.0
63 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 19:58.4
64 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 20:02.0
65 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 20:03.1
66 Sean Guydish Aevolo Cycling 20:03.7
67 David Dub Toronto Hustle 20:04.6
68 Ian Williams Expeditors Elite Cycling 20:07.4
69 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 20:08.4
70 Luke Pharis BSCG Support Clean Sport 20:09.0
71 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 20:09.1
72 Alexander Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:09.7
73 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 20:10.6
74 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 20:13.0
75 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 20:14.4
76 Graham Weaver Hot Tubes 20:15.1
77 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro 20:15.8
78 Mack Dorf LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 20:17.2
79 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 20:17.4
80 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project '74 20:21.3
81 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 20:22.2
82 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 20:22.5
83 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 20:24.0
84 John Janneck Ride Bikes Bro 20:24.5
85 Finn Thomsen Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 20:25.2
86 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 20:27.3
87 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 20:27.8
88 Trevor August Team Skyline 20:29.1
89 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 20:29.7
90 Cj Burford LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 20:29.8
91 Joseph Lupien Team Skyline 20:30.5
92 Evan Larson LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 20:32.5
93 Luke Fetzer LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 20:33.0
94 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 20:34.5
95 David Gabrick BSCG Support Clean Sport 20:35.0
96 Julien Bourdevaire SoCalCycling.com 20:35.2
97 Chaz Turmon Team Skyline 20:35.2
98 Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling 20:35.9
99 Thomas Fuller SoCalCycling.com 20:37.5
100 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 20:37.6
101 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 20:39.8
102 Rob Smallman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 20:40.7
103 Alexander Murison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:41.4
104 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 20:41.7
105 Aidan Oliphant TaG Cycling Race Team 20:42.6
106 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles 20:43.3
107 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 20:45.9
108 Caleb Bender Voler Factory Racing/Composite 20:46.6
109 Nick Monette Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:46.6
110 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Racing/Composite 20:46.7
111 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro 20:46.8
112 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 20:47.1
113 Emile Hamm Toronto Hustle 20:47.7
114 Eric Fischer Specialized Project '74 20:48.4
115 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 20:48.8
116 Devin Wilson Team California 20:49.7
117 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 20:57.3
118 Nathan Pruner TaG Cycling Race Team 20:59.2
119 Darren Parham Hot Tubes 21:00.3
120 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 21:07.5
121 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 21:08.1
122 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 21:10.9
123 Alex Carmona BSCG Support Clean Sport 21:13.4
124 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 21:14.0
125 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:14.4
126 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 21:15.2
127 Edward Walsh Toronto Hustle 21:16.9
128 Gavin Hlady Voler Factory Racing/Composite 21:17.8
129 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro 21:20.6
130 Jack R tanner Blue Competition Cycles 21:20.9
131 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 21:24.9
132 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 21:25.2
133 Ben Frederick Blue Competition Cycles 21:25.3
134 Nigel Kinney Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 21:25.9
135 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 21:27.7
136 Figueroa Bustamante SoCalCycling.com 21:28.5
137 Tim Woo Ride Bikes Bro 21:32.1
138 Gregory Vanderpool Voler Factory Racing/Composite 21:35.7
139 Kenneth Tsuda Specialized Project '74 21:38.1
140 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com 21:38.4
141 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 21:41.2
142 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 21:42.8
143 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 21:42.9
144 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 21:43.2
145 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 21:43.2
146 Cole Glover Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:52.7

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 21:04.2
2 Maddy Ward Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 21:13.2
3 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 21:13.8
4 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 21:27.0
5 Jenna Nestman Fount Cycling Guild 21:36.4
6 Sarah Van dam Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:40.7
7 Caitlin Conyers LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 21:41.3
8 Marisa Vandersteen boaz LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 21:44.6
9 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:48.7
10 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M Cycling 21:48.9
11 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 21:51.2
12 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 21:55.8
13 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 22:02.2
14 Claire Cameron Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 22:03.2
15 Heidi Franz Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 22:05.3
16 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 22:15.2
17 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 22:18.0
18 Claudia Ferreira Live Play Real Estate 22:22.4
19 Susej Esqueda SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 22:23.6
20 Rylee Mcmullen Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 22:34.7
21 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/Q+M Cycling 22:43.6
22 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 22:48.8
23 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 22:48.8
24 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M Cycling 22:50.8
25 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 22:54.4
26 Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 22:57.3
27 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 23:04.8
28 Jacqueline Larouche 3T/Q+M Cycling 23:13.0
29 Rebekah Potter SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 23:15.3
30 Cara O'neill 3T/Q+M Cycling 23:15.7
31 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 23:22.5
32 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate 23:26.9
33 Leah Thorvilson 3T/Q+M Cycling 23:30.8
34 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 23:31.9
35 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 23:38.6
36 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 23:39.9
37 Elenor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate 23:42.2
38 Carly Williamson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 23:50.0
39 Doris Schweizer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 23:51.2
40 Stella Nightingale Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 24:03.8
41 Holly Henry Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 24:06.4
42 Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M Cycling 24:11.0
43 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 24:11.8
44 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 24:12.5
45 Elizabeth Gin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Velo 24:14.0
46 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 24:15.4
47 Helena Gilbert-snyder Live Play Real Estate 24:16.0
48 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Velo 24:18.4
49 Sofia Schugar SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 24:23.0
50 Katherine Sarkisov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 24:26.8
51 Ingrid Smallman Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 24:26.9
52 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 24:31.5
53 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 24:46.1
54 Kara Lilly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 24:47.5
55 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 24:50.8
56 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M Cycling 25:15.1
57 Lizbeth Ureno SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 25:35.0
58 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 26:07.8