These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 3:33:21
2 Cole Davis Voler Factory Racing/Composite 3:33:30
3 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 3:33:42
4 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 3:33:42
5 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 3:33:42
6 Viggo Moore LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 3:33:42
7 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 3:33:42
8 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles 3:33:42
9 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 3:33:53
10 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3:33:53
11 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 3:33:56
12 David Dub Toronto Hustle 3:33:56
13 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3:33:56
14 Drake Deuel Team California 3:33:56
15 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 3:33:56
16 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 3:33:56
17 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing/Composite 3:33:56
18 Cormac Mcgeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3:34:12
19 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com 3:34:26
20 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 3:51:53
21 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:51:53
22 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 3:51:53
23 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 3:51:53
24 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 3:51:53
25 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 3:51:53
26 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 3:51:53
27 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 3:51:53
28 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 3:54:40
29 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 3:54:40
30 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 3:54:40
31 Aj August Hot Tubes 3:54:40
32 Gregory Vanderpool Voler Factory Racing/Composite 3:54:40
33 Caleb Classen Team California 3:54:40
34 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes 3:54:43
35 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project '74 3:57:27
36 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Cycling Race Team 3:57:27
37 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 3:57:27
38 Trevor August Team Skyline 3:57:27
39 Gavin Hlady Voler Factory Racing/Composite 3:57:27
40 Nathan Pruner TaG Cycling Race Team 3:57:27
41 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 3:58:05
42 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 4:00:19
43 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 4:00:19
44 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 4:00:19
45 Evan Larson LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 4:00:39
46 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:01:19
47 Aidan Oliphant TaG Cycling Race Team 4:01:19
48 Thomas Fuller SoCalCycling.com 4:01:19
49 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles 4:03:49
50 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com 4:04:08
51 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 4:04:08
52 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 4:05:51
53 Kyle Buckosky Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:06:27
54 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 4:06:51
55 Cameron Piper Specialized Project '74 4:07:59
56 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 4:07:59
57 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:08:33
58 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 4:08:44
59 Eric Fischer Specialized Project '74 4:08:44
60 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 4:08:44
61 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 4:08:44
62 John Janneck Ride Bikes Bro 4:08:44
63 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 4:08:46
64 Jack R tanner Blue Competition Cycles 4:09:04
65 Emile Hamm Toronto Hustle 4:09:04
66 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:09:04
67 Nick Monette Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:09:04
68 Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling 4:09:04
69 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:09:04
70 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 4:09:04
71 Alex Carmona BSCG Support Clean Sport 4:09:04
72 Ben Frederick Blue Competition Cycles 4:09:04
73 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 4:09:04
74 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro 4:09:04
75 Jeremy Obrand Toronto Hustle 4:09:04
76 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 4:09:29
77 Darren Parham Hot Tubes 4:10:14
78 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:12:51
79 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 4:12:58
80 Mack Dorf LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 4:12:59
81 Leo Gullickson Aevolo Cycling 4:13:53
82 Luke Pharis BSCG Support Clean Sport 4:13:53
83 Nigel Kinney Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 4:14:18
84 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes 4:14:18
85 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 4:14:18
86 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 4:14:18
87 Jovanni Stefani Team California 4:14:18
88 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 4:14:38
89 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 4:14:38
90 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro 4:15:23
91 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Racing/Composite 4:15:23
92 Finn Thomsen Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:15:23
93 Cole Lewis Aevolo Cycling 4:18:08
94 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 4:19:48
95 Kenneth Tsuda Specialized Project '74 4:19:48
96 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com 4:20:18
97 Cole Glover Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:20:18
98 Chaz Turmon Team Skyline 4:21:03
99 Devin Wilson Team California 4:21:18
100 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 4:21:18
101 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:21:18
102 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:21:38
103 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 4:21:38
104 David Gabrick BSCG Support Clean Sport 4:30:12
105 Andrew Levitt Team California 4:30:27
106 Declan Kelly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:30:27
107 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 4:30:27
108 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:30:27
109 Tim Woo Ride Bikes Bro 4:31:12
110 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro 4:31:12
111 Graham Weaver Hot Tubes 4:33:17
DNF Nick Kleban Team Skyline
DNF Joseph Lupien Team Skyline
DNF Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
DNF Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle
DNF Edward Walsh Toronto Hustle
DNF Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Rob Smallman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
DNF Conor White CS Velo Racing
DNF Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling
DNF Ian Williams Expeditors Elite Cycling
DNF Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Luke Fetzer LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Alexander Gustin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
DNF Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing
DNF Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing
DNF Daniel Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Alexander Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Reid Kinniburgh TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF Quinn Felton Team California
DNF Andrew Frank Team California