These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
2 Dyllon Gunsolus 0
3 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
4 Reilly Oberding ONTO Juniors
5 Christian Corsello 0
6 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution
7 Dillon Swaim 0
8 Joe Nau VEO Cycling
9 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
10 Luke Woodard 0
11 Dylan Ogle Flicker | Hub Bikes
12 Jonathan Hauck 0
13 Kevin Spicer VEO Cycling
14 Preston Beasley Nashville Local WOLFPACK
15 Jaden Grimes Piedmont
16 Enzo Hincapie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
17 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
18 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
19 Andre Silva Total Cycling Team
20 Zachary Mccullough Dornier Racing
21 William Wilhelm Piedmont
22 Robert Rogan Nashville local cycling
23 Patrick Homan Oceanic Racing
24 Hunter Jossim Ponte Vedra Racing
25 Aaron Whalen Unaffiliated
26 Alex Brown Ponte Vedra Racing
27 Jonathan Austin Chrome Yellow
28 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
29 James Jetton MACC Racing
30 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo
31 Reece Latham Pent Up U23 Cycling Team
32 Samuel Rideout Piedmont

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Lindsey Piedmont
2 Will Mcdonald Rocket Revolution
3 Matthew Crabbe North Georgia Cycling Association
4 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
5 Juan Furtado 0
6 Jon Brock MACC Racing
7 Ty Boyle Semi automatic
8 John Beckner 0
9 Markelly Belvy 0
10 Sheldon Edwards VeloBrew Racing
11 Parker Lovelace Nashville Local Cycling
12 Messen Timothy 0
13 Justin Strother MACC Racing
14 Robert Desantis Florida Velo
15 Daniel Bourke Suprabars.com
16 Ageu Costa Free-Flite Masters
17 Blake Snellings 0
18 Sean Cantrell Bonafide Racing
19 Ben Eckles Outback Bikes
20 George Cullen 0
21 Shayeon Hawkins Bonafide Riders Cycle Club
22 Mauricio Campos 0
23 Spencer Caratti Pieluminati
24 Quill Martin Piedmont
25 Hunter Brown 0
26 Reace Hudgeons Semi-automatic
27 Robert Phipps Bonafide Cycling Club
29 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters
30 John Sasser #N/A
31 Isaiah Turner Bonafide Riders Cylce Club

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nestor Rodriguez #N/A
2 Andrew Kingdom Supra Functional Food Bars.com
3 Sean Cantrell Bonafide Racing
4 Scott Kramer 0
5 Jason Jones #N/A
6 Matthew Hanson 0
6 Thomas Day #N/A
7 John Sasser #N/A
8 Jerome Temple Metro Atlanta Cycle Club Racing
9 Jim Adams Rocket Revolution
10 Matthew Crabbe North Georgia Cycling Association
11 Branden Nguyen Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Racing
12 Messen Timothy 0
14 Prabhu Patil #N/A
15 Jaquan Jones 0
16 Jeremiah Washington Welland Racing
17 Shayeon Hawkins Bonafide Riders Cycle Club
18 Thomas Day #N/A
19 Jon-moses Robinson Reunion Racing
20 Robert Phipps Bonafide Cycling Club
21 James Goodnight Bonafide Riders Cycling Club
22 Kishane Taylor 0
23 Khalim Phillips MACC Racing
24 Jerry Buker ACR Cycling
25 Laurence Denney Mission Devo
26 Kristopher Starkey Gordon Social Group
27 Jacob Brennan 0
28 Isaiah Turner Bonafide Riders Cylce Club
29 Dennis Francis Metro Atlanta Cycling Club
30 Jacob Brennan 0

Men Juniors 11-12 (Boys)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurence Denney Mission Devo
2 Charlie Hipp Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
4 Jackson Daughtry 0

Men Juniors 13-14 (Boys)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe North Georgia Cycling Association
3 Nestor Rodriguez #N/A
4 Jaquan Jones 0

Men Juniors 15-16 (Boys)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
2 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling
3 Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling
4 Jeremiah Washington Welland Racing

Men Juniors 17-18 (Boys)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Matthew Hanson 0

Men LLC

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 Jeff Tibbetts Tibbetts Software

Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Boults VeloBrew
2 Alex Mitz PV Racing
3 Justin Jordan Velo Brew
4 Ryan Collins L5Flyers p/b OrthoAtlanta
5 Nestor Rodriguez #N/A
6 Tyrone Edwards The Paceline Project
7 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
8 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
9 Ageu Costa Free-Flite Masters
10 Isaac Strickland Senoia Bicycle
11 Aaron Whalen Unaffiliated
12 John Davis VeloBrew
13 Robert Desantis FloridaVelo

Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcos Follonier North Georgia Cycling Association
2 Frank Negri 0
3 Terence Auter PV racing
4 Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
5 Modesto Diaz Giovannis tile design race team
6 Chris Chotas The Paceline Project
7 Dan Klapheke Tyler Perry Studios/NGCA
8 Kevin Maxey The Paceline Project
9 Kevin Price MACC Racing
10 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters
11 James Jetton MACC Racing
12 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters
13 Brady Rogers The Paceline Project

Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry
2 Robert Mayerik Free-Flite Racing
3 Robert Rogan Nashville local cycling
4 Steve Robertson 0
5 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
6 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
7 Ray Cipollini Hilton Head Cycling
8 Norman Brookins 0
9 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo
10 Michael Pavuk Free Flite Masters
11 Barry Carswell 0

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophie Zents Team Rocket Revolution
2 Ruth Allen Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Racing
3 Rhylee Wittrock Piedmont
4 Bea Galbreath team rocket revolution
7 Saskia Hoppe Sorella Cycling
8 Anya Peregrino 0
9 Carla Bates NGCA
10 Christina Panella #N/A
11 Amalia Marcu NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Kate galbreath Team Rocket Revolution
2 Carla Bates NGCA
3 Amelia Hicks Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo
4 Joy Davis Bonafide Cycle Club
5 Tammy Benton-porter MACC
5 Kelli Rogan Nashville Local Cycling
6 Kelli Rogan Nashville Local Cycling
7 Eboni Dubose Bonafide Riders Cycle Club
8 Johanna De jesus 0
9 Angela Brewer Team Bonafide Riders
DNF Claudia Bailey Sorella Cycling
DNF Kimberly Anderson Bonafide Riders Cycling Club

Women Juniors 9-10 (Girls)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pippa Denney Mission Devo