These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wells Willett Dartmouth College 3:04:14
2 Spencer Weisgram US Military Academy 3:04:15
3 Jack Gazard New York University 3:04:17
4 Noah Koppenhaver Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:04:17
5 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University 3:04:19
6 Frederik Johne University of Virginia 3:08:08
7 Samuel Lear Pennsylvania State University 3:10:02
8 Jacob Holt Dartmouth College 3:18:57
9 Ethan Turner University of Vermont P&P
DNF Christopher Welch Hamilton College DNF

Men B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Dicus Hamilton College 2:35:28
2 Ethan Bull Columbia University-NYC 2:35:39
3 Samuel Lasher Bucknell University 2:36:34
4 Matthew Reynolds Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:36:35
5 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth College 2:36:36
6 Carlos Ohler garcía Dartmouth College 2:36:46
7 Derek Schaadt Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:38:24
8 Steven Andreen US Military Academy 2:38:30
9 Garrett Chrisman US Military Academy 2:42:06
10 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:08
11 Aidan O'dowd US Military Academy 2:42:09
12 Noah Rodney US Military Academy 2:42:11
13 Frederico Levy New York University 2:46:56
14 Raif Olson Dartmouth College 2:49:07
15 Tommy Carey Bucknell University 2:49:14
16 Michael Cassese US Military Academy 2:53:41
17 Chris Case University of Connecticut 3:13:45
DNF Will Hileman Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Adam Schram Pennsylvania State University DNF

Men C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Keller Lafayette College 2:07:13
2 Sebastian Wallach Lafayette College 2:07:13
3 Michael Bryant Rutgers University-New Brunswick 2:07:13
4 Benjamin Reohr Lafayette College 2:07:14
5 Stephen Verderame Cornell University 2:07:17
6 Mark Mazel Columbia University-NYC 2:07:20
7 Roberto Cubillas University of Connecticut 2:08:01
8 Colby Ferrigno University of Pennsylvania 2:08:15
9 Trevor Grohowski Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:08:19
10 Michael Gervase Lafayette College 2:08:22
11 Emmanuel Alvarez Rutgers University-New Brunswick 2:08:31
12 Caleb Rudick University of Pennsylvania 2:08:31
13 Alejandro Palacio Pennsylvania State University 2:11:14
14 Tim Miller Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:11:19
15 Kyle Welch US Military Academy 2:11:26
16 Christopher Good Lafayette College 2:14:14
17 Cooper Yang New York University 2:14:42
18 Jacob Mccauley Lafayette College 2:15:15
19 Mustafa Ozkoc New York University 2:15:50
20 Liam Mccarthy US Military Academy 2:18:02
21 Bryan Kim Boston College 2:21:04
22 Hengning Zhang New York University 2:24:44
23 Emlen Brown Cornell University 2:27:39
24 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 2:29:09
25 Adam Gherardi Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:29:50
26 Nathan Mcallister Dartmouth College 2:30:24
27 Edgar Lei New York University 2:31:24
28 Logan Hobbs Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:31:35
29 Nolan Wysong US Military Academy 2:32:44
30 Jake Becker University of Pennsylvania 2:32:46
31 Ziang Yan Boston College 2:32:56
32 David Tran Boston University 2:35:19
33 Nicholas Rowberry University of Connecticut 2:36:02
34 Peng Zhai Boston University 2:39:03
DNF Ruben Gonzalez US Military Academy DNF
DNF Aidan Wong Boston University DNF
DNF Maxwell Battaglia Cornell University DNF

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh 2:58:12
2 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction p-b Ba 2:58:12
3 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p-b 2:58:12
4 Owen Musser 0 2:58:21
5 Joshua Friedman Project 412 3:00:48
6 Michael Reidenbach OrthoVirginia Racing -- Catocti 3:03:21
7 Shawn Litster Project 412 3:03:22
8 Gary Hand Team Espresso Cycle Coaching 3:03:23
9 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Wealth Management p-b 3:03:25
10 Andre Souza Green Lizard 3:04:14
11 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 3:04:17
12 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh 3:04:18
13 Scott Coblentz Cumberland Valley Collective p- 3:04:19
14 Clete Willems Redshift Racing 3:04:20
15 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 3:04:20
16 John Chambers Redshift Racing 3:04:20
17 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Racing 3:04:22
18 Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction p-b Ba 3:04:36
19 Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction pb- Ba 3:04:44
20 Henri Simon Team Espresso Cycle Coaching 3:06:14
21 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p-b Fred Beans 3:10:01
22 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh 3:10:04
23 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 3:10:52
24 Jill Patterson Total Civil Construction pb- Ba 3:10:52
25 Camilo Lopez Battley Total 3:10:53
26 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing 3:10:57
27 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh 3:11:04
28 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh 3:13:27
29 Michael Jones CS Velo 3:21:15
30 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 3:29:00
31 Jesse Stauffer QCW 3:35:13
32 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling 2:46:38
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh DNF
DNF Alex Kasch Total Civil Construction p-b Ba DNF
DNF Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co- Racing DNF
DNF Alden Weinhold Bikeworks p-b Fred Beans DNF
DNF Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club Inc DNF
DNF Joshua Spokes District Velocity Racing DNF
DNF Charles Larsen Cumberland Valley Collective p- DNF
DNF Leland Grigoli District Velocity Racing p-b Bi DNF
DNF Erik Engle OrthoVirginia Racing-- Catoctin DNF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Bolze Cumberland Valley Collective p- 1:53:45
2 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson 1:54:55
3 Alexander Gass NCVC-United Healthcare 1:55:27
4 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 1:56:24
5 Max Byer RedShift Racing 1:59:01
6 Peter Schmidt NCVC-UnitedHealthCare 1:59:02
7 Tyler Newcomer 0 1:59:06
8 Michael Gallagher Furthur Racing 2:01:39
9 Kyle Brightbill 0 2:01:44
10 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p- 2:03:26
11 Steven Szabo Bike Works p-b Fred Beans 2:05:06
12 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV 2:05:41
13 Laverne Eberly Otterhaus-K&F Construction 2:06:08
14 Kimberly Stoveld Unattached 2:06:45
15 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p-b Bi 2:09:30
16 Brandon Siller Blue Mountain Velo 2:10:40
17 Kevin Griffin Cumberland Valley Collective p- 2:16:02
18 Tom Morris CS Velo 2:16:03
19 Steve Bray 0 2:18:26
DNF John Stoveld CS Velo DNF
DNF Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective p- DNF
DNF Dylan Vorbach NCVC-UnitedHealthcare DNF
DNF Wesley Artis Cumberland Valley Collective p- DNF
DNF Andre Matias NCVC-UnitedHealthcare DNF

Men Intro Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Genghe Zhu Dartmouth College 1:41:18
2 Patrick Magauran Juniata College 1:43:07
3 Chris Azzam Bucknell University 1:44:35
4 Charles Davis Pennsylvania State University 1:47:18
5 Fei Liu University of Pennsylvania 1:49:51
6 Logan Davis Bucknell University 1:50:43
7 Daniel Pichkar Boston University 1:53:45
8 Sean Reiners Boston College 2:11:06
9 Zifeng Tang New York University 2:23:13
DNF Christopher Lee Boston University DNF

Women A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Gallagher University of Virginia 2:53:14
2 Alyssa Sarkisov Blair High School 2:53:22
3 Mackenzie Marcinko University of Delaware 2:55:35
4 Katherine Hennessy University of Virginia 3:01:06

Women B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Goetze Dartmouth College 3:01:58

Women C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edith Zhang Columbia University-NYC 2:21:28
2 Olivia Romo US Military Academy 2:23:31
3 Sophia Degenova US Military Academy 2:26:08
4 Alexandra Gibbs US Military Academy 2:30:11
5 Camille Malhotra University of Connecticut 2:32:30
6 Zoe Canafax US Military Academy 2:36:15
7 Lucia Vilallonga Boston University P&P
8 Astrid Snall Boston College P&P
DNF Alicia Torres US Military Academy DNF

Women Intro Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Goldberg University of Pennsylvania 1:53:43
2 Anaelle Perroux Bucknell University 1:56:05