These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Rand
2 Owen Loustau
3 Scott Medeiros
4 Lance Galletti
5 Thomas Francisco
6 Zacharya Meszoely
7 Benjamin Halperin
8 Alec Cunningham
9 David Dreher
10 Jimmy Cabrera
11 Maxim Grinberg
12 Christian Calderon
13 Nathan Coste
14 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
15 Alex Balla
16 Brian Schaefer
17 David Diehl
18 Michael Wright
19 David Spreen
DNF Oniel Diaz ortiz
DNF Matt Adams
DNF Marcus Orr
DNF Jacob Coblentz
DNF Noel Hwang
DNF Daniel Seaman
DNF Nolan Garon

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alden Jasmin
2 Josh Flanagan
3 Michael Wright
4 Alex Balla
5 Matt Adams
6 David Spreen
7 Alexa Murat
8 Jared Flick
9 Christopher Maclean
10 Andrew Brodeur
11 Conor Harris

Men Junior 15-18 Jr (younger than also allowed &

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Lu
2 Timothy Goodell
3 Samuel Villa
4 Maximilian Chuang
5 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
6 Jack Diemar
7 Lex Picillo
8 Liam Goff
9 Spencer Gibson
10 Finn Tronnes
11 Eric Zhang

Men Masters 40+ (1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Billings
2 Alistair Sponsel
3 Colm Mcmahon
4 Kent Ryan
5 Brian Massey
6 Thomas Kespert
7 Ian Coveny
8 Derek Mcintire
9 Conor Nagle
10 Josh Flanagan

Men Masters 50+ (1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Richard
2 Ciaran Mangan
3 Troy Goss
4 Kevin Ondre
5 Bill Shattuck
6 Chris Curven
7 Richard Smith
8 Alan Potter
9 Ron Jacobs
10 Brett Rutledge
11 Christopher White
12 David Stacey
13 Kevin Perron
14 Andy Haskell
15 Tyler Munroe
16 Eiric Marro
17 Carl Hitchcock
18 Eric Brassell
19 Bruce Diehl
20 Paul Curley
21 William Casazza
22 Andrew Cooper
23 Timothy Shea
24 John Mosher
DNF Dave Mingori
DNF William Sawyer

Men Men's Pro/1/2/3 Race p/b the AP Junior-D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Carpenter
2 Camden Black-ingersoll
3 Mark Carpenter
4 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
5 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast
6 Tim Mitchell
7 Peter Moore
8 Matthew Curbeau
9 William Crabtree
10 Shane Messer
11 A.j. Moran
12 Nick Hight-huf
13 Zev Myerowitz jr.
14 Robert Raymond
15 John Noonan
16 Mike Morse
17 Colin Keaveney
18 Ryan Bourgoin
19 Lucas Fortini
DNF Jarvis Lee
DNF David Sutherland
DNF Braulio Garcia castillo
DNF Dino Piskopanis
DNF Tommy Goguen
DNF Marcus Orr
DNF Dawry Cabrera
DNF Noah Middlestaedt
DNF Benjamin Halperin
DNF Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
DNF Zacharya Meszoely

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Uceny
2 Annie Hines
3 Emmy Letourneau
4 Kathleen Keegan
6 Kaylyn Wiese

Women Cat 4/6

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Lianna Altieri

Women Junior 15-18 Jr (younger than also allowed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leta Griffith
2 Elle Perry
3 Ghena Kubba
4 Courtney Diemar

Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 Race p/b PRO Thirteen

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Rusch
2 Betty Hasse
3 Elvira Stridsberg
4 Meredith Moran
5 Christin Reuter
6 Paula Valderrama
7 Clara Brown
8 Emily Curley
9 Tori Wuthrich
10 Melinda Barnes
11 Virginie Caspard
12 Kerry Litka
13 Stephanie Makoujy
14 ? Vetter
15 Tanya Boulanova