These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:54:13
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:54:14
3 William Hacker Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:54:14
4 Jamual John Foundation 1:54:14
5 Jamol Eastmond Foundation 1:54:15
6 Critstian Torres Foundation 1:54:19
7 Joshua Lipka Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:54:23
8 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 1:54:26
9 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:54:27
10 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing 1:54:28
11 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:28
12 Glen Rectenwald NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:29
13 Leonardo Boiocchi Team Veselka 1:54:29
14 Shawn Faynik 1:54:30
15 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:54:30
16 Wyle Solomon Foundation 1:54:30
17 Edwin Sutherland Foundation 1:54:30
18 Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:30
19 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:54:30
20 Greg Hockenbrocht Team Veselka 1:54:31
21 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:54:32
22 Andrej Vogel KruisCX 1:54:32
23 Alvaro Soltero To Be Determined 1:54:32
24 Jason Gould 1:54:33
25 Messiah Davis G4D Productions Racing 1:54:33
26 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka 1:54:34
27 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:34
28 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing 1:54:39
29 James Robinson Team Veselka 1:54:40
30 Christopher Williams Houlihan Lokey 1:54:43
31 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 1:54:44
32 Gregory Fowlkes Fohr Trek Racing 1:54:45
33 Simon Khalif GF Capital 1:54:45
34 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka 1:54:46
35 Paul Debartolo Big Hit Racing 1:54:46
36 Mitchell Jacaruso Z-Brands Cycles/Gold Coast Porsche 1:54:46
37 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:54:46
38 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:47
39 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:54:47
40 Armand Wilhelm Pretty Good CC 1:54:48
41 Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:54:50
42 Tim Frankcombe Sunrise Paria Racing 1:54:54
43 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:54:54
44 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:54:54
45 William Lopez Houlihan Lokey 1:54:54
46 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:54:56
47 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 1:54:56
48 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Big Hit Racing 1:54:56
49 John Loehner Big Hit Racing 1:54:58
50 Brian Hansen Sunrise Paria Racing 1:55:00
51 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:55:00
52 Mario Irvin crespo 1:55:06
53 Ricardo Tessarotto Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:55:06
54 Nathan Congleton 1:55:06
55 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 1:55:12
56 Jonathan Lowenstein 1:55:13
57 Sean Johnson NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:55:14
58 Gabriele Carpentieri NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:55:14
59 Milan Kamphuis NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:55:16
60 Robert Rutkowski Foundation 1:55:27
61 Christopher Altchek 1:55:31
62 Baris Aytan Foundation 1:55:31
63 John Podesta 1:56:11
64 Richard Russomano Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:56:27
65 Ralph Pahlmeyer Foundation 1:57:21
66 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:50:48
67 Anthony Mazzella z-RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:43:49
68 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey 1:59:02
DNF George Suter Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games
DNF Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka
DNF Rod Millott To Be Determined
DNF Ryan Singh KruisCX
DNF Scott Griffin GF Capital

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erkko Etula NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:04
2 Jack Palombo 1:48:04
3 Carlos Lázaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:48:07
4 Davis Barber NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:08
5 Nathaniel Boley NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:09
6 Julian Simioni 1:48:09
7 Jardany Toquica 1:48:09
8 Thomas Sanford 1:48:09
9 Brandon Cornel Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:09
10 Aaron Breene 1:48:09
11 William Kim Team Veselka 1:48:09
12 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:48:09
13 Brandon Mak 1:48:10
14 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:10
15 Tom Bloxam 1:48:11
16 Unknown Rider 1:48:15
17 Bijan Pesaran NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:15
18 Wing Ta Team Starchild 1:48:16
19 Joseph Giberti 1:48:17
20 Richard Shin 1:48:17
21 Chase Wheeler 1:48:18
22 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 1:48:18
23 Felipe Castaneda 1:48:20
24 Justin Gilchrist 1:48:20
25 Aidan Acosta 1:48:21
26 Jonathan Moore Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:21
27 Charlie Wilson 1:48:22
28 Max Martin NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:23
29 Thomas Patterson G4D Productions Racing 1:48:28
30 Jean francois Tremblay NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:48:29
31 David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:48:30
32 Christopher Tams NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:30
33 Osvaldo Aquino 1:48:34
34 Scott Marin 1:48:38
35 Joseph Del vecchio 1:48:38
36 Isidro Ramirez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:48:41
37 Nicholas Pallas NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:43
38 Paul Hunt KruisCX 1:48:48
39 Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:50
40 Franz Hinojosa 1:48:51
41 Robert Morales 1:48:53
42 Andrew Ehrenfeld Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:48:53
43 Mitchell Huzar Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:48:58
44 Lucas Barash-david Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:00
45 Trevor Foster 1:49:02
46 Eric Yonda 1:49:03
47 Gary Xing Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:50:46
48 Robert Haight Foundation 1:51:03
49 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:57:09
50 John Watson 1:59:25
51 Jakob Schoenfeld 2:01:07
52 Sam Xu 2:02:26
53 Nate Baltikas e2Value p/b Verge Sport 2:16:42
54 Damon Jericho NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:49:44
55 Lincoln Crane 1:56:20
56 Julian Fernandez 1:49:30
DNF Tyler Eidel Foundation
DNF Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Matt Serra
DNF Max Jacob
DNF Russell Bogin NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing
DNF Ryan Sutton
DNF Scott Crawford NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF James Dao
DNF Ruben Sanchez
DNF Reginald Rasch Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Christopher Besserer
DNF Jose Blanco
DNF Fairoze Azfar Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Andrew Moran
DNF Bryan jose Gonzalez NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Jorge Rojas Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Isaac Blasenstein KruisCX
DNF Louis Debattista
DNF Andrew Massat Pretty Good CC
DNF Kyle Shtern NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Angel Gonzalez Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Wolf Whalley
DNF Martin Gallagher Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Josiah Langstaff
DNF Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Sergio Aguirre Foundation
DNF Peter Gunn Team Veselka

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Humberto Hernandez Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:39:37
2 Patrick Foran Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:39:37
3 Thomas Berle carman 1:39:37
4 Oscar Camargo 1:39:37
5 Andres Posada 1:39:37
6 John Sluis 1:39:37
7 David Nie Pretty Good CC 1:39:38
8 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:39:38
9 Darran Cronshaw 1:39:39
10 Jonas Nelson 1:39:39
11 Stephen Lee Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:43
12 Quinn Herrera Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:39:44
13 Neil Mccarthy 1:39:44
14 Arthur Flynn 1:39:45
15 Edison Jara jara 1:39:45
16 Dominic Aliffi 1:39:45
17 Thomas Mathieson 1:39:45
18 Samuel Friedman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:39:46
19 Ira Monko 1:39:49
20 Sunny Oh Super Pulse 1:39:54
21 Camille Lacroix 1:39:54
22 Daniel Labson Super Pulse 1:39:56
23 Diego Sanchez NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:39:58
24 Nicolas Morales FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:40:00
25 Victorino Valdez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:40:04
26 Grant Hoskin 1:40:21
27 Alejandro Borja grau perales 1:40:31
28 Julian Hannush Super Pulse 1:40:53
29 Andrew Melville Foundation 1:46:07
30 Tucker Stampen 1:47:10
31 Mark Wilson 1:49:18
32 Kevin Wang 1:53:05
33 Enoch Mariscal 1:59:03
34 Arun Lobo 2:00:42
DNF Andrew James
DNF Moises Guevara
DNF Cole Greer Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Victor Gregorio
DNF Khale Unger

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elena Wu-yan 1:37:24
2 Beatrix Ueberheide NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:24
3 Megan Kelly The Unaffiliated 1:37:25
4 Hannah Camhi Sugoi NYC Velo 1:37:25
5 Dwindally Rosado-rivera NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:26
6 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:26
7 Ellie Seery Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:37:26
8 Annabelle Malloy Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:37:27
9 Maria Cristina gallagher NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:30
10 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 1:37:31
11 Sandra Berdick 1:37:45
12 Elsa Lagache Suguoy / NYC Velo 1:39:49
13 Krista Ricciardi 1:48:03

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 2:05:07
2 Gosia Goclowska Dave Jordan Racing 2:05:07
3 Laurel Quinones Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 2:05:08
4 Roos Voorend Team Veselka 2:05:08
5 Natasha Bornhorst NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 2:05:08
6 Carolina Rabbat NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 2:05:13
7 Laura Schulte Dave Jordan Racing 2:05:22
8 Kristina Grossmann Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 2:05:25
9 Camille Bergeron-parent Sugoi NYC Velo 2:05:25
10 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 2:05:27
11 Barb Blakley millott To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 2:08:44
12 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 2:09:40
13 Nataly Moreno 2:09:40
14 Erica Adelberg NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 2:09:41
15 Caryl Gale BreakawayCourier 2:09:43
16 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 2:00:53
17 Briana Denney Houlihan Lokey 2:00:53
18 Jennifer Poirier Rockstar Games 2:00:53
DNF Emma Betuel Rockstar Games
DNF Natalie Gulla Sugoi NYC Velo