These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

6th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Cedric Forgues NYCranks Composite 57:20.4

7th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weck Pool Dave Jordan Racing Juniors

8th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coillin Fisk Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite

Freshman Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Taber Central New York Composite
19 James Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 45:34.2

JV Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Ballard Independent Riders
4 ? Joseph ETR Composite 32:49.8
13 Charles Lobosco iii R-Cubed NICA 44:19.3

Sophomore Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Owen Evans Rochester Cycling Composite 19:24.6

Varsity Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 26:03.7
1 Lucas Schade ETR Composite
2 Jacob Gilson Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 29:24.4
3 Kaleb Toscano Central New York Composite 29:49.6
4 Jacob Mccarthy Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 29:58.2
5 Lucas Barad ETR Composite 30:20.3

Women 6th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chella Galletta Independent Riders

Women 7th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Hanna Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 53:54.6
3 Camryn Pendergrast Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 56:24.7

Women Freshman Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilliana O'donnell Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
6 Ruth Seidel ETR Composite 35:23.1

Women JV Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Addison Rizzi Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
4 Olivia Guzzo Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 05:04.5
5 Edan Paggy Independent Riders 08:27.7
14 Mckenna Verhagen Rochester Cycling Composite 41:44.6

Women Sophomore Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Natalie Strzepek Rochester Cycling Composite 34:00.3

Women Varsity Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Smith R-Cubed NICA 40:29.6
2 Andrea Trifunovic Chenango Composite 46:31.3
3 Tatiana Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 51:21.5
6 Maya Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 59:51.0