These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Club Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wells Willett DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 2:42:45
2 Keelan Ontiveros UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 2:42:45
3 Patrick Frank UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:42:45
4 Noah Koppenhaver SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA 2:42:46
5 Duncan Clark UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 2:42:46
6 Ian Witkowski PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:46
7 Tayne Andrade COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:46
8 Lucas Huesman COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:46
9 Kieran Haug UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 2:42:46
10 Josh Chu UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:42:46
11 Finnley Hartz UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 2:42:46
12 Sean Christian ARIZONA INDEPENDENT 2:42:48
13 Eli Woodard NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT RALEIGH 2:42:49
14 Spencer Weisgram US MILITARY ACADEMY 2:42:50
15 Paul Vrouwenvelder APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:50
16 Jack Gazard NEW YORK UNIVERSITY 2:42:52
17 Ethan Turner UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:42:52
18 David Gabrick FURMAN UNIVERSITY 2:42:52
19 Iain Mackeith GEORGIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 2:42:53
20 Evan Kemppainen TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 2:42:53
21 Cole Tamburri UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 2:42:58
22 Kyle Kimball APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:58
23 Henry Dunkleberger COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 2:42:59
24 Sviatoslav Gudzenko UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 2:42:59
25 James Eby UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 2:43:00
26 Chun-ting Liu STANFORD UNIVERSITY 2:43:01
27 Ethan Dunham UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 2:43:02
28 Frederik Johne UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA 2:43:03
29 Satchel Kim GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY 2:43:05
30 Noah Hayes UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SANTA BARBARA 2:43:08
31 Gavin Blair UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND-COLLEGE PARK 2:43:17
32 Xavier Szigethy PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 2:43:19
33 Jack Hemmelgarn COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 2:43:20
34 Sam Noel UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:43:22
35 Hudson Marks UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:43:23
36 Kylen Solvik UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 2:43:56
37 Reade Warner UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 2:44:07
38 Yumeto Shigihara UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 2:47:29
39 Trent Hohenstreiter INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 2:48:13
40 Cian Mccann UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 2:50:39
41 Shawn Alexander CLARKSON UNIVERSITY 2:52:39
42 Nikos Casto UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 2:54:30
43 Chris Anderson INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 3:02:45
44 Jacob Richards INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 2:12:22
45 Ethan Krafft UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 2:15:04
46 Joey Iuliano UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 2:20:24
47 Trenton Magryta UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS 1:38:39
48 Alexander Perrin NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT RALEIGH 1:42:57
49 Samuel Lear PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 1:49:11
50 Jason Tinkov FURMAN UNIVERSITY 1:01:42
51 Ian Misiak NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT RALEIGH 1:02:32
52 Ryker Richardson TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:02:32
53 Dylan Hughes TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:08:04
54 Jacob Steinfeld UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:22:23
DNF Ross M ellwood UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER

Men Varsity Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torbjorn Roed COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:48:53
2 Lance Abshire COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:48:57
3 Patton Sims BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE 2:49:01
4 Andrew Scarano SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 2:49:04
5 Isaac Bryant MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:08
6 Michael Hemmerlin MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:08
7 Nathan Colavolpe FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 2:49:23
8 Eugenio Mirafuentes SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 2:49:24
9 Sindre Hvesser brein COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:49:44
10 Liam Flanagan LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:49:44
11 Ian Anderson COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:49:45
12 Pavle Kalaba MIDWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY 2:49:45
13 Judah Gustafson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:45
14 Spencer Miller MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:45
15 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:45
16 Dillon Geary LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 2:49:46
17 Matthias Herrmann LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 2:49:46
18 Lucas Stierwalt MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:46
19 Guy Leshem FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 2:49:47
20 Gionvanni Vasta BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE 2:49:49
21 Robert Comfort MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 2:49:49
22 Billy Taylor SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 2:49:50
23 Andrew Sparks SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 2:49:51
24 Nic Narraway FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 2:50:00
25 Andrew Strohmeyer LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:50:00
26 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:50:01
27 Colin Patterson SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 2:50:01
28 Shay Wright LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:50:05
29 Imraan Gasant MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:50:08
30 Amir Danel MARIAN UNIVERSITY 2:50:19
31 Joshua Foley LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:50:35
32 Lanier Ash LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:50:57
33 Luca Haines FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 2:53:52
34 Lucas Poupard LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 2:55:30
35 Jaden Grimes PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 2:55:43
36 Kendrick Boots SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 2:55:43
37 Thomas Fuller LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 2:55:47
38 Michael Stocker LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:55:54
39 Sam Brown FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 2:55:56
40 Peyton Wilkerson COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 2:55:57
41 Emiliano Mirafuentes SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 2:55:57
42 William Wilhelm PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 2:56:53
43 Asa Black LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 2:59:13
44 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:03:32
45 Adin Papell MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:03:32
46 William Seitz MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:03:32
47 Sam Riess FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:08:09
48 Luke Elphingstone COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:09
49 Scott Funston COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:10
50 Nathaniel Moser PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 2:16:41
51 Samuel Rideout PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 2:16:52
52 Ian Williams FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:48:11
53 Jacob Slosar LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:48:29
54 Samuel Fuller KING UNIVERSITY 1:12:05
55 Ian Poore SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 1:14:27
56 Jacob Kuper LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:14:27
57 Ethan Sanchez MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:14:28
58 Ethan Carney LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:15:47
59 Bradley Bosman LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:18:47
60 Grayson Wickel LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:17
61 Joseph Penley LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:17
62 Nicholas Gomes LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:22:23
DNF Kobi Gyetvan FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
DNF Freddie Shashaty LIBERTY UNIVERSITY
DNF Eddie Stillman LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY
DNF Ama Nsek MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY
DNF Jonah Sanchez MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY
DNF Kyle Tiesler MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY

Women Club Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 3:01:56
2 Anna Hicks CALIFORNIA POLYTECHNIC-SAN LUIS OBISPO 3:01:56
3 Samantha Fox UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 3:01:56
4 Grace Saccone INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 3:01:57
5 Jacqueline Larouche UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN-ANN ARBOR 3:01:57
6 Grace Williams INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 3:01:57
7 Cecily Decker MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY 3:01:58
8 Nicole Steinmetz UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 3:01:58
9 Carlee Hemmerlein UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA 3:01:59
10 Mckenzie Steiner US AIR FORCE ACADEMY 3:02:00
11 Madison Gallagher UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA 3:02:01
12 Julianna Simpson TULANE UNIVERSITY OF LOUISIANA 3:02:01
13 Grace Arlandson UNIVERSITY OF DENVER 3:02:04
14 Aileen Pannecoucke IDAHO STATE UNIVERSITY 3:02:05
15 Karyn Stern TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 3:02:06
16 Margot Clyne UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 3:02:08
17 Anna Saucedo US NAVAL ACADEMY 3:02:08
18 Alexis White UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 3:02:10
19 Mackenzie Marcinko UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE 3:02:25
20 Alyssa Hargis US AIR FORCE ACADEMY 3:02:27
21 Stephanie Bruggink UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 3:02:28
22 Abby Hobbs UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 3:02:49
23 Shelby Hoglund UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 3:09:10
24 Mary Gordon UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 3:15:26
25 Chelsea Reedy TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY-SAN MARCOS 1:38:20

Women Varsity Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Jastrab MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:11
2 Olivia G cummins COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:11
3 Arielle Coy MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:12
4 Anna Christian SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 3:08:12
5 Elizabeth Stevenson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:12
6 Marjie Bemis MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:12
7 Jane Tullis MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:12
8 Michaela Thompson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:08:12
9 Natalie Quinn FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:08:12
10 Romina Hinojosa COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:12
11 Katie Clouse COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:13
12 Lauren Lackman COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:08:14
13 Coralie Levesque MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:14
14 Staci Mccudden LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 3:08:16
15 Ava Hachmann FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:08:17
16 Brittany Parffrey SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 3:08:17
17 Rhylee Wittrock PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 3:08:17
18 Madeline Bemis MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:18
19 Dagny Palmer SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 3:08:24
20 Sommers Creed SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - ATLANTA 3:08:25
21 Madelyn Roberson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:08:27
22 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:34
23 Maria Doering LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 3:08:34
24 Madysen Rails LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 3:08:38
25 Madelline Mendoza MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 3:08:56
26 Danika Brabec FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 3:09:22
27 Elizabeth Harden PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 3:09:28
28 Lauren Dodge SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN - SAVANNAH 3:10:05
29 Anoud Al awamleh MIDWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY 3:10:15
30 Isabella Rich COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 3:10:17
31 Zoe Eckman LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 3:10:29
32 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:17:01
33 Kathryn Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:17:53
34 Kiley Krasley KING UNIVERSITY 3:19:46
35 Madison Frank LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 3:19:54
36 Samantha Maldonado LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 2:30:57
37 Marissa Carter LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 2:39:28
38 Tessa Greep LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:45:09
39 Vanessa Romano COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:52:35
40 Heidi Martin LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 2:00:02
41 Abigail Yates LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:05:37
42 Johanna Gref LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:05:37
DNF Bethany Matsick LIBERTY UNIVERSITY
DNF Gabriella Dixon MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY