These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 15-16 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 53:40.6
2 Grayson Hauck Star Track Racing
3 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Devo
4 Henry Berson Guy's Racing Club
5 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
6 Troy Sanders Edge Cycling
7 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
8 David Speaks Edge Cycling
9 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling

Men 17-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling
2 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
3 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop
4 Paul Gabrielsen Ski Valley
5 Mark Walter 717 Cycling
6 Anson Wright Team T-Town
7 Christopher Sipos

Men 45-49 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists 53:24.7
2 Aaron Barr Rockets Cycling Team
3 Terrence Chioffi Century Road Club Of America
4 Mark Light Team ProPower
5 John Rachfal CS Velo Racing
6 Brian Crispell
7 Michael Miller ActiveYards / TREK
8 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
9 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
10 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies
11 Jon Yu Triangle racing
12 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
13 Darco Lalevic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
14 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club
15 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
16 Willie Payton CRCA/Axis
17 Joshua West
18 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
20 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
21 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Neal Stansbury Activeyards / TREK
23 Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu
24 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards / TREK
25 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
26 Unknown Rider
27 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddlers Shop
28 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank
29 Michael Carriglitto KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS
30 Ned Bement ActiveYards / Trek
31 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK
32 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
33 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc
34 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
35 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK
36 Alexey Zlobin
37 Kyle Brightbill
38 Christian Taylor Thru It All Body Shop
39 Scott Steward Team ProPower
40 John Bertolini Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
41 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
42 Ryan Pomajevich
43 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo / Team DRV
44 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club Inc
45 Corey Ridgick
46 Bob Reuther ActiveYards / TREK
47 George Sherman South Mountain Velo Club
48 David Grant ActiveYards / TREK
49 Michael Porter Vitesse 1 Lap
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective
DNF Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / TREK
DNF Chadd Ingram Vitesse

Men 55-59 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 51:39.1
2 Scott Steward Team ProPower
3 Neal Stansbury Activeyards / TREK
4 Darco Lalevic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
5 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
6 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
8 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / TREK
9 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
10 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Team Starchild
11 Larry Detris Cycledrome Bicycling Team
12 Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu
13 George Blandon
14 David Margolin T Town Masters
15 Richard Trimpi
16 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK
17 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA
19 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
20 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
21 Michael Speranza
22 Unknown Rider
23 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / TREK
24 David Schreffler
25 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
26 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc
27 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
28 Chris Diehl Team Alliance Environmental
29 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
30 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
31 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters
32 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
33 Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
34 Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective
35 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo / Team DRV
36 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Michelob Ultra
37 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK
38 John Bertolini Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
39 James Joseph
40 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards / TREK
41 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
42 Ian Stanley
43 Michael Fink STK Racing
44 Russell Geise
45 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental pb Meridian Bank
46 Rob Beighley Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
DNF John Spittal Thru it All Body Shop

Men 65-69 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc 50:31.8
2 James Joseph Ws united /SPTRINTIME
3 Michael Maclaga Kelley Acres Speed Shop
4 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Michelob Ultra
5 Chip Berezny T Town Masters
6 Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
7 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters
8 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank
9 Kurt Heine Bridge Velo
10 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
11 Ronald Koller TEAM SOMERSET
12 Bob Kehl
13 Leone Pizzini Active Yards / TREK
14 Michael Karr Team ProPower
15 Jim Kaeli Kelley Acres Speed Shop
16 Aubrey Gordon TEAM ALLIANCE 1 Lap
17 David Tellier 1 Lap

Women 15-16 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling

Women 17-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Speranza

Women 35-39 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Masami Yamashita Team Alliance 51:57.8
2 Christine Dewitte Century Road Club Assoc
3 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
4 Sarah Sauvayre Century Road Club Assoc
5 Rachelle Gehr Team Integrity
6 Caryl Gale Century Road Club Assoc
7 Shanna Lesico ActiveYards / TREK
8 Joanne Trimpi QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
9 Annette Weaver Active Yards / TREK
10 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 Lap
11 Roberta Kates TTown Masters 2 Lap