These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Junior 12 Lap Individual Day

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Declan Mckitrick Lionhearts

Junior 16 Lap Individual Day Cat 3-45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts
2 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts
3 Gabriela Fronk Lionhearts
4 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts

Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
2 Alex Schultz
3 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
4 Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling
5 Grant Crispin Prochain
6 Macrae Hanke Team BikeWise Racing
7 Zachary Troyer
8 Patrick Carroll
9 Sean Lundrigan
10 James Bockrath ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels
12 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
13 Trenton Presnell
14 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
15 Steve Derose
16 James Naber Queen City Wheels
17 Bradley Dungan
18 Steven Fronk
19 Harley Rogers

Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
2 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
3 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
4 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling
6 Andrew Lucas KruisCX
7 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
8 Matt Matthews ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Grant Crispin Prochain
10 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia?s Blue Ridge Team Twenty24
12 Douglas Moody ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Ricky Dungan Prochain
14 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
DNF Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center

Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Van hoose
2 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
3 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
5 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
6 Daniel Tokarczyk 11elevenCycling
7 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
8 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
9 David Lewis Ft Wayne outfitters
10 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
12 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia?s Blue Ridge Team Twenty24
13 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling

Women 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 3-45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dahlia Kissel Virginia?s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
2 Heather Fronk