These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lebo LHM CC
2 Lance Wong Tete de la Course Cycling
3 Samuel Weyand Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Liam Odonnell Utah Premier Cycling
6 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
7 Steve Caywood LHM CC
8 Noah Streif BRYDS
9 James Roloff Summit National Team
10 Chad Chenoweth PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
11 Nick Degnan Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
11 Danny Van wagoner Johnson Elite Orthodontics
11 Philip Cutler Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Perkes Johnson Elite Orthodontics
2 Matthew Grossman
3 Parker Smith LHM CC
4 Payson Norman johnson elite
5 Zach Steyer
6 Joel Sehloff
7 Andre Abreu
9 Bill Mccann Sturtevants Limelight Hotel
10 James Ford
11 Sean Parent Westminster College Cycling
12 Mynor Cardona Bills Bike Shop
13 Jack Creed Stay Park City Cycling Club
14 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
15 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
16 Burke Anderson byrds
17 Joe Hansen Bear National
18 Bishara Bisharat ICE
19 Fredrick Burch Bill's Bike Shop
20 ? Solomon
21 Brian Higley Epic Cycling
22 James Bonstrom
23 Max Duran Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
24 Brandon Goranson Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Gibson Durance
2 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Snow
4 Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Mark Rodel
6 Matthew Wikstrom
7 Anthony Restuccia Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Master 40+ Cat4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 West Hamilton Lost River Cycling/St. Lukes Sports Medicine
2 Caleb Benton BCDT

Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
2 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
3 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Velocio - Giant - Smith
4 Jody Harris Intermountain Live Well PB Harristone

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman Frye Utah Premier Cycling
2 Dirk Cowley VeloSport Racing Team
3 Curtis Madsen GPS Broken Spoke
4 Scott Hollander Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Amissa
2 Juan Carlos corona TEAM SAVAGE
3 Judd Anderson

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Wright Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
2 Alexander Martinek Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
3 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
4 Matt Moncur Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
5 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
6 Matthew Hepworth Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
7 Spencer Johnson Johnson Elite Orthodontics
8 Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling
9 Bryce Olsen EMPYR
10 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
11 Aiden Worth Vivid Cycling Club
12 Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
13 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
14 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
15 Craig Patrick Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
16 Trevor Robinson Fitzgeralds Bike Shop
17 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
18 Matthew Bailey EMPYR
19 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
20 Justin Rose Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
21 Jeremy Ward Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
22 John Rogers Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
23 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
24 Mark Rodel

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Samantha Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Natalie Miller BYRDS

Women Junior 10-18 Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Edwards Team Bobs Bicycles.com
2 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching
3 Rachael Tatko Team Octagon Elite
4 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners