These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lebo LHM CC
2 Steve Caywood LHM CC
3 Noah Streif BRYDS
4 Lance Wong Tete de la Course Cycling
5 Chad Chenoweth PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
6 Samuel Weyand Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
7 Liam Odonnell Utah Premier Cycling
8 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Perkes Johnson Elite Orthodontics
2 Payson Norman johnson elite
3 Matthew Grossman
4 Joe Hansen Bear National
5 Zach Steyer
7 Jack Creed Stay Park City Cycling Club
8 Joel Sehloff
9 Sean Parent Westminster College Cycling
10 James Ford
11 Parker Smith LHM CC
12 Andre Abreu
13 Mynor Cardona Bills Bike Shop
14 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
15 Bill Mccann Sturtevants Limelight Hotel
16 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
17 ? Solomon
18 Bishara Bisharat ICE
19 Fredrick Burch Bill's Bike Shop
DNF Burke Anderson byrds
DNF James Bonstrom
DNF Max Duran Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Wikstrom
2 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Snow
4 Kevin Gibson Durance
DNF Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Restuccia Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Master 40+ Cat4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF West Hamilton Wes HAMILTON

Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
2 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
3 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Velocio - Giant - Smith

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Madsen GPS Broken Spoke
2 Dirk Cowley VeloSport Racing Team
3 Norman Frye Utah Premier Cycling
4 Scott Hollander Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Amissa

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling
2 Owen Wright Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
3 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
4 Aiden Worth Vivid Cycling Club
5 Matthew Hepworth Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
6 Matt Moncur Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
7 Alexander Martinek Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
8 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
9 Spencer Johnson Johnson Elite Orthodontics
10 Bryce Olsen EMPYR
11 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
12 Trevor Robinson Fitzgeralds Bike Shop
13 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
DNF Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
DNF Matthew Bailey EMPYR
DNF Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
DNF Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
DNF Craig Patrick Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
DNF Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
DNF Mark Rodel

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Samantha Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Natalie Miller BYRDS

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Edwards Team Bobs Bicycles.com

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching
3 Rachael Tatko Team Octagon Elite
4 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners