These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lebo LHM CC
2 Samuel Weyand Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Lance Wong Tete de la Course Cycling
4 James Roloff Summit National Team
5 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Perkes Johnson Elite Orthodontics
2 Matthew Grossman
3 Andre Abreu
4 Parker Smith LHM CC
5 Sean Parent Westminster College Cycling
6 Bill Mccann Sturtevants Limelight Hotel
7 Zach Steyer
9 Mynor Cardona Bills Bike Shop
10 Joel Sehloff
11 Jack Creed Stay Park City Cycling Club
12 Burke Anderson byrds
13 James Ford
14 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
15 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
16 James Bonstrom
17 Max Duran Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
18 Bishara Bisharat ICE
19 Fredrick Burch Bill's Bike Shop
20 ? Solomon
22 Joe Hansen Bear National
23 Payson Norman johnson elite
DNF Brian Higley Epic Cycling

Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Rodel
2 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Kevin Gibson Durance
4 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Snow
5 Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Hollander Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Norman Frye Utah Premier Cycling
3 Dirk Cowley VeloSport Racing Team

Men Masters 40+ Cat4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 West Hamilton Lost River Cycling/St. Lukes Sports Medicine

Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
2 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
3 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Velocio - Giant - Smith

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Amissa

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Martinek Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
2 Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
3 Craig Patrick Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
4 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
5 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
6 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
7 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
8 Owen Wright Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
9 Matt Moncur Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
10 Trevor Robinson Fitzgeralds Bike Shop
11 Justin Rose Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
12 Matthew Hepworth Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations
13 Bryce Olsen EMPYR
14 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
15 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
16 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Samantha Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Natalie Miller BYRDS

Women Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners
2 Christine Edwards Team Bobs Bicycles.com

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching
3 Rachael Tatko Team Octagon Elite