These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crawford 16:56.1
2 Stuart Gardner 17:21.1
3 Stephen Cameron 18:01.4
4 Antonio Rossi 18:07.4
5 Justin Lowe 18:12.5
6 Joe Spicer 18:17.6
7 Mason Schofield 18:28.4
8 Taylor Pruet 18:33.7
9 Donoven Francis 18:45.4
10 John Yoder 18:58.2
11 Dennis Lastochkin 19:10.7
12 Michael Hinds 19:15.9
13 Trevor Kay 19:54.5
14 Robert Castor 19:56.4
15 Mark Bozarth-dreher 20:45.1
16 Daniel Altoran 22:02.6

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Barnett 18:07.3
2 John Mcginnes 18:09.1
3 Garin Kelley 18:12.7
4 Niels Meissner 18:34.6
5 Samuel Manzanares 18:36.3
6 Christopher Hattendorf 18:36.8
7 Eric Snyder 18:36.8
8 Daniel Ramirez tamayo 18:42.2
9 Gregory Guardado 18:42.3
10 Craig Weiland 18:42.6
11 Cole Randall 18:44.9
12 Erik Hensarling 18:46.6
13 Gabriel Odreman 18:48.5
14 Xavier Moss 18:50.8
15 Sam Comer 18:59.0
16 Daniel Shimanski 18:59.4
17 Matthew Newberry 19:00.2
18 Armando Saldivar 19:01.3
19 Jakob Allen 19:04.3
20 Zachary Lowe 19:06.2
21 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 19:07.4
22 Jeremy Wilson 19:09.0
23 Lucas Ferguson 19:13.5
24 Jd Lee 19:14.7
25 Jacob Broom 19:18.0
26 Jack Webb 19:26.8
27 Donald bergman ? 19:27.1
28 Todd Campbell 19:34.9
29 Daniel Davidson 19:35.0
30 Erik Lee 19:35.2
32 Dominik Rudecki 19:44.7
33 Danny Wright 19:47.2
34 Kory Williams 19:52.6
35 Raul Luzardo 19:56.2
35 Daan Kegel 19:40.6
36 Nader Rezvani 19:59.1
37 Adam Abstein 20:01.4
38 Corbin Smith 20:02.9
39 Christopher Ritter 20:03.1
40 Brian Faure 20:06.4
41 Enoc Garza 20:07.1
42 Bryce Billing 20:07.2
43 Philip Heck 20:07.7
44 Matthew Hamsa 20:11.8
45 William Molina 20:13.2
46 Seth Inurrigarro 20:15.3
47 Javier Jimenez 20:20.0
48 Jeremy Brown 20:20.6
49 Cameron Lyman 20:23.7
50 Tomas Minguell 20:24.5
51 Braxton Boyer 20:25.3
52 Cullen Darr 20:31.0
53 Jordan Wood 20:33.3
54 Jaime Hernan bedoya alzate 20:34.4
55 Simon Vaquero 20:45.9
56 Jonatan Ayala 20:49.2
57 Hugo Lozano 20:58.0
58 Mark Prado 21:00.4
59 Juan Ortiz 21:16.0
60 Andrew Martin 21:20.9
61 Jeff Makohon 21:28.5
62 Sydney Jim 21:33.8
63 Trenton Magryta 21:34.9
64 Eddie Gonzalez 21:43.5
65 Jack Allen 21:47.8
66 Lee Mcgovern 22:12.3
67 Seth Mcnaughton 23:03.6

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Cruz diaz 19:09.9
2 Joshua Dyer 19:10.3
3 Manny Pena 19:14.6
4 Jake Boykin 19:16.6
5 Paul Franco 19:48.5
6 Jack Vitale 19:58.6
7 Andrew Hounsel 20:01.5
8 Peter Tomlinson 20:06.6
9 Mason Conine 20:06.8
10 Steve Danhof 20:07.3
11 Anthony Giovannelli 20:10.4
12 Lucas Rose 20:11.4
13 Graham Conway 20:13.8
14 Gavin Hyde 20:15.7
15 Aldo Velazquez 20:19.5
16 Wil Mercado 20:31.8
17 Dj Lee 20:37.3
18 Pierre Valencia 20:41.2
19 Jason Haislip 20:47.6
20 Tiburcio Sanchez 20:55.5
21 Dan Hostetler 20:59.7
22 Elias Ventura 21:04.5
23 Mario Arroyo 21:04.5
24 Matthew Pennock 21:04.8
25 Parker Honn 21:08.5
26 Nefdavid Torres 21:11.5
27 Oliver Seekins 21:11.6
28 Olumide Oshin 21:14.2
29 Timothy Shaffer 21:14.8
30 Aldo Trejo 21:24.5
31 John Cornejo 21:31.9
32 Antonio Mitchell 21:41.5
33 Buddy Caskey 21:44.0
34 Juan Tapia jr 21:50.1
35 Javier Chavarro montenegra 21:52.0
36 Jacob Scott 21:57.2
37 Dillon Murrow 22:04.6
38 Ron Brem 22:20.9
39 Oliver Marte 22:23.6
40 Sam Moseley 22:33.0
41 Garret Hanson 22:37.0
42 Oliver Yen-fu liu 22:43.6
43 Chinedu Nwobu 22:57.9
44 Steven Olvera 23:03.7
45 Robert Hakari 23:06.7
46 Carlos Traslosheros 23:08.1
47 Venkata Appala 23:17.6
48 Brian Healy 24:25.6
49 Nima Rohani 24:50.7
50 Oscar Gomez 27:09.6

Men MASTER 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carsten Cruse 18:38.8
2 Charlie Houston 18:41.1
3 Christopher James keating 19:06.9
4 Calla Anderson 19:43.7
5 Gabriel Canal 19:50.7
6 Rich Terry 19:59.8
7 Ryan Ridolphi 20:00.6
8 Chris Tutt 20:08.2
9 Michael Fontana 20:27.5
10 Eric Evans 20:36.2
11 Carlos Barrios 20:43.7
12 William Bonnette 20:52.4
13 Brian Weidmann 20:56.1
14 Steven Barraza 21:04.6
15 Justin Leslie 21:09.3
16 Jason Harper 21:14.8
17 Casey Mcguire 21:16.1
18 Jaime Gutierrez 21:18.3
19 Scott Weismann 21:56.0
20 Jon Ayers 22:13.1
21 Jeffrey Gates 24:22.5
22 Billy Leigh 25:09.3

Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker 17:18.5
2 Andrew Martin 18:10.9
3 William Plumlee 18:32.7
4 Andrew Maidment 18:45.6
5 Richard Gabel 18:55.1
6 Calvin Buntin 18:58.7
7 Luis E rosero 19:05.7
8 Michael Vitale The Meteor 19:07.5
9 Michael Homan 19:14.8
10 Phillip Clark 19:31.5
11 Kelley Grafton 19:56.4
12 Bryan Goins 21:29.6
13 Jeannette Harris 22:43.7
14 Grady Hodge 24:08.8

Men MASTER 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Hartsell 18:32.2
2 Craig Louis 18:41.1
3 David Cabe 18:57.9
4 Gary Derheim 19:20.8
5 Eric Burkhart 19:21.1
6 Ed Buenaventura 19:28.9
7 John Murazak 19:48.8
8 Scott Munroe 19:49.0
9 Paul Waller 19:51.6
10 Clint Westhoff 19:59.3
11 Ramsey Foster 20:00.8
12 James Slauson 20:05.4
13 Brad Fortner 20:06.8
14 James Freeman 20:07.6
15 Brian Schow 20:16.2
16 Antonio Mitchell 20:18.8
17 Thomas Aardahl 20:19.6
18 James Barnett 20:39.7
19 Stephen Borski 20:40.0
20 Sean Hamilton 20:53.2
21 Christopher Hill 21:09.3
22 Andrey Marushkin 21:22.8
23 David Golden 21:23.8
24 Eric Warnsman 21:26.6
25 Josue Ramos 21:33.8
26 Patrick Dougherty 21:52.2
27 Jimmy Olsen 21:52.4

Men MASTER 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Corby 19:37.1
2 Darrell Hull 19:49.9
3 Clif Cassidy 19:50.1
4 Erwin Vanhaecke 19:50.5
5 Michael Ereli 20:08.5
6 Mike Hogan 20:29.1
7 Peter Erdoes 20:31.5
8 Eric Knuth 21:17.1
9 Dan Dandrea 21:44.9
10 James Hintz 21:45.3
11 Jim Payne 21:54.5
12 Burt Owens 26:12.4

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Jones 16:55.0
2 Reggie Jonaitis 16:56.3
3 Douglas Frenchak 16:58.2
4 Evan Mcquirk 16:58.6
5 Brady Reed 17:15.5
6 Kyle Walker 17:23.9
7 Mario Arroyave 17:24.7
8 Jay Cronje 17:25.9
9 Pablo Cruz 17:48.6
10 Jacob Kelly 17:49.3
11 David Gaona 17:50.9
12 Mark Baerd 17:52.0
13 Andy Heuser 17:54.4
14 Chris Carlson 18:00.3
15 Jeremy Schwab 18:06.5
16 Guadalupe Ontiveros 18:06.9
17 Justin Greenfield 18:07.0
18 Jefferey May 18:10.2
19 Grayson Keppler 18:20.9
20 Keith Bartholomew 18:21.1
21 Christian Deschamps 18:44.7
22 William Thompson 18:45.0
23 Dan Foehner 18:47.8
24 Cesar Serna 19:00.3
25 Corey Ray 19:02.7
26 Evan Kemppainen 19:04.8
27 Mitchell Sides 19:07.0
28 Kevin Lorinc 19:14.7
29 Andrew Gonzales 19:17.0
30 Maximiliano Alvarez 19:18.3
31 Ron Francoise tuazon 19:24.3
32 Randy Lee 19:25.8
33 Bryce Ward 19:44.3
34 Travis Longfellow 19:45.0
35 Fred Vincent 20:59.6
36 John Ryan 21:04.8

Women CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tamra Roberts 21:06.0
2 Rosalina Barragan 21:09.3
3 Kellie Nelson 21:22.8
4 Lydia Brough 21:23.9
5 Karyn Stern 21:29.5
6 Sydney Patton 21:47.2
7 Annie Bathalter 22:08.5
8 Briana Denney 22:26.4
9 Kelci Molina 22:41.6
10 Emily Slack 23:03.1

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandee Brunot 20:57.9
2 Audrey Maness 21:09.7
3 Guadalupe Ontiveros 21:30.7
4 Gregory Dillon 21:34.6
5 Maggie Chan-roper 21:35.3
6 Myrna Ramirez 21:49.5
7 Bruce Smith 22:16.0
8 Shanna Durr 22:34.9
9 Amber Haglund 22:38.9
10 Ed Buenaventura 23:25.3
11 Janet Owens 23:37.7
12 Allison Le compte 23:45.4
13 Allison Bordovsky 24:47.6
14 Camille Walker 24:49.3

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Youmans 19:13.3
2 Amber smolik Shama cycles 20:14.7
3 Sanna Younger 20:15.1
4 Jenny Park 20:50.3
5 Tamra Roberts 21:15.2
6 Sarah Startz 21:18.2
7 Carol Morelan 21:55.3
8 Veronika Redensek 23:04.0
9 Margaux Salas 23:06.6