These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crawford 55:56:00
2 Mason Schofield 55:56:00
3 Michael Hinds 55:56:00
4 Stephen Cameron 55:56:00
5 Donoven Francis 55:56:00
6 Dennis Lastochkin 55:56:00
7 Antonio Rossi 55:56:00
8 Daniel Altoran 55:56:00
9 Taylor Pruet 55:56:00
10 Justin Lowe 55:56:00
11 Robert Castor 55:56:00
12 Stuart Gardner 55:56:00
13 Javier Aguilar 55:56:00
14 Marcus Mendoza 55:56:00

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Snyder 28:47:00
2 Raul Luzardo 28:47:00
3 Samuel Manzanares 28:47:00
4 Adrian Williams 28:52:00
5 Juan Ortiz 28:52:00
6 Armando Saldivar 28:52:00
7 Brian Faure 28:52:00
8 Matthew Newberry 28:52:00
9 Daniel Davidson 28:52:00
10 Gabriel Odreman 28:52:00
11 Dominik Rudecki 28:52:00
12 Christopher Hattendorf 28:52:00
13 Jack Webb 28:52:00
14 Hugo Lozano 28:52:00
15 Daniel Ramirez tamayo 28:52:00
16 Erik Hensarling 28:52:00
17 Cameron Lyman 28:52:00
18 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 28:52:00
19 Joe Barnett 28:52:00
20 Adam Abstein 28:52:00
21 Jack Allen 28:52:00
22 Lucas Ferguson 28:52:00
23 Mark Prado 28:52:00
24 Philip Heck 28:52:00
25 Jeremy Wilson 28:52:00
26 John Mcginnes 28:52:00
27 Bruce Smith 28:52:00
28 Nader Rezvani 28:52:00
29 Craig Weiland 28:52:00
30 Matthew Hamsa 28:52:00
31 Dj Lee 28:52:00
32 Cole Randall 28:52:00
33 Voltaire Arradaza 28:52:00
34 Jose Perez 28:52:00
35 Kelci Molina 28:52:00
36 Sam Comer 28:52:00
37 Cesar Dominguez 28:52:00
38 Danny Wright 28:52:00
39 Donald bergman ? 28:52:00
40 Niels Meissner 28:52:00
41 Garin Kelley 27:12:00
42 Christopher Ritter 28:52:00
43 Daniel Shimanski 29:02:00
44 Jacob Broom 28:52:00
45 Cullen Darr 28:52:00
46 Bryce Billing 29:29:00
47 Dj Lee 28:52:00
48 Braxton Boyer 28:52:00
49 Todd Campbell 25:59:00
50 Jonatan Ayala 26:23:00
51 Javier Jimenez 30:46:00
52 Darrell Cooke 28:58:00
53 Jaime Hernan bedoya alzate 28:52:00
54 Noam Belkin 28:52:00
55 Jordan Wood 28:52:00
56 Michael Karas 28:52:00
57 Enoc Garza 28:52:00
58 Tomas Minguell 28:52:00
59 Andrew Martin 28:52:00
60 Lee Mcgovern 28:52:00
61 Sydney Jim 28:52:00

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Vitale 24:21:00
2 Paul Franco 24:21:00
3 Lucas Rose 24:21:00
4 Jake Boykin 24:21:00
5 Antonio Mitchell 24:21:00
6 Patty Pena 24:21:00
7 Anthony Giovannelli 24:21:00
8 Oscar Cruz diaz 24:21:00
9 Wil Mercado 24:21:00
10 Aldo Velazquez 24:21:00
11 Joshua Dyer 24:21:00
12 Graham Conway 24:21:00
13 Elias Ventura 24:21:00
14 Oliver Marte 24:30:00
15 Steve Danhof 24:30:00
16 Gavin Hyde 24:30:00
17 Nefdavid Torres 24:30:00
18 Tiburcio Sanchez 24:30:00
19 Oliver Seekins 24:35:00
20 Andrew Hounsel 24:50:00
21 Asher Blair 25:09:00
22 Steven Olvera 25:31:00
23 Pierre Valencia 25:31:00
24 Dj Lee 25:31:00
25 Chris Clouse 25:31:00
26 Carlos Traslosheros 25:31:00
27 Jack Allen 25:31:00
28 Peter Tomlinson 24:42:00
29 Harold Bardales 25:09:00
30 Matthew Pennock 25:31:00
31 Chinedu Nwobu 25:31:00
32 Steven Pittman 25:36:00
33 Buddy Caskey 25:39:00
34 Sam Moseley 25:54:00
35 Parker Honn 25:54:00
36 John Cornejo 25:54:00
37 Dillon Murrow 25:54:00
38 Aldo Trejo 25:54:00
39 Brian Healy 25:54:00
40 Jason Haislip 25:54:00
41 Garret Hanson 25:54:00
42 Olumide Oshin 25:54:00
43 Javier Chavarro montenegro 25:54:00
44 Ron Brem 25:54:00
45 Mario Arroyo 25:54:00
46 Oliver Yen-fu liu 25:54:00
47 Timothy Shaffer 25:54:00
48 Robert Hakari 25:54:00
49 Nima Rohani 25:54:00
50 Dan Hostetler 25:54:00

Men MASTER 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Ridolphi 27:16:00
2 Charlie Houston 27:16:00
3 Adrian Williams 27:16:00
4 Chris Tutt 27:16:00
5 Carlos Barrios 27:16:00
6 Calla Anderson 27:16:00
7 Wil Mercado 27:16:00
8 Gabriel Canal 27:16:00
9 Carsten Cruse 27:16:00
10 Michael Fontana 27:16:00
11 Christopher James keating 27:20:00
12 Jaime Gutierrez 27:20:00
13 Jason Harper 27:20:00
14 Scott Weismann 27:24:00
15 Steven Barraza 27:24:00
16 Eric Evans 27:24:00
17 Philip Bryce 27:30:00
18 Justin Leslie 27:32:00
19 William Bonnette 27:32:00
20 Rich Terry 27:32:00
21 Jon Ayers 27:32:00
22 Casey Mcguire 27:32:00
23 Billy Leigh 28:47:00
24 Brian Weidmann 28:47:00
25 Bobby Castillo 28:47:00
26 Andre Watson 28:47:00

Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker 48:25:00
2 Michael Vitale The Meteor 48:35:00
3 Daan Kegel 49:50:00
4 Richard Gabel 49:50:00
5 Michael Homan 49:50:00
6 Luis E rosero 49:50:00
7 Andrew Martin 49:50:00
8 Andrew Maidment 49:50:00
9 William Plumlee 49:50:00
10 Jesper Skov 49:50:00
11 Kelley Grafton 49:50:00
12 Jeannette Harris 48:27:00
13 Calvin Buntin 19:05

Men MASTER 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Derheim 38:09:00
2 Chris Lowry 38:09:00
3 Ramsey Foster 38:09:00
4 Ed Buenaventura 38:09:00
5 Cullen Darr 38:09:00
6 David Hinson 38:09:00
7 Brent Hartsell 38:09:00
8 Joel Hawks 38:09:00
9 John Murazak 38:09:00
10 Eric Burkhart 38:09:00
11 Brian Schow 38:09:00
12 Marc Coppedge 38:09:00
13 James Barnett 38:13:00
14 Todd Hurtubise 38:13:00
15 David Cabe 38:13:00
16 Scott Munroe 38:13:00
17 Gerry Douglas 38:13:00
18 Sean Hamilton 38:13:00
19 James Slauson 38:13:00
20 Ed Lao 38:13:00
21 Jimmy Olsen 38:13:00
22 Clint Westhoff 38:13:00
23 Tony Hopkins 38:13:00
24 James Freeman 38:13:00
25 Thomas Aardahl 38:13:00
26 Eric Warnsman 38:20:00
27 Patrick Dougherty 38:20:00
28 Stephen Borski 38:37:00
29 Jeffrey Skokan 38:37:00
30 Paul Waller 38:37:00
31 David Golden 38:37:00
32 Kevin Pate 38:37:00
33 Josue Ramos 38:37:00

Men MASTER 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Corby 20:14
2 Darrell Hull 20:16
3 Erwin Vanhaecke 20:16
4 Michael Ereli 20:34
5 Peter Erdoes 20:34
6 Eric Knuth 20:46
7 Jim Payne 20:56
8 Dan Dandrea 21:01
9 James Hintz 21:04
10 Bill Viering 14:42

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cesar Serna 54:21:00
2 Jay Cronje 54:21:00
3 Evan Kemppainen 54:21:00
4 Grayson Keppler 54:21:00
5 Jefferey May 54:21:00
6 Pablo Cruz 54:21:00
7 Zach Stein 54:21:00
8 Camille Walker 54:21:00
9 Evan Mcquirk 54:21:00
10 Michael Jones 54:21:00
11 Douglas Frenchak 54:21:00
12 David Gaona 54:21:00
13 Jacob Kelly 54:21:00
14 John Ryan 54:21:00
15 Chris Carlson 54:21:00
16 Brady Reed 54:21:00
17 Ron Francoise tuazon 54:21:00
18 Bryce Ward 54:21:00
19 Dj Lee 54:21:00
20 Mario Arroyave 54:21:00
21 Justin Greenfield 54:21:00
22 Kevin Solomon 54:21:00
23 Jaime Gutierrez 54:21:00
24 Maximiliano Alvarez 54:21:00
25 Mark Baerd 54:21:00
26 Andrew Gonzales 54:21:00
27 Reggie Jonaitis 54:21:00
28 Fred Vincent 54:21:00
29 Kevin Lorinc 54:21:00
30 Andy Heuser 54:21:00
31 Michael Jones 54:21:00
32 Guadalupe Ontiveros 54:21:00
33 Nick Rogers 55:16:00
34 Corey Ray 55:16:00
35 Calla Anderson 55:56:00

Women CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lydia Brough 47:50:00
2 Rosalina Barragan 47:50:00
3 Tamra Roberts 47:50:00
4 Kelci Molina 47:50:00
5 Kellie Nelson 47:50:00
6 Emily Slack 47:50:00
7 Marjorie Monroy 47:50:00
8 Sydney Patton 47:50:00
9 Karyn Stern 47:50:00
10 Annie Bathalter 47:50:00

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandee Brunot 24:03:00
2 Maggie Chan-roper 24:03:00
3 Gregory Dillon 24:03:00
4 Audrey Maness 24:03:00
5 Amber Haglund 24:03:00
6 Kasia Kania 24:03:00
7 Myrna Ramirez 24:03:00
8 Aimi Mlekoday 24:03:00
9 Shanna Durr 24:03:00
10 Allison Bordovsky 24:03:00
11 Bruce Smith 24:03:00
12 Guadalupe Ontiveros 24:03:00
13 Allison Le compte 24:03:00
14 Jeannette Harris 25:20:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Mertz 47:47:00
2 Jenny Park 47:49:00
3 Sara Youmans 47:49:00
4 Sanna Younger 47:49:00
5 Melanie Clancy 47:49:00
6 Sarah Startz 47:49:00
7 Amber smolik Shama cycles 47:52:00
8 Tamra Roberts 47:52:00
9 Margaux Salas 47:54:00
10 Veronika Redensek 46:16:00