These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT 1/2/3 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Chauner Vitesse 46:11.4
2 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 46:14.3
3 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM 46:14.4
4 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 46:14.6
5 Patrick Brown NEPA Velo pb DiscoverNEPA 46:14.6
6 Elliot Olsen 46:14.6
7 Tony Wolf QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 46:14.9
8 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 46:14.9
9 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 46:14.9
10 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 46:15.0
11 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 46:15.4
12 Chris Wallenburg Aistriu Cycling 46:15.5
13 Bryan Ryder Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:16.6
14 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 46:17.2
15 Anthony Taylor Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 46:18.0
16 Joseph Tortorelli QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 46:18.9
17 Steven Taylor Aistriu Cycling 46:18.9
18 Lynn Murray 46:20.8
19 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 46:21.0
20 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 46:23.0
21 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 46:27.5
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee DNF
DNF Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists DNF
DNF Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling Centers DNF
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling DNF
DNF Tom Reeb General Classification DNF
DNF Alec White QCW P/B Cadence Cycling DNF

CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline 42:02.4
2 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling 48:35.0
3 Dana Haberern 50:35.0
4 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 51:35.0

CAT 3 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Jones CS Velo 40:33.6
2 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 40:34.5
3 Alec Smith KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 40:34.9
4 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 40:45.4
5 Ryan Frey 40:45.4
6 Billy Scott 40:45.6
7 O'neill Gatta Vitesse 40:45.8
8 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team 40:46.3
9 Zak Andrews Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 40:46.3
10 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute Cycling Team 40:46.4
11 Chris Eck General Classification 40:46.5
12 Jonathan Elison CS Velo 40:46.5
13 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 40:46.6
14 Philip Daniels 40:46.8
15 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists 40:46.8
16 Mayron Betancur Aventi Cycling Team 40:47.5
17 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights 40:49.1
18 Clint k Guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo 40:52.0
19 Steven Szabo Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 40:53.5
20 Mason Shirey Vitesse 40:55.3
21 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 41:18.5
DNF Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction DNF
DNF Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop DNF
DNF Tom Reeb General Classification DNF
DNF Steven Taylor Aistriu Cycling DNF
DNF Chris Wallenburg Aistriu Cycling DNF

CAT 4 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raymond Delfing Watts & Whiskey 41:53.4
2 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 41:54.1
3 Rudy Discua The estellares 41:56.2
4 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 41:56.8
5 Benjamin Schwartz 41:57.3
6 Isaac Edmundson Getting It In Cyclists 41:57.8
7 Al hassane Fall SOAR Foundation Racing 41:57.9
8 Brent Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 41:58.4
9 James Cardillo T-town Masters 41:58.5
10 Chris Warno Kelly Benefit Strategies 42:17.4
11 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 42:25.8
12 Christian Taylor Thru It All Body Shop 42:33.0
13 Hunter Mycek CS Velo 42:33.2
14 Daniel Da silva BMV Cycling 42:33.3
15 David Chahbandour Watts & Whiskey 42:33.5
16 Kevin Griffin Cumberland Valley Collective 42:33.8
17 Andrew Thome QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 42:34.8
18 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 42:41.0
19 Aaron Rape Watts & Whiskey 42:52.5
20 Brandon Siller Blue Mountain Velo 42:52.8
21 Aedan Hale Meinsler Cycleworks 43:52.0
22 Tommy Carey Bucknell Cycling 43:53.0
23 Joshua Smith Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 43:54.0
24 Chadd Ingram Vitesse 43:55.0
25 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 43:55.0
26 Zachary Hojeibane Watts and Whiskey 43:55.0
27 Michael Porter Vitesse 43:55.0
28 Kenneth Fisher U.S Military Endurance Sports Team 43:55.0
DNF John Rais Guy's Racing Club DNF
DNF Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy/ Hush Salon DNF
DNF Noah Shumskas StarTrack Cycling DNF
DNF Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing DNF

CAT 4/5 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 39:07.1
2 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 39:10.1
3 Sonya Bodick Blue Mountain Velo 39:12.0
4 Bree Dillon 39:21.3
5 Alyssa Valent Blue Mountain Velo 40:13.2
6 Aura Lagnado 40:19.1
7 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing 40:21.8
8 Megan Barto Blue Mountain Velo 40:22.9
9 Morgan Gerace SOAR Foundation Racing 41:21.0
10 Rebekah Yost Blue Mountain Velo 41:22.0
11 Meghan Becker 42:20.0

CAT 5 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Walsh Sanba 34:44.5
2 Michael Murray SOAR Foundation Racing 34:53.7
3 Liam Leyden 34:54.1
4 Jake Sanchez Spandex Takeover United LLC ™ 34:54.2
5 Cape Ellis SOAR Foundation Racing 34:54.7
6 Colin Ely Blue Turtle Cycling 34:54.7
7 Isaiah Morrison Getting It In Cyclists 34:55.0
8 Luca Scheuer 34:56.7
9 Alexey Zlobin 34:57.0
10 Gregory Waring Getting It in Cyclists 34:58.2
11 Jeffrey Williams SOAR Foundation Racing 35:00.9
12 Anton Fitz GETTING IT IN (GII) Cyclist Race Team 35:02.0
13 Tyrone Spady Getting It In Cyclists 35:02.7
14 Ako Boyd Getting It In Cyclists 35:12.1
15 David Florey 35:24.8
16 Jeremiah Holland Blue mountain Velo 35:51.8
17 Patrick Mosley SOAR Foundation Racing 36:13.0
18 Nicholas Kleinert CS Velo 36:14.0
19 Anthony Jenkins SOAR Foundation Racing 36:15.0
20 Michael Zapantis Watts & Whiskey 36:16.0
21 Gary Nagle KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 36:17.0
22 Timothy Hahn Blue Mountain Velo 36:18.0
23 Marcus Kennedy Team VeloShop 36:19.0
DNF Michael Brown SOAR Foundation Racing DNF
DNF Jordy John baptiste Blue Mountain Velo DNF
DNF Ross Nickerson DNF
DNF Anthony Smith K.R.T. Cycling DNF
DNF Curt Venditti West Chester Development Race Team DNF
DNF Isaiah Waring Getting It in Cyclists DNF

MEN 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 47:45.6
2 Blair Saunders ActiveYards / TREK 47:46.4
3 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 47:52.8
4 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 47:55.3
5 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 47:56.5
6 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 47:57.9
7 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:01.3
8 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team 48:02.0
9 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank 48:02.9
10 Michael Chauner Vitesse 48:03.0
11 Loren Barisch Blue Mountain Velo 48:03.2
12 Erik Engle OrthoVirginia Racing// Catoctin Cycling 48:04.0
13 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 48:38.4
14 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 48:57.8
15 Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing 50:10.0
16 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler’s Shop 50:11.0
17 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies 50:12.0
18 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing 50:13.0
DNF Frederick Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank DNF
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee DNF
DNF Jurandir Dealmeida DNF
DNF Rudy Discua The estellares DNF
DNF David Grant ActiveYards / TREK DNF
DNF Brent Hinkle Trestle Bridge Racing DNF
DNF Ryan Pomajevich LoF masters AF “racing” team DNF
DNF Billy Scott DNF
DNF Joseph Tortorelli QCW P/B Cadence Cycling DNF
DNF Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson / Total CC / Battley Harle DNF
DNF Tony Wolf QCW P/B Cadence Cycling DNF

MEN 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 39:34.0
2 David Grant ActiveYards / TREK 39:36.4
3 Mark Light Team ProPower 39:36.4
4 Erik Engle OrthoVirginia Racing// Catoctin Cycling 39:36.7
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solut 39:36.8
6 Willie Payton CRCA/Axis 39:36.8
7 Blair Saunders ActiveYards / TREK 39:37.0
8 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies 39:37.2
9 Jurandir Dealmeida 39:38.0
10 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank 39:38.6
11 Rich Ferraro UNDRBUDR Racing 39:39.3
12 Neal Stansbury Activeyards / TREK 39:39.4
13 Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson / Total CC / Battley Harle 39:40.0
14 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 39:41.8
15 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee 39:41.8
16 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights 39:42.0
17 Frederick Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank 39:42.3
18 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler’s Shop 39:42.5
19 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 39:42.8
20 Scott Steward Team ProPower 39:44.8
21 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA 39:45.7
22 John Spittal Thru it All Body Shop 39:48.2
23 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 39:50.0
24 John Bertolini Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 39:50.1
25 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK 39:52.9
26 Michael Miller ActiveYards / TREK 40:25.7
27 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 44:48.0
28 Bob Reuther PA Masters - Trek - Active Yards 44:49.0
29 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:50.0
30 Christian Taylor Thru It All Body Shop 44:51.0
31 Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team 44:52.0
32 Clint k Guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo 44:53.0
33 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 44:54.0
DNF Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Ned Bement ActiveYards / TREK DNF
DNF Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction DNF
DNF Joseph Funaro Vitesse DNF
DNF David Margolin T Town Masters DNF
DNF Samuel Martinez WS UNITED DNF
DNF Ryan Pomajevich LoF masters AF “racing” team DNF
DNF Jeffery Timinski Bigfoot Endurance DNF
DNF Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale DNF

MEN 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK 41:32.1
2 John Bertolini Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 41:34.0
3 James Joseph Ws united /sprintime 41:57.2
4 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / TREK 41:57.4
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solut 41:57.5
6 Joseph Funaro Vitesse 41:57.6
7 Neal Stansbury Activeyards / TREK 41:57.9
8 Scott Steward Team ProPower 41:58.0
9 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 41:58.1
10 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 41:58.1
11 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 41:58.2
12 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 41:58.2
13 Dirk Vander laan ActiveYards / TREK 41:58.4
14 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 41:58.5
15 David Osborne Artemis Racing 41:58.6
16 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing 41:58.7
17 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 41:58.9
18 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED 41:59.4
19 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters 41:59.4
20 John Spittal Thru it All Body Shop 42:00.4
21 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 42:00.7
22 Chris Diehl Team Alliance Environmental 42:01.0
23 Bob Reuther PA Masters - Trek - Active Yards 42:40.5
24 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards / TREK 43:29.0
25 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental pb Meridian Bank 47:35.0
26 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 48:35.0
27 Gregory Hoffman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 49:35.0
28 Clifton Gray Artemis Racing 50:35.0
29 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing 52:35.0
DNF Aubrey Gordon TEAM ALLIANCE DNF
DNF Keith Kemper Team Alliance Environmental DNF
DNF David Margolin T Town Masters DNF
DNF Richard Miller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling DNF
DNF Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling DNF
DNF Kevin Winterfield Bantam Tools DNF