These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hafferty Alpine Carbon Racing 3:01:30
2 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 3:01:33
3 Kieran michael Sharpe Bicycle Nova Scotia 3:01:33
4 Jake Simons Competitive Edge Racing 3:01:33
5 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 3:01:33
6 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 3:01:33
7 Ethan Delgrosso Unattached 3:01:33
8 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:01:33
9 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 3:01:33
10 Lee Lopez MIT Cycling 3:01:33
11 Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE 3:01:33
12 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 3:01:33
13 Derek daniel Reformat Unattached 3:01:33
14 Thomas Van dyck community bicycle racing 3:01:33
15 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 3:01:33
16 John Taylor KW Cycling Academy 3:01:33
17 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 3:01:33
18 Mathieu Fortier Unattached 3:01:33
19 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:01:33
20 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 3:01:33
21 Gabriel Seguin Zvp opto réseau 3:01:33
22 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 3:01:33
23 George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:01:33
24 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:01:33
25 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 3:01:33
26 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing 3:01:33
27 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 3:01:33
28 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:01:33
29 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:01:33
30 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 3:01:33
31 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:01:33
32 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital 3:01:33
33 Benjamin Halperin Downeast Racing 3:01:33
34 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:01:33
35 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:01:33
36 Conor Austin Alto Velo Racing 3:01:33
37 Jorge Orrego CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:01:33
38 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 3:01:33
39 Ethan Powell KW Cycling Academy 3:01:33
40 Paul Luttik Community Bicycle Racing 3:01:33
41 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University 3:04:18
42 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 3:04:18
43 Christophe Blais EC Subway 3:06:37
44 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 3:16:04
45 Hayden Van deale KW Cycling Academy 3:16:10
46 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:16:10
47 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence Weal 3:18:05
48 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 3:18:29
49 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 3:20:14
50 Geremia Ortega Merrimack River Cycling Team 3:20:14
51 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:25:38
52 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 3:25:38
53 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:37:47
54 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 3:37:47
55 William Pack EC Subway 3:37:47
56 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake racing 3:58:37
57 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 4:03:37
DNF Liam Langford KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Nicholas Paquin KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Nathan Coste Bikeworks/SVC DNF

Men Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kelley Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:33:39
2 Afonso Borges Unattached 1:33:39
3 Caden Freyre TTENDURANCE Junior Devo 1:34:11
4 Aaron Breene Unattached 1:34:11
5 Arnaud Enjalbert Rapha Racing NYC 1:34:11
6 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
7 Brian Schaefer Unattached 1:34:11
8 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 1:34:11
9 Bradley Gordon Unattached 1:34:11
10 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:34:11
11 Andrew Macpherson Unattached 1:34:11
12 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
13 David Miller CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
14 Brian Petkov CRCA/GF Capital 1:34:11
15 Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 1:34:11
16 Derek Mcintire Unattached 1:34:11
17 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 1:34:11
18 Mark Mazel Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:34:11
19 Jack Palombo Unattached 1:34:11
20 Matt Adams Unattached 1:34:11
21 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
22 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
23 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:34:11
24 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing 1:34:11
25 William Sheridan Unattached 1:34:11
26 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:34:11
27 Sean Egeran Unattached 1:34:11
28 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 1:34:11
29 Daniel Weiss CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
30 Gary Xing CRCA Development 1:34:11
31 Keith Kaminski Unattached 1:34:11
32 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:34:11
33 Joseph Podurgiel Unattached 1:34:11
34 Allan Wu Unattached 1:34:11
35 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 1:34:11
36 Matan Sopher CCNS 1:34:11
37 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 1:34:11
38 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 1:34:11
39 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:11
40 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 1:34:11
41 Mitchell Tyson Unattached 1:39:30
42 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1:39:51
43 Logan Evans Unattached 1:40:18
44 Matthew Lapointe Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:40:18
45 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:40:18
46 Jeffrey Roth Wheelworks Multisport 1:40:18
47 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:40:25
48 Alex Laifer 1:40:25
49 Roland Meunier iii NE Devo 1:40:25
50 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 1:43:38
51 Mils Kruger Team ODZ 1:43:38
52 Gerrie Delport Team ODZ 1:43:38
53 Alec Rodgers New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:44:30
54 Andrew Temkin Unattached 1:45:08
55 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:45:08
56 Conor Harris Unattached 1:45:08
57 Jeffrey Helm First Stop Board Barn 1:45:08
58 Andrew Massat CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:45:57
59 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:46:41
60 Paul Hunt CRCA/KruisCX 1:46:41
61 Charles Dow Minuteman cycling 1:46:41
62 Daniel Filene Unattached 1:46:41
63 Hugh Kelley SoVT 1:54:12
64 Chris Metzler GMBC 1:55:32
65 John Obrien Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 1:55:59
66 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 1:56:43
67 Max Winn Tridents 2:00:51
68 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 2:03:27
69 Justin Oviedo Team Shake N Brake 2:08:27
70 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 2:08:27
DNF Andrew Miller PROthirteen DNF
DNF Thomas Spencer VAGABOND CYCLING CLUB DNF

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 2:21:42
2 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:21:42
3 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:21:42
4 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:21:42
5 Steve Doetschman Atlantic Fitness 2:21:42
6 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 2:21:42
7 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 2:21:42
8 Lorenzo Caterini Craftsman Construction 2:21:42
9 Richard Smith Symscape 2:21:42
10 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 2:21:42
11 William Caligari Linen / BCA 2:21:42
12 William Strebel CCNS 2:21:42
13 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 2:21:42
14 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:21:42
15 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 2:21:42
16 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 2:21:42
17 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 2:21:42
18 Alan Potter 545 Velo 2:21:42
19 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 2:21:42
20 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 2:23:01
21 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 2:25:04
22 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing 2:25:10
23 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 2:25:10
24 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:25:10
25 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness 2:25:10
26 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 2:28:47
27 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 2:40:40
28 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:40:40
29 Stephen Franco Skylands 2:41:54
30 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 2:50:13
31 Lincoln Crane CRCA 2:56:40
32 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Team Starchild 2:56:40
33 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 2:58:48
34 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 3:03:48

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 2:47:12
2 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 2:47:12
3 Philippe Schampaert odd collectif 2:47:12
4 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 2:47:12
5 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 2:47:12
6 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:47:15
7 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 2:47:15
8 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 2:47:15
9 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 2:47:15
10 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 2:47:15
11 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:47:15
12 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Community Bike Racing 2:47:15
13 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 2:47:15
14 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 2:47:15
15 Maximilien Moreau Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 2:47:15
16 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 2:47:15
17 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 2:47:15
18 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:47:15
19 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Wom 2:47:15
20 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation Cycling 2:47:15
21 Gregg Galletta Unattached 2:47:15
22 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 2:47:15
23 Louis Raymond ESPOIRS QUILICOT 2:47:15
24 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:47:15
25 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 2:47:15
26 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 2:47:15
27 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 2:47:15
28 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 2:47:15
29 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 2:47:15
30 Etienne Samson Premier Tech X Endo 2:47:15
31 Olivier Guy-samson Espoirs Quilicot 2:47:15
32 Colden Kimber Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake 2:47:15
33 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:47:15
34 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 2:47:15
35 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 2:47:15
36 Connor Thompson Bike Works pb Fred Beans 2:47:15
37 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale 2:47:15
38 Adam Schwendt Ride with Rendall 2:47:15
39 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 2:47:15
40 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 2:47:15
41 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 2:47:15
42 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:47:15
43 Sam Fritschel CCB Racing 2:47:15
44 Josh Chu University of Vermont 2:47:15
45 Loic Carrier Espoirs Quilicot 2:47:15
46 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 2:47:15
47 Vincent Rhino CRCA GoodGuysRacing 2:47:15
48 Adam Wolfe TRA/Mandevco 2:47:15
49 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 2:47:15
50 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:47:15
51 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:47:15
52 Mathieu Gabriel Premier Tech x Endo Lévis 2:47:15
53 Stephen Jamison Jamison Cannondale 2:47:15
54 Francis Tellier Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 2:47:15
55 Simon Hamel Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 2:47:15
56 Sebastien Rousseau Premier Tech X Endo Levis 2:48:10
57 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 2:48:12
58 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 2:48:24
59 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:00:58
60 Luc Guilbeault Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 3:00:58
61 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:00:58
62 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 3:00:58
63 Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco 3:00:58
64 Mario Irvin crespo CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 3:04:17
65 Nate Coleman 606 Racing 3:09:52
66 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:21:10
67 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 3:21:10
DNF Maxim Maximenco ODD Collectif DNF
DNF Garret Smith Performance Bicycle p/b Chico cycling DNF

Women Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gillian Bennett Unattached 2:29:31
2 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy 2:29:31
3 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval 2:29:31
4 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 2:29:31
5 Kendall Chase Team ERRACE 2:29:31
6 Mia Eberstadt Levine Law Group - CCB 2:29:31
7 Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 2:29:35
8 Lizzy Gunsalus Levine Law Group - CCB 2:29:41
9 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 2:34:12
10 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals NYC 2:34:12
11 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:34:12
12 Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall 2:34:12
13 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:34:12
14 Mariana Rinaldo Lees-McRae College 2:34:12
15 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:34:44
16 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 2:35:37
17 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:35:37
18 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 2:35:37
19 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 2:35:37
20 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games //CRCA 2:35:37
21 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 2:40:44
22 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:41:00
23 Sara Everson Ride with Rendall 2:41:00
24 Skye Pellerin ride with rendall 2:41:08
25 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight 2:42:00
26 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 2:49:08
27 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:50:57
28 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:50:57
29 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 2:50:57
30 Tara Denboer Ride with Rendall 2:50:57
31 Clara Roth New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 2:56:43
32 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 2:56:43
33 Jade Larouche EC Subway 2:56:43
34 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:56:43
35 Candice Lo B2C2 p/b JRA 3:01:06
36 Louise Branca CRCDF 3:37:13
37 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING 3:42:13
38 Rebecca Simmons CORK MONKEY RACING 3:42:13
DNF Ariane Lismer Ride with Rendall DNF
DNF Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF
DNF Lindsey White CORK MONKEY RACING DNF
DNF Melina Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot DNF
DNF Heather Beaver Breakaway Athletics DNF