These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 2:37:39
2 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:37:57
3 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:38:03
4 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:39:49
5 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 2:40:42
6 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 2:44:10
7 Jake Simons Competitive Edge Racing 2:44:10
8 Kieran michael Sharpe Bicycle Nova Scotia 2:44:10
9 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 2:44:15
10 Ethan Powell KW Cycling Academy 2:44:15
11 Lee Lopez MIT Cycling 2:44:38
12 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 2:44:42
13 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 2:44:44
14 Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE 2:44:44
15 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:45:01
16 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 2:45:08
17 Conor Austin Alto Velo Racing 2:45:12
18 John Taylor KW Cycling Academy 2:45:12
19 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence Weal 2:45:19
20 Ethan Delgrosso Unattached 2:45:44
21 Paul Luttik Community Bicycle Racing 2:46:03
22 Gabriel Seguin Zvp opto réseau 2:46:13
23 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital 2:46:56
24 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:46:56
25 Mathieu Fortier Unattached 2:47:28
26 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 2:48:29
27 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 2:48:40
28 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 2:49:11
29 Hayden Van deale KW Cycling Academy 2:50:13
30 George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:51:38
31 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:52:06
32 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 2:52:21
33 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 2:52:28
34 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 2:52:55
35 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:54:35
36 Thomas Van dyck community bicycle racing 2:54:35
37 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 2:55:33
38 Derek daniel Reformat Unattached 2:55:51
39 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 2:55:53
40 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:56:09
41 Benjamin Halperin Downeast Racing 2:56:52
42 Jorge Orrego CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:57:41
43 William Pack EC Subway 2:59:47
44 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 3:00:17
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 3:03:35
46 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University 3:03:53
47 Geremia Ortega Merrimack River Cycling Team 3:04:03
48 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 3:04:10
49 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 3:05:07
50 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 3:11:26
51 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing 3:13:38
52 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 3:15:17
53 Christophe Blais EC Subway 3:47:17
54 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake racing 3:48:43
55 William Hafferty Alpine Carbon Racing 3:53:44

Men Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kelley Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:47:21
2 Aaron Breene Unattached 2:47:29
3 Afonso Borges Unattached 2:47:29
4 Mitchell Tyson Unattached 2:47:48
5 Matan Sopher CCNS 2:48:57
6 Arnaud Enjalbert Rapha Racing NYC 2:49:56
7 David Miller CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 2:50:00
8 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:50:09
9 Gary Xing CRCA Development 2:50:43
10 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:50:46
11 Jack Palombo Unattached 2:50:53
12 Derek Mcintire Unattached 2:51:08
13 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:51:47
14 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 2:52:28
15 Caden Freyre TTENDURANCE Junior Devo 2:53:07
16 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 2:53:21
17 Daniel Weiss CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 2:53:28
18 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:53:35
19 Keith Kaminski Unattached 2:53:37
20 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 2:54:06
21 Andrew Macpherson Unattached 2:54:37
22 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 2:54:43
23 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 2:55:06
24 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing 2:56:31
25 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 2:57:04
26 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 2:57:14
27 Bradley Gordon Unattached 2:58:07
28 Joseph Podurgiel Unattached 2:58:35
29 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 2:58:55
30 Mark Mazel Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:59:49
31 Andrew Temkin Unattached 3:00:46
32 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:02:04
33 Brian Schaefer Unattached 3:02:12
34 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:02:59
35 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:03:40
36 Logan Evans Unattached 3:05:38
37 Allan Wu Unattached 3:05:49
38 Sean Egeran Unattached 3:06:41
39 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 3:07:53
40 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 3:10:57
41 Matt Adams Unattached 3:12:34
42 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 3:12:43
43 Jeffrey Roth Wheelworks Multisport 3:13:10
44 Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 3:13:32
45 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 3:14:10
46 Alex Laifer 3:15:46
47 William Sheridan Unattached 3:16:49
48 Roland Meunier iii NE Devo 3:17:23
49 Matthew Lapointe Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 3:17:26
50 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:18:35
51 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 3:23:46
52 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:24:28
53 Mils Kruger Team ODZ 3:26:57
54 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 3:29:05
55 Gerrie Delport Team ODZ 3:31:30
56 Daniel Filene Unattached 3:31:36
57 Chris Metzler GMBC 3:32:07
58 Andrew Massat CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:33:02
59 Hugh Kelley SoVT 3:36:18
60 Charles Dow Minuteman cycling 3:50:01
61 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:50:25
62 John Obrien Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 3:55:19
63 Max Winn Tridents 4:03:34
64 Brian Petkov CRCA/GF Capital 4:08:34
65 Conor Harris Unattached 4:08:34

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Smith Symscape 2:57:27
2 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:58:32
3 Lorenzo Caterini Craftsman Construction 2:58:36
4 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 2:59:37
5 William Strebel CCNS 2:59:44
6 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:59:54
7 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 3:00:17
8 William Caligari Linen / BCA 3:00:44
9 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 3:00:47
10 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 3:01:04
11 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:01:25
12 Steve Doetschman Atlantic Fitness 3:01:28
13 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 3:01:44
14 Alan Potter 545 Velo 3:02:02
15 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 3:02:16
16 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness 3:02:22
17 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 3:02:27
18 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 3:03:26
19 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 3:03:51
20 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 3:05:24
21 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 3:06:04
22 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:12:25
23 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 3:14:47
24 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 3:17:26
25 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 3:17:56
26 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 3:21:13
27 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 3:27:47
28 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing 3:28:11
29 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 3:34:28
30 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 3:59:30
31 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Team Starchild 4:36:01

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation Cycling 3:15:18
2 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 3:15:23
3 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 3:15:23
4 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 3:15:26
5 Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco 3:16:05
6 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 3:16:36
7 Sam Fritschel CCB Racing 3:16:45
8 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:16:49
9 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 3:16:59
10 Luc Guilbeault Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 3:17:05
11 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 3:17:18
12 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:17:30
13 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 3:17:33
14 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:17:37
15 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 3:17:37
16 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 3:17:37
17 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 3:17:37
18 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:17:58
19 Adam Schwendt Ride with Rendall 3:18:12
20 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 3:18:12
21 Maximilien Moreau Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 3:18:36
22 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 3:18:38
23 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 3:18:48
24 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 3:18:53
25 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Community Bike Racing 3:19:33
26 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:19:33
27 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:20:19
28 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 3:20:20
29 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 3:20:55
30 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:20:55
31 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 3:20:58
32 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 3:21:02
33 Gregg Galletta Unattached 3:21:43
34 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 3:21:45
35 Louis Raymond ESPOIRS QUILICOT 3:21:48
36 Connor Thompson Bike Works pb Fred Beans 3:21:48
37 Sebastien Rousseau Premier Tech X Endo Levis 3:21:52
38 Colden Kimber Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake 3:22:03
39 Simon Hamel Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 3:22:15
40 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 3:22:31
41 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Wom 3:23:30
42 Adam Wolfe TRA/Mandevco 3:23:58
43 Josh Chu University of Vermont 3:24:59
44 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale 3:25:00
45 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 3:26:14
46 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 3:27:16
47 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:28:04
48 Loic Carrier Espoirs Quilicot 3:31:34
49 Mathieu Gabriel Premier Tech x Endo Lévis 3:32:10
50 Vincent Rhino CRCA GoodGuysRacing 3:33:15
51 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 3:34:33
52 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 3:34:52
53 Francis Tellier Premier Tech X Endo Lévis 3:35:59
54 Etienne Samson Premier Tech X Endo 3:35:59
55 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 3:36:29
56 Nate Coleman 606 Racing 3:36:30
57 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 3:41:28
58 Olivier Guy-samson Espoirs Quilicot 3:45:49
59 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:48:50
60 Philippe Schampaert odd collectif 3:53:51
61 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 4:17:46

Women Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 2:58:35
2 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 3:00:42
3 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval 3:01:53
4 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games //CRCA 3:02:31
5 Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 3:03:41
6 Gillian Bennett Unattached 3:04:03
7 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:04:15
8 Lizzy Gunsalus Levine Law Group - CCB 3:04:18
9 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:04:34
10 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals NYC 3:04:52
11 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:04:53
12 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 3:05:04
13 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:05:08
14 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 3:05:22
15 Mia Eberstadt Levine Law Group - CCB 3:06:24
16 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy 3:07:15
17 Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall 3:07:36
18 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:08:05
19 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:08:54
20 Mariana Rinaldo Lees-McRae College 3:11:29
21 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 3:15:57
22 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 3:16:16
23 Sara Everson Ride with Rendall 3:16:29
24 Rebecca Simmons CORK MONKEY RACING 3:19:47
25 Kendall Chase Team ERRACE 3:29:08
26 Skye Pellerin ride with rendall 3:32:57
27 Tara Denboer Ride with Rendall 3:33:35
28 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 3:33:38
29 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight 3:36:11
30 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 3:48:01
31 Jade Larouche EC Subway 3:50:59
32 Clara Roth New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 3:53:06
33 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:54:45
34 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 3:57:50
35 Candice Lo B2C2 p/b JRA 3:59:14
36 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 4:04:15