These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Gauthier Team Manitoba
2 Micah Danielson SPBRC
3 Nicholas Leonard Alliance St Louis
4 Liam Adams Northstar Devo
5 Jared Leppert Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Nicholas Johnson 0
7 Bryce Natter NorthStar
8 Lunden Friberg Purdue Cycling Club
9 Eric Allen Adapt Cycling
10 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
11 Nathan Zollman North Star
12 Riley Troyer Johnson Country Flyers
13 Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
14 Ben Brandvold Northstar devo
15 Loc Savard Team Manitoba
16 Craig Woodmansee EMC2
17 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
18 Brian Sullivan Team Sustainable Cycling
19 Ty Andres Team Manitoba
20 Anson Sperry Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
21 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
22 John Falter Northstar Development
DNF Daniel Johnson Team Mack Cycling
DNF Evan Zaremba NorthStar Development

Men Elite Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Holowaty EMC2
2 Morgan Hendricks Northstar Development
3 Braden Reitz Nine13 Sports p/b singleton coa
4 John Burchmore Okay CC
5 Nicolas Haydar Nine13
6 Everett Lauer Northstar Development
7 Benjamin Luna North Star Devoploment
8 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
9 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
10 Matthew Eckard Where's Waldo
11 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
12 Loren Danielson SPBRC
13 Joel Rivera Canyon USA
14 Broden Kelly Nine13 Sports P/B Singleton Coa
15 Jeff Hoobin ALL THE WATTZ
16 Cooper Bernstein nine 13 singleton coacing
17 Garret Larson Ames velo
18 Karl Jahns Quad Cities Bicycle Club
19 Kyle Zorniak Team Manitoba
DNF Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
DNF James David EMC2

Men Elite Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Lloyd Quad cities racing
2 Mitchel Jankowski QCBC
3 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club
4 Anders Decker NorthStar Development
5 Cory Hartman Quad Cities Bicycle Club
6 Brian Paul Riverdale Fence Jumpers
7 Isaiah Rabata University of Iowa Cycling Club
8 Lucien Randolph NorthStar Development
9 Ian Frink Fitwave
10 Joseph Taber None
11 Kent Johnson Fitwave Gravel
12 Caleb Short None
13 Anthony Meyer Riverdale Fence Jumpers
14 Cole Hunter NorthStar Development
15 Jeff Ogden Quantum Racing Development
16 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Development
17 John Kezdy None
DNF Michael Gould MG
DNF Kelly Keel
DNF Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar

Men Elite P/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB
2 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling present
3 Sam Morris Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
4 Sean Christian Cinch rise
5 Brock Mason Ride Bikes Bro
6 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
7 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
8 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
9 Eli House Texas Roadhouse Cycling present
10 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
12 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
13 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing
14 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
15 Louis Evans Team Novo Nordisk Development
16 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling present
17 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
18 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
19 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar
20 Quintin Chiapperino Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
21 Luke Feuerhelm First Internet
22 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling present
23 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
24 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cyling Team
25 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
26 Nick Carter Automatic | ABUS
27 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling present
28 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
29 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
30 Conor White CS Velo
31 Shay Wright Jimmy Jacks
32 Austin Gomes Team MACK Racing Elite
33 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
34 Nigel De sota Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF BAR
36 Gabriel Acaba LAPT
37 Asa Black First Internet Bank
38 Andy Schnurbusch Power Up
39 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
40 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
41 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
42 Thomas Terblanche Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
43 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Ltd
44 Brian west Cycle city racing Phoenix Syndicate
45 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
46 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling Development
47 Nick Baird Ride Bikes Bro
48 David Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
49 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
50 Tim Mayo Power Up
51 Michael Inglis Black Swift/ Cycleton
52 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
53 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB
DNF Ian Schnurbusch Power Up
DNF Talius Chickering 606 Racing
DNF Kobe Godts Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF David Tolley Ride Bikes Bro

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raef Trujillo
2 Anders Decker
3 Cole Hunter
4 Braden Tall
5 Iban Drevlow
7 John Hoffman
8 August Lauer

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Cl
2 Lucien Randolph NorthStar Development
3 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
4 Ansel De jong Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 Charlie Laman Wheels in Motion

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Broden Kelly Nine13 Sports P/B Singleton Coa

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Development
2 Aksel Drevlow NorthStar Development
3 Connor Cewe 0
4 Russell Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
5 Lawrence Henkhaus 0

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer P/B bik
2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
3 Daniel Casper Donkey Label Racing
4 Sergey Lagutin Team Type 1 Foundation
5 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label Masters
6 Steve Clark Zealous Racing
7 Jason Beerends Team new pi
8 Michael Inglis Black Swift/ Cycleton
9 Jonathan Card Mariner/Spoke Life Cycles
10 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation
11 Daniel Johnson Team Mack Cycling
12 Tim Brandvold Team Hollywood cycles THC
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
14 Joel Rivera Canyon USA
15 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
16 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Sports Medic

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Casper Donkey Label Racing
2 Michael Inglis Black Swift/ Cycleton
3 Jonathan Card Ohio Velo/Spoke Life Cycles
4 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
6 Cayce Tiesler��� MOAB Masters
7 Tim Brandvold Team Hollywood cycles
8 Michael Thomsen Unattached
9 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
10 Scott Wall Ames Velo
11 Kevin Wohlford Quad Cities Bicycle Club
12 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Co
13 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Racing
14 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club
15 Wojciech Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
16 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Scott Robinson MIDSTATE

Women Elite Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dahlia Kissel Virginia's Blue Ridge Team Twen
2 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
3 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
4 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
5 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
6 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
7 Anastasia Yanchilina Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
8 Stella Powell NorthStar Development
9 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
10 Zoe Adam Team Manitoba
11 Brooklyn Raddin k&g
12 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
13 Moira Barrett PSIMET
14 Abby Bratvold Northstar Development
15 John Morales Phoenix Syndicate
16 Tuesday Vander weide 0
17 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
18 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET Racing

Women Elite Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camille Natter JCS
2 Zyra Manuel kurdziel Devo Manitoba
3 Eloise Powell NorthStar Development
4 Jennir Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 Amy Johnson Go big with the Pig

Women Elite P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
2 Rylee Mcmullan Instafund Racing
3 Arielle Coy Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
4 Maddy Ward Instafund Racing
5 Maeghan Easler United Cycling
6 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
7 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack
8 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Sports Medic
9 Victoria Velasco fe26 atletico
10 Rachel Plessing Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
11 Kelsey Devereaux Team Heroes
12 Amy Mcclintock -
13 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
14 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
15 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
16 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
17 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia's Blue Ridge Team TWEN
18 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
19 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina Road Crew Coffee & Cycles

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Amalia De jong Ann Arbor Velo Club