These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Meer 30:17.2
2 John West 30:52.6
3 Julian Wang 30:52.9
4 Nick Reader 30:53.6
5 Rhys Edwards 30:53.8
6 Michael Cauley 30:54.0
7 Maxwell Matsanoff 30:54.1
8 Nick Olsen 30:54.2
9 Jonathan Schiefer 30:54.2
10 Diego Flores 30:55.1
11 Robert Messmer 30:56.0
12 Scott Dickson 31:06.3
13 Brian Rybak 38:15.4
14 Josh Herbst 41:39.9
15 Quinn Bartlett 44:01.6
16 Sam Decker 52:54.3
DNF Adam Goodale
DNF Alec Schreier
DNF Viktor Giordano
DNF Levi Gaswint
DNF Justin Rice
DNF David Osborne
DNF Carson Mcclelland

Men Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Hancock 17:05.8
2 Patryk Stolp 17:06.0
3 Nathan Kenney 17:06.0
4 Kyle Murway 17:06.1
5 John Laubacher 17:06.2
6 Quinn Colwell 17:06.4
7 Roman Mitchell 17:06.4
8 Joe Parent 17:06.5
9 Steve Quelette 17:06.8
10 Patrick Bischof 17:06.8
11 Cameron Garoutte 17:09.5
12 Aubrey Freeman 17:26.5
13 Chris Minor 18:31.4
14 Kyle Bullock 19:03.7
15 Cameron Reagan 19:04.1
16 William Beyer 19:04.4
17 Michael Sneddon 19:06.8
18 Ryun Mielke 19:07.4
19 Jason Hall 19:18.1
20 Evan Wallis 19:18.3
21 Grant Crispin 19:20.9
22 Bill Craig 19:42.1
23 Rob Cline 21:12.8
24 Christopher Accursi 24:25.6
25 Jeff Accursi 24:26.0
26 Alexander Boardman 25:15.8
27 Jesse Pavlov 25:35.7
28 Cody Chabola 25:49.4
29 Shawn Meyer 26:51.7
30 Mirto Monroy 31:17.4
31 Brett Bursley 31:42.8
32 Scott Billman 31:43.0
33 Curwin Edwards 31:54.4
34 Taylor Stuckert 31:56.4
35 John Price 31:57.9
36 Adam Puterbaugh 32:14.3
37 Mark Gilmore 32:58.2
38 Michael Sovec 32:59.8
39 Steve Lowry 38:44.2
40 Sean Dilley 39:47.5
41 Richard Main 40:12.0
DNF Dexter Kowalski
DNF Tom Holben
DNF John Hardisky
DNF Ben Rath
DNF Justin Pendygraft

Men Category P/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Litster 54:10.9
2 Patrick Breen 54:11.0
3 Eric Bair 54:11.6
4 Michael Pincus 54:16.4
5 Gavin Goode 54:25.1
6 Justin Kahle 54:40.6
7 James Thompson 55:26.4
8 Ian Tapp 11eleven Cycling 55:26.5
9 Brent Goetz 55:47.5
10 Tom Corrigan 55:48.8
11 Nicholas Scaggs 55:48.9
12 Jonathan Card 58:42.3
13 Derek Van hoose 59:03.6
14 Luke Manning 59:08.3
15 Bradley Hoeweler 00:46.7
16 Matt Bole 00:47.4
17 Zachary Lewis 00:48.5
18 Travis Riste 15:00.0
19 Maddison Russell 16:12.5
20 Kein Denzler 20:00.0
21 John C. woods 21:00.0
22 John Becker 22:00.0
23 Chris Rednour 23:00.0
DNF Samuel Wright
DNF Aaron Troxel
DNF Nick Glavac
DNF Zack Schneider
DNF Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
DNF Luke Chronister
DNF Tim Matchulat
DNF Ian Barrett
DNF John Maguire

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Hart 00:22.8
2 Dave Garrett 00:24.2
3 Jamie Fleming 00:24.5
4 Justin Pendygraft 01:24.9
5 Michael Goertemoeller 01:58.2
6 Kevin Rohyans 02:03.1
7 Tom Weaver 02:41.6
8 Gregory Halter 04:12.1
9 Robert Brnilovich 07:40.7
10 Polo Fernandez 07:40.9
11 Tony King 17:32.3
12 Jason Tellez 18:27.4
13 Derek Wilford 23:43.6
14 Bruce Duncan 08:54.0
DNF Jim Rollins
DNF Greg Canfield
DNF Patrick Bendel

Women Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Wheatley 27:18.9
2 Minori Minagawa 27:22.7
3 Danielle Knobloch Queen City Wheels 32:49.5
4 Samantha Taylor 33:04.5
5 Joanna Rose 33:06.9
6 Tayllor Allen 33:58.0
7 Stephanie Zwerner 40:49.5
8 Alexandra Farmer 42:56.1
9 Kimberly Toloday 43:08.9
10 Helen Jablonski 43:34.6
11 Wendy Gilmore 52:51.5
DNF Julie Golding
DNF Emily Miller

Women P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Weihe 05:12.8
2 Jen Malik 05:17.9
3 Finn Taylor 12:06.7
4 Natalie Skwarcan 13:06.7
5 Laura Webb 14:28.3
DNF Tate Wright