These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 42:24.5
2 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 42:24.6
3 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:24.6
4 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 42:24.7
5 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 42:25.3
6 Ryan Mcloughlin SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 42:25.7
7 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 42:26.0
8 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:26.0
9 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:26.1
10 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:26.5
11 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 42:27.1
12 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:27.3
13 Luke Zuelke COSDI 42:27.8
14 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:27.9
15 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 42:27.9
16 Aidan Lemorande PETES GARAGE 42:28.1
17 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 42:28.6
18 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:29.3
19 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:32.0
20 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 42:45.2
21 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 42:48.1
22 Nathan Burrell 43:24.0
23 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 43:31.1
24 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 50:58.9
25 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 50:58.9
26 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 50:58.9
27 Nathaniel Ganger 50:58.9
28 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 50:58.9
29 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 50:59.0
30 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 50:59.0
31 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 50:59.0
32 Spencer Ito 50:59.1
33 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 50:59.1
34 Joseph Tortorelli QCW P/B CADENCE CYCLING 50:59.1
35 Eric Loehle 50:59.3
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 50:59.3
37 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 50:59.3
38 Cole Johnson LOCAL CYCLING 50:59.4
39 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 50:59.4
DNF Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE
DNF Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 40:05.9
2 Jesse Patoka 40:07.9
3 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:07.9
4 Chase Reichmann 40:09.8
5 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 40:10.8
6 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 40:11.3
7 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 40:11.6
8 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:11.6
9 Decker David XXX RACING 40:11.7
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 40:11.9
11 Matthew Goelzer HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 40:11.9
12 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 40:12.0
13 Joseph Doyle 40:13.2
14 Nick Mccauley 40:13.9
15 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 40:17.9
16 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 40:20.4
17 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 40:21.4
18 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 40:28.3
19 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:37.4
20 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 40:37.5
21 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 40:43.9
22 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 40:44.0
23 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 40:44.0
24 Felipe Angarita JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 40:44.1
25 Ian Wright 40:50.3
26 Cohen Sylvester BROKEN SPOKE RACING 40:50.3
27 Tristin Suhonen USMES 40:50.4
28 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 40:50.4
29 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 40:50.4
30 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 40:50.5
31 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 40:50.5
32 Michael Mansfield INTENT 40:50.6
33 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 40:50.6
34 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 40:50.6

Men Junior Race Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.2
2 Raef Trujillo 41:09.2
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 41:09.3
4 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 41:09.3
5 David Avery CBRE RACING 41:09.3
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3
7 Charlie Sanderson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3

Men Junior Race Boys 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3
2 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 41:09.4
3 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.4
4 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 41:09.4
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 41:09.5
6 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 41:09.7
7 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 41:09.7

Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:04.6
2 Jack Ray 53:04.8
3 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 53:04.8
4 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:06.2
5 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 53:07.4
6 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:07.8
7 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 53:09.8
8 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:16.0

Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 53:02.3
2 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:02.4
3 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 53:04.7
4 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 53:07.5
5 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 53:07.6
6 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:07.6
7 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 53:08.3
8 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 53:09.0
9 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:09.6
10 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:09.7
11 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:09.9
12 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:10.0
13 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 54:36.1
14 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 54:37.8
15 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 54:37.8
16 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 54:37.9
17 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 54:39.7
18 Liam Adams NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 54:39.7
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
DNF Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE
DNF Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT

Men Master 40_50+ 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albertus Rohling 48:18.1
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 48:34.8
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER PB BIKEWORLD 48:34.9
4 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:35.8
5 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 48:36.2
6 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 48:37.7
7 Nick Hand TW CARBON 48:37.8
8 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:38.2
9 Brett Henry 48:38.4
10 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:38.5
11 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 48:39.2
12 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 48:39.6
13 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 48:39.9
14 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:40.1
15 Nick Diedrich INTENT 48:40.5
16 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 48:40.7
17 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 48:41.0
18 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 48:41.4
19 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:41.7
20 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 48:42.3
21 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 48:43.0
22 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 49:05.7
23 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 50:25.6
24 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING 50:25.7
25 Justen Stracy BLUE AGAVE RACING 50:26.9
DNF Peter Armstrong

Men Master 40_50+ 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENTS 48:34.8
2 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 48:36.2
3 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:36.5
4 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 48:36.8
5 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 48:39.2
6 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR 48:40.2
7 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS CYCLE 48:41.4
8 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA 50:25.6
9 Darren Williams DARREN ALAN WILLIAMS 50:26.9
10 Matthew Lee franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 50:26.9
11 Mark Scott BIG ORANGE CYCLING 50:27.0
12 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:27.0
13 Kurt Tromp POLISH & SLAVIC FCU INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50:27.0
DNF Pablo Santa cruz FLORIDAVELO
DNF Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
DNF Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20

Men Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florenz Knauer 1:10:26.6
2 Cesar Marte 1:10:27.0
3 Owen Gillott 1:10:27.1
4 Sam Morris 1:10:27.2
5 Ethan Craine 1:10:27.2
6 Leon Rohde 1:10:27.8
7 John Heinlein iii 1:10:28.2
8 George Jackson 1:10:28.6
9 Florian Obersteiner 1:10:28.8
10 Brenden Hardy 1:10:29.0
11 Adam Myerson 1:10:29.0
12 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:10:29.6
13 Darnell Lantigua 1:10:29.9
14 Fabian Danner 1:10:30.1
15 Jake Buescher 1:10:30.7
16 Cesar Serna 1:10:30.8
17 Evan Hartig 1:10:31.1
18 Josh Rinderknecht 1:10:32.1
19 Alexander White 1:10:33.3
20 Sean Bunce 1:10:35.5
21 Andrew Dewar 1:10:38.9
22 Steven Lecey 1:10:39.6
23 Tim Savre 1:10:40.2
24 David Gaona 1:10:41.7
25 Trevor Flinton 1:10:41.8
26 Henning Bommel 1:10:42.5
27 Christopher Hatz 1:10:42.9
28 Tommy Morrison 1:10:49.7
29 Theo Gilbertson 1:10:53.4
30 Conor Mullervy 1:10:59.1
31 Gabriel Acaba 1:11:15.5
32 Josh Burnett 1:11:19.1
33 Paul Morris 1:11:28.6
34 Eric Hill 1:12:01.4
35 Ama Nsek 1:12:01.6
36 Richard Arnopol 1:12:09.2
37 David Greif 1:12:39.6
38 Sam Ritchie 1:12:50.8
39 Jd Bergmann 1:12:50.9
40 Patrick Jungenblut 1:12:50.9
41 Shay Wright 1:12:50.9
DNF Thomas Duke
DNF Nathan Burrell
DNF Wellinton Canela
DNF Dylan Ogle
DNF Amir Danel
DNF Devraj Grewal
DNF Frank Cundiff
DNF Connor Lake
DNF Andrew Mathiesen

Women Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 44:55.0
2 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 44:55.1
3 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 44:55.3
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 44:55.8
5 Katherine Sheridan 44:55.9
6 Simone Hussussian ADAPT CYCLING 44:56.1
7 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 44:56.2
8 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 44:56.4
9 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 44:57.1
10 Kelly Roberson 44:57.5
11 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 44:57.5
12 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 44:59.0
13 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 44:59.4
14 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 45:00.1
15 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 45:00.6
16 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 45:01.6
17 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 45:02.1
18 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 45:02.3
19 Amber Searer BROKEN SPOKE RACING 45:02.3
20 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 45:02.4
21 Jenna Latour-nichols STKD RACING 45:02.5
22 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 45:02.6
23 Natalie Mitchell 45:02.8
24 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 45:03.5
25 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 45:04.0
26 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 45:04.4
27 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 45:04.6
28 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE BLACK FOXES 45:06.2
29 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 45:07.2
30 Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING 45:22.4
31 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:04.9
32 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 46:09.0
33 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 46:09.0
34 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 46:14.5
DNF Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING

Women Cat 4_Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheerie Edwards TEAM ABUNDANCE 29:36.2
2 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 29:36.5
3 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:36.5
4 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 29:36.6
5 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 29:36.6
6 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:36.9
7 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 29:36.9
8 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 29:36.9
9 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 29:36.9
10 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:37.1
11 Angie Kaiser 29:37.2
12 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:37.7
13 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 29:39.2
14 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 29:39.8
15 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 29:39.8
16 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 29:43.8
17 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:56.0
18 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:56.0
19 Coreen Havron 30:03.6
20 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 30:09.6
21 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 30:34.0
22 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 30:49.1
23 Gabriella Havron TEAM BELLADIUM 31:05.7
24 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 31:17.1
25 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 31:35.1
26 Niki Nation PSIMET RACING 31:38.6
27 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 31:38.7

Women Junior Race Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.5

Women Junior Race Girls 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 41:09.4
2 Sophia Avery CBRE RACING 41:09.5
3 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 41:09.5
4 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 41:09.6
5 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 41:09.6
6 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.6
7 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 41:09.7
8 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 41:09.7
9 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.8

Women Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:13:21.2
2 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:21.2
3 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:13:21.3
4 Verena Eberhardt ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:21.5
5 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:13:21.6
6 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:13:21.6
7 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:21.7
8 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:13:22.3
9 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:22.5
10 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:13:22.8
11 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:22.8
12 Sharni Morley - 1:13:22.9
13 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:13:23.3
14 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:13:23.5
15 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:13:23.5
16 Jessica Sawyer 1:13:23.8
17 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:13:24.0
18 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:13:24.1
19 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:24.1
20 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:13:25.6
21 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:25.7
22 Melissa Dahlmann SPBRC 1:13:26.7
23 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 1:13:28.1
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINES FOR FREEDOM 1:13:28.7
25 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:13:36.4
26 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:13:45.3
27 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:14:19.3
DNF Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING