These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:05.3
2 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 48:05.4
3 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 48:05.6
4 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 48:05.7
5 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 48:06.3
6 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 48:06.4
7 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 48:07.0
8 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 48:07.1
9 Eric Loehle 48:07.3
10 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket 48:07.5
11 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 48:07.5
12 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:07.7
13 Keaten Kappes 48:07.7
14 Connor Wingler TEAM SUSTAINABLE 48:07.7
15 Nathan Burrell 48:07.8
16 Atticus Jones ALLIANCE ST LOUIS P/B CANNONBALL HUB 48:08.0
17 Josh Davis PL+US CYCLING RACE TEAM 48:08.3
18 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 48:08.6
19 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 48:08.7
20 Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 48:08.9
21 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:08.9
22 David Mccuskey OKAY CC 48:09.0
23 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 48:09.6
24 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 48:09.8
25 Luke Zuelke COSDI 48:09.9
26 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 48:10.2
27 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:10.4
28 Kyle Polich JOHNSON COUNTY FLYERS 48:10.6
29 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 48:11.3
30 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 48:12.3
31 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 48:12.4
32 Steven Trebatoski HOLLANDER 48:12.8
33 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING 48:12.9
34 Nathan Cox KEWLBEANZ CYCLING 48:13.1
35 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:13.5
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 48:13.6
37 Guiober Cuevas WOLFPACK BIKE RACING 48:13.7
38 Caden Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:15.1
39 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 48:15.2
40 Bobby Stemper CRCA / TEAM VESELKA 48:15.4
41 Andrew Fredrickson MIDTOWN CYCLING 48:21.8
42 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 48:36.3
43 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 49:01.5
44 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 49:01.6
45 Nathaniel Ganger 49:01.6
46 Daniel Cummins 49:01.7
47 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 49:52.0
48 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 49:52.1
49 Alex Tantasook 49:52.1
50 Dominic Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:52.1
DNF Ben Tantasook XXX RACING
DNF Jordan Holicky SYNERGY
DNF James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN

Men Cat 4_Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 33:05.3
2 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 33:06.0
3 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 33:06.2
4 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 33:06.9
5 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:07.2
6 Marco Palacios JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 33:07.2
7 Andres Vera OKAY CC 33:07.4
8 Vince Dinkel 33:07.5
9 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 33:07.6
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 33:07.9
11 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:08.0
12 Conner Enciso LAPT 33:08.0
13 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 33:08.0
14 Jesse Patoka 33:08.1
15 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:08.1
16 Paolo Morales OKAY CC 33:08.2
17 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 33:08.4
18 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:08.6
19 Chase Reichmann 33:08.7
20 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 33:08.9
21 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 33:09.0
22 Matt Bettwy 33:09.3
23 Cohen Sylvester BROKEN SPOKE RACING 33:10.5
24 Zach Bordeau VELOBORDEAUX 33:10.6
25 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:11.6
26 Ian Mccarrell N/A 33:11.7
27 Nick Mccauley 33:12.3
28 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:12.9
29 Zach Abuomar 33:13.2
30 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 33:21.6
31 John Burchmore OKAY CC 33:22.3
32 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 33:26.0
33 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 33:28.2
34 Ryan Hogan WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TEAM 33:32.4
35 Luke Perkowski 33:33.2
36 Ben Vaske 33:33.6
37 Nate Zwieg OKAY CC 33:33.7
38 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 33:34.2
39 Finucane Phillip 36:14.5
40 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 36:14.5
41 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 36:14.5
42 Tristin Suhonen USMES 36:14.5
43 Paul Golen XXX RACING- ATHLETICO 36:14.6
44 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 36:14.6
45 Jonathon Heinemann 36:14.6
46 Lucas Gutzwiller JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 36:14.6
47 Ryan Ringlespaugh PK CYCLING 36:14.6
48 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 36:14.6
49 Curran Beckler 36:14.6
50 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 36:14.6
51 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 36:14.7
52 Joseph Doyle 36:14.7
53 Samuel Viall 36:14.7
54 Jacob Huber 36:14.7
55 Peterson Scott OKAY CC 36:14.7
56 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 36:14.8
57 Seth Frye 36:14.8
58 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 36:14.8
59 Christian Skinner 36:14.8
60 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 36:14.9
61 Matt Reynell 36:14.9
62 Spahr Owen 36:14.9
63 Justin Trayweeks 36:14.9
64 Ian Wright 36:14.9
65 Andrew Spahr 36:15.0
66 Abimael Burgos OKAY CC 36:15.0
67 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 36:15.0
68 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 36:15.0
69 Hunter Hall TEAM BVR 36:15.6
70 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON 36:15.6

Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:51.0
2 Caden Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:56.4
3 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 48:56.5
4 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:56.6
5 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:56.6
6 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:57.5
7 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:58.0
8 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:58.2
9 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 48:58.3

Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:56.5
2 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:56.7
3 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 48:56.9
4 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:57.0
5 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 48:57.1
6 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 48:57.6
7 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:57.7
8 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:58.0
9 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:58.0
10 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 48:58.2
11 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:58.3
12 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:58.5
13 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 48:58.6
14 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:59.9
15 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:00.0
16 O'neill Gatta VITESSE 49:01.1
17 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 49:02.6
18 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 49:05.2
19 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:05.6
20 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:37.9
21 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 50:01.5
22 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 50:01.5
23 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:01.5
24 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 50:01.5
25 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 50:01.6
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING

Men Junior Race Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:00.7
2 Blake Stevens MIDWEST DEVO 25:04.9
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 25:05.0
4 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 25:05.1
5 George Swinand PONY SHOP JUNIORS 25:05.2
6 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 25:05.8
7 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:07.8
8 Raef Trujillo 25:46.0

Men Junior Race Boys 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:07.5
2 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 25:07.6
3 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:23.9
4 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 26:07.2
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:10.9
6 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:12.5
7 Jayden Davis SPEC BICYCLES 26:13.0
8 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 26:13.5
9 Ben Bumgarner 26:39.8
10 Jackson Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 26:40.0
11 Christian Hanson 26:49.1
DNF Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP

Men Master 40_50+ 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 50:12.9
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:13.5
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 50:13.5
4 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 50:13.6
5 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:14.3
6 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:14.5
7 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 50:14.6
8 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 50:14.7
9 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 50:15.1
10 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 50:15.2
11 Mark Nowack FRANCO RACING CHICAGO 50:15.3
12 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT 50:15.6
13 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 50:15.8
14 Todd Wendell FRANCO FACTORY RACING 50:16.0
15 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:16.1
16 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 50:16.1
17 Peter Armstrong 50:17.0
18 Brett Henry 50:17.1
19 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 50:17.2
20 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:17.4
21 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 50:17.7
22 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 50:18.6
23 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 50:19.5
24 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICYCLES 50:38.1
25 Lee Bumgarner TEAM KAOS 51:57.8
26 Nick Hand TW CARBON 51:57.9
27 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 51:57.9

Men Master 40_50+ 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENTS 50:14.0
2 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 50:14.2
3 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 50:14.5
4 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 50:14.9
5 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 50:15.1
6 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 50:15.4
7 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 50:18.0
8 Marc Moeller GUARANTEED RATE CYCLING 50:19.5
9 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 50:28.9
10 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 51:57.8
11 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 51:57.9
12 Patrick Shirmeyer PHOENIX MASTERS 51:57.9
13 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 51:58.0
14 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 51:58.0

Men Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florenz Knauer 20:19:13.91
2 John Heinlein iii 20:19:13.96
3 Fabian Danner 20:19:14.08
4 George Jackson 20:19:14.63
5 Cesar Marte 20:19:14.71
6 Owen Gillott 20:19:14.75
7 Sam Ritchie 20:19:15.12
8 Ethan Craine 20:19:15.23
9 Tim Smith 20:19:15.29
10 Adam Myerson 20:19:15.69
11 Evan Hartig 20:19:16.52
12 David Greif 20:19:16.97
13 Andrew Mathiesen 20:19:17.07
14 Christopher Hatz 20:19:17.11
15 Gabriel Acaba 20:19:17.13
16 Michael Lambert 20:19:17.29
17 Leon Rohde 20:19:17.31
18 Andrew Dewar 20:19:17.54
19 David Gaona 20:19:17.55
20 Steven Lecey 20:19:17.59
21 Steven Bromiel 20:19:17.86
22 Patrick Jungenblut 20:19:17.96
23 Brenden Hardy 20:19:18.09
24 Sean Bunce 20:19:18.18
25 Florian Obersteiner 20:19:18.51
26 Cesar Serna 20:19:18.58
27 Oliver Boyd 20:19:18.71
28 Tim Savre 20:19:19.06
29 Rex Roberts 20:19:19.23
30 Theo Gilbertson 20:19:20.24
31 Darnell Lantigua 20:19:20.32
32 Tommy Morrison 20:19:20.38
33 Dylan Ogle 20:19:21.01
34 Conor Mullervy 20:19:23.06
35 Carter Snow 20:19:24.06
36 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 20:19:37.90
37 Henning Bommel 20:19:39.55
38 Jd Bergmann 20:19:40.18
39 Wellinton Canela 20:19:40.53
40 Josh Burnett 20:19:41.51
41 Alexander White 20:19:41.54
42 Peter Olejniczak 20:19:53.01
43 Eric Hill 20:19:56.89
44 Frank Cundiff 20:19:57.14
45 Richard Arnopol 20:20:02.73
46 Philip Leachman 20:20:03.03
47 Luke Mcdermott 20:20:03.25
48 Liam White 20:20:03.90
49 Paul Morris 20:20:15.13
50 Dallas Fowler 20:20:38.99
51 Trevor Flinton 20:20:41.44
52 Kurt Druffel 20:20:42.44
53 Brian Kaker 20:21:12.46
54 Chris Wilson 20:21:13.27
55 John Fratinardo 20:21:22.75
56 Matthew Sedwick 20:21:30.40
57 Connor Lake 20:21:30.64
58 Thomas Duke 20:21:30.81
DNF Amir Danel
DNF Dominic Falter
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF David Haase
DNF Spencer Ito

Women Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING 46:56.6
2 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 46:56.7
3 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 46:56.8
4 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 46:57.5
5 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 46:57.6
6 Madison Frank UNITED CYCLING 46:57.8
7 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 46:57.9
8 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 46:58.1
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 46:58.1
10 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 46:58.1
11 Bethany Aebli ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 46:58.3
12 Anne Schwarzwalder STKD! RACING SQUAD 46:58.4
13 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 46:58.4
14 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 46:58.6
15 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 46:58.7
16 Leah Dematta ALLIANCE PB ST LOUIS 46:58.9
17 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 46:58.9
18 Natalie Mitchell 46:59.0
19 Anastasia Yanchilina ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 46:59.5
20 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 46:59.8
21 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 47:00.6
22 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 47:00.6
23 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 47:00.8
24 Katherine Lin ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 47:01.4
25 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 47:01.6
26 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 47:04.4
27 Katherine Free APEX CYCLING 47:05.0
28 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 47:06.7
29 Kelly Roberson 47:08.5
30 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD 48:39.1
31 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 48:39.1
32 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 48:39.1
33 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE BLACK FOXES 48:39.1
34 Megan Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:39.2
35 Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM 48:39.2
36 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 48:39.2
37 Ingrid Anderson IOWA CITY CYCLING CLUB 48:39.2
38 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:39.3
DNF Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC
DNF Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF
DNF Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING

Women Cat 4_Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 12:47:50.07
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 12:47:50.23
3 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 12:47:50.96
4 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:47:51.31
5 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:47:51.37
6 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:47:51.53
7 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 12:47:51.74
8 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 12:47:51.75
9 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 12:47:51.97
10 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:47:52.17
11 Laura Shields HALF ACRE CYCLING 12:47:52.25
12 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:47:52.35
13 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 12:47:52.41
14 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 12:47:52.47
15 Lydia Elbert THE PONY SHOP 12:47:52.68
16 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 12:47:52.76
17 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12:47:52.83
18 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 12:47:53.34
19 Maire Noonan ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 12:47:54.35
20 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 12:47:56.29
21 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 12:47:58.63
22 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:48:50.97
23 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 12:48:57.29
24 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 12:49:23.79
25 Angie Kaiser 12:49:30.71
26 Kathryn Boonstra FEMME FORTY RACING 12:49:30.98
27 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 12:49:31.20
28 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 12:50:59.82
29 Macy Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 12:50:59.86
30 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 12:51:02.05
31 Martel Denhartog FEMME 40 RACING 12:51:02.09
32 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:51:02.13
33 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 12:51:02.20
34 Keely Campbell FEMME FORTY RACING 12:51:02.23
35 Addison Forrester WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES 12:51:02.30
36 Raquet Kelly FEMME FORTY RACING 12:51:02.35
37 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:51:02.41

Women Junior Race Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:24.1

Women Junior Race Girls 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 25:10.7
2 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 25:23.5
3 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:34.0
4 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 25:51.8
5 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 26:22.2
6 Maryn Becker 26:26.7
7 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:38.5
DNF Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING

Women Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:55.7
2 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:09:55.8
3 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:09:55.9
4 Andrea Cyr BUTCHERBOX P/B LOOK 1:09:56.0
5 Sharni Morley - 1:09:56.1
6 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:09:56.3
7 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:09:56.3
8 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:09:56.4
9 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:56.4
10 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:09:56.5
11 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:09:56.5
12 Gabriella Arnold UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 1:09:56.7
13 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:09:56.7
14 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:56.7
15 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:09:56.9
16 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:09:56.9
17 Jessica Sawyer 1:09:57.2
18 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:09:57.6
19 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:09:57.8
20 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:09:58.9
21 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:09:59.2
22 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 1:10:00.4
23 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:10:00.6
24 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:10:03.1
25 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:10:04.0
26 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:10:07.3
27 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 1:10:27.3
28 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:10:27.5
29 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 1:10:27.5
30 Brenna Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:10:29.0
31 Rachel Langdon ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:10:29.7
32 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 1:10:54.2
33 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 1:11:20.9
34 Jenny Lucke UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN MADISON 1:11:21.1
DNF Amalia Langham ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT
DNF Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING