These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 27:15:00
2 Eliazar Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 44
3 Dominic Michaelides Nycc 49
4 Christian Manigque 54
5 Nicolas Morales Fire Cycling Team 55
6 Christopher Ick Kruiscx 56
7 Reinaldo Garcia Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 56
8 Joseph Ojatson 56
9 Noe Vasquez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 57
10 Sidney Rogers 58
11 George Paras 59
12 Kyle Gardner +1:00
13 Raphael Bartolome Century Road Club Development Foundation +1:01
14 Anibal Batzibal Sanba Cycling Team +1:01
15 Moises Vazquez +1:01
16 Nick Johnson +1:02
17 Patrick Cooke +1:02
18 Alejandro Enriquez +1:03
19 Artemio Castro anaya Sanba Cycling Team +1:03
20 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos Cycling Team +1:04
21 Jairo Gomez +1:05
22 Victor Perez +1:07
23 Miguel Gallardo +1:08
24 Conte Christopher +1:14
25 Robin Sanchez Sanba Cycling Team +5:00
26 Jairo Gomez +5:00
27 Victor Gregorio +5:01
28 Elias Morales +5:01
29 Guambi Makoso +5:01

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Hruby Crca / Rockstar Games 1:01:35
2 Jamual John 0
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 0
4 Adam Alexander 0
5 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 0
6 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Racing Team 0
7 Alex Carmona Alpine Carbon Racing 0
8 Edwin Sutherland 0
9 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale 0
10 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation Elite Team 0
11 Maurice Burnette 29
12 Juan Armando vargas hiraldo 29
12 Mecea Robert Crca/team Veselka 29
12 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 29
12 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 29
12 Jacek Boral Century Road Club Assoc 29
12 John Beardsley Nycc Racing 29
12 Cristian Torres��� 29
12 Ismael Collado acosta 29
12 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka 29
12 Andrei Nugaev Nycc Racing 29
12 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists 29
12 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 29
12 Seong Wang 29
12 Johann Burrowes 29
12 Jamie Hubbard 29
12 Vladimir Rabinovich Crca/kruiscx 29
12 Jose Cruz 29
12 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 29
12 Stephen Alexander 29
12 Samuel Martinez Ws United 29
12 David Shirzad Century Road Club Assoc 29
12 Anthony Lowe 29
12 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale 29
12 Juan Barroso 29
12 Alexei Zakharov 29
12 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 29
12 Raynauth Jeffrey Foundation 29
12 Yechiel Moseson Blue Ribbon 29
12 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 29
12 John Arias Arias Racing 29
12 J Rorech United Cycling 29
12 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 29
12 Luis Saavedra 29
12 Liam Trepte 29
12 Cesar Gallego Jamison/cannondale 29
12 Ian Moran 29

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 51:43:00
2 Andrej Vogel Kruiscx 0
3 George Tejada 1
4 Ben Brown To Be Determined 2
5 Alexander Malkin Crca/to Be Determined 2
6 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Cycling 2
7 James Martin 3
8 Rudy Discua Estellares Racing Team 4
9 Michael Pelletier 4
10 Yitzhok Singer 4
11 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 4
12 Teoboro Pabello Verrazano Team Racing 4
13 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek - Delete 4
14 Messiah Davis Crca/ G4d Productions Racing 5
15 Claudio Marquez 5
16 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 5
17 Jonathan Adler Kissena Cycling Club 5
18 Eric Yonda 5
19 Ethan Ingersoll 5
20 Alfonso Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 5
21 Erkko Etula Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 5
22 Jimenez Abreu juan francisco 5
23 John Azzinaro 5
24 Radoslaw Smolaga 6
25 Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx 6
26 Brian Stein Denos Wonder Wheel 6
27 Gelpys Rafael de la cruz 6
28 Leron Calistro Ride Ya Bike Inc 6
29 Paul Coluccio 6
30 Cyrus Greenspon Crca/nycc Racing 6
31 Nelson Pantzay Sanba Cycling Team 7
32 Manuel Frias Berroa Racing 7
33 Niall Smart 8
34 Keith Ryan 9
35 Aj Kurland 9
36 Babalola Ajisafe Crca / Major Taylor Development Team 10
37 Anthony Scelza Kruiscx 11
38 Douglas Dorado Century Road Club Assoc 12
39 Colin Stief Kissena Cycling Club 12
40 Henoch Getz 12
41 Nathan Congleton Century Road Club Assoc 13
42 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing By Ny Triathlon Club 13
43 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team 13
44 Tyquan Robinson Verrazano Team Racing 14
45 Gustavo Bedoya Stellares Racing Team 14
46 Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team 15
47 Mohamed Guede Verrazano Team Racing By Ny Triathlon Club 17
48 Frederico Levy Century Road Club Assoc 17
49 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team 18
50 Eric Mcmillan Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 19
51 Max Martin Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 20
52 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 21
53 Jose Blanco 21
54 Jared Levinson 22
55 Rod Millott Crca/to Be Determined 22
56 Jessy Bellmann Cis P/b The System 23
57 John Buenaventura Century Road Club Assoc 24
58 Dj Toback 24
59 Russell Karn To Be Determined 26
60 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx 27
61 James Gilbert Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 27
62 Daniel Cooper Crca/kruiscx 28
63 Agustin Yaxon 41
64 Palo Samko 42
65 Cullen Macdonald Crca/to Be Determined +2:42
66 Lincoln Crane Century Road Club Assoc +2:51
67 Peter Putka +4:14

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Goldberg Crca/to Be Determined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:04:09
2 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / Team Veselka 1
3 Emma Fudge 1
4 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 1
5 Carolina Rabbat Century Road Club Assoc 2
6 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo 3
7 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka 5
8 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka 5
9 Stephanie Luff Crca/nycc Racing 5
10 Chana Weis 5
11 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 7
12 Mary Fisher 8
13 Jungwon Koo Crca / Team Veselka 9
14 Amanda Gomez 12
15 Natalie Gulla Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo 17
16 Madeleine Knox +1:24
17 Emma Von zeipel +1:24