These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Emilio serech chan Os Cycling Academy 27:06:00
2 Eliazar Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 0
3 Dominic Michaelides Nycc 0
4 Christian Manigque 0
5 Hugo Yaxon 0
6 Sean Walsh Sanba Cycling Team 0
7 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 0
8 Roberto Carlos tuy tzorin 0
9 Rony Reyes R&r Commercial Services 0
10 Anthony Scelza Crca/kruiscx 0
11 Reinaldo Garcia Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 0
12 Andrew O'sullivan 0
13 Saul Metnick 0
14 Nelson Tecun Sanba Cycling Team 0
15 David Franck Crca 0
16 Nicolas Morales Fire Cycling Team 0
17 George Paras 0
18 Julio Yaxon Sanba Cycling Team 3
19 Miguel Gallardo 3
20 Joseph Ojatson 3
21 Jorge Aljacon 3
22 Maximo Guinea Sanba Cycling Team 3
23 Jairo Gomez 3
24 Alexander Hatter Century Road Club Assoc 3
25 Moises Vazquez 3
26 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 5
27 Edgar Serrano 5
28 Dany Tuy tzaput 5
29 Noe Vasquez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 5
30 Eric Braunstein 8
31 Mario Garcia Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 8
32 Jairo Gomez 12
33 Leo Torres 12
34 Akiva Kurland 14
35 Robin Sanchez Sanba Cycling Team 14
36 Artemio Castro anaya Sanba Cycling Team 15
37 Ricardo Martinez martinez Sanba Cycling Team 15
38 Hunter Kelly 17
39 Conte Christopher 19
40 Hugo Delaloz +1:06
41 Remy Forgues +1:52

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamuel John Crca/foundation 58:41:00
2 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Racing Team 0
3 Jamol Eastmond 0
4 Edwin Sutherland 0
5 Sean Christian 0
6 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 0
7 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 0
8 Justin Pak 1
9 Carlos Tejeda villar Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1
10 Briton John Team United 1
11 Scott Savory Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1
12 Santiago Pelaez Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1
13 Yechiel Moseson Blue Ribbon 1
14 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 1
15 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 1
16 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek - Delete 1
17 Jermaine Burrowes 2
18 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists 2
19 J Rorech W/s United/zurilee 2
20 Maurice Burnette 2
21 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games 2
22 Ian Carr 2
23 Greg Hockenbrocht Century Road Club Assoc 2
24 Cristian Torres��� 2
25 Sebastian Caicedo 2
26 Gregory Queda Bmc Racing Team 2
27 Giorgio Valente Century Road Club Development Foundation 2
28 Jamie Hubbard 3
29 Quintin Chiapperino 3
30 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycles/pwr'd By Revactin/metra Team 3
31 Gavin Robertson 3
32 Ryan Enschede Barbarians In The Park 3
33 John Arias Arias Racing 3
34 Samuel Martinez Ws United 3
35 Anthony Lowe 3
36 Jose Jimenez 3
37 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 4
38 Corey Williams Century Road Club Assoc 4
39 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 4
40 Andrei Nugaev Nycc Racing 4
41 Robert Rutkowski Foundation 4
42 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 5
43 Cesar Gallego Jamison/cannondale 5
44 Simon Baker Sunrise Paria Racing 5
45 Jacek Boral Century Road Club Assoc 5
46 Wes Tillman The Weather Channel Specialized Cycling Team 6
47 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 6
48 Jose Cruz 6
49 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 6
50 John Loehner Century Road Club Assoc 6
51 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 7
52 Greg Hruby Crca / Rockstar Games 7
53 Kory Kruse 7
54 Diego Monsalve 8
55 Vladimir Rabinovich Crca/kruiscx 8
56 Alexei Zakharov 9
57 Juan Fonseca 9
58 Tim Frankcombe Crca/sunrise Paria Racing 11
59 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka 17
60 Johann Burrowes 22
61 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 43
62 Tom Bencivengo 54
63 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale +1:19
64 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation Elite Team +1:48
65 Anna Christian +2:06

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Christiansen 52:12:00
2 Radoslaw Smolaga 0
3 Andrej Vogel Kruiscx 0
4 Rudy Discua Estellares Racing Team 0
5 Palo Samko 1
6 Alexander Malkin Crca/to Be Determined 1
7 Marvin Santos 1
8 Michael Pelletier 1
9 Joshua Qian Blue Ribbon 1
10 Teoboro Pabello Verrazano Team Racing 1
11 Kenrick Caesar 1
12 Mitchell Napolitano Crca/to Be Determined 1
13 Kevin Mcdonnell 2
14 Tom Bloxam 2
15 Jason Brown Blue Ribbon 2
16 Messiah Davis Crca/ G4d Productions Racing 2
17 Gustavo Bedoya Stellares Racing Team 2
18 Conor Kennedy 2
19 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 2
20 Cyrus Greenspon Crca/nycc Racing 2
21 Alfonso Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 2
22 Maynor Toc pablo Sanba Cycling Team 2
23 Tyler Eidel Crca/foundation 2
24 Angel Gonzalez 2
25 Patrick Dicus Brands Junior Development Cycling Team 3
26 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Cycling 3
27 Daniel Lizio-katzen 3
28 George Tejada 3
29 Manuel Brito Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Sportswear 3
30 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek - Delete 3
31 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 3
32 Davis Barber Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 4
33 Brian Stein Denos Wonder Wheel 4
34 Julian Simioni Crca/kruiscx 4
35 Kyle Shtern Century Road Club Assoc 4
36 Daniel Spellman 4
37 Chris Washburne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 4
38 James Joseph Ws United /sprintime 4
39 Brian Hansen Century Road Club Assoc 4
40 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team 5
41 Joseph Whittaker Century Road Club Of America 5
42 Edward Frederick Crca/foundation-ccb 5
43 Brian Hammond Crca/g4d Productions Racing 5
44 Felipe Castaneda 6
45 Sam Xu 6
46 James Martin 6
47 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycle 6
48 M.wesley Ham 6
49 Kristian Noboa Crca/g4d Productions Racing 7
50 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 7
51 Yosef Fertel Crca/to Be Determined 7
52 Scott Crawford 7
53 Jonathan Adler Kissena Cycling Club 8
54 Ian Hede 9
55 James Miller 9
56 John Watson Crca 9
57 ?donald Portillo��� Merrick Bicycles Racing 10
58 Manuel Frias Berroa Racing 10
59 Ian Moran Crca Development 10
60 Andre Abdool Team Verrazano Racing 10
61 Thomas Rosenlund Sunrise Paria Racing 11
62 Max Martin Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 11
63 Jessy Bellmann Cis P/b The System 11
64 Paul Michael Polsinelli Major Taylor 11
65 William Duah 12
66 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing 15
67 Eric Mcmillan Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 16
68 Derek Creadore 17
69 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team 18
70 Philip Jen 18
71 Yitzhok Singer 23
72 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 25
73 Andre Simmons 27
74 Aviv Maizlin Verrazano Team Racing 40
75 Justo Zamorano 52
76 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx +1:04

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Joseph 58:52:00
2 Leah Goldberg Crca/to Be Determined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care 0
3 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka 1
4 Carolina Rabbat Century Road Club Assoc 2
5 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 2
6 Shane Ferro Crca/tobedetermined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care +1:49
7 Roos Voorend Crca / Team Veselka +1:49
8 Megan Kelly +1:49
9 Holly Krelle +1:49
10 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka +1:50
11 Miranda Kubasti +1:50
12 Chana Weis +1:50
13 Michelle Pemberthy +1:51
14 Sharon Levy Sugoi Nyc Velo +1:51
15 Lisa Kennish To Be Determined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care +1:52
16 Emma Von zeipel +1:53
17 Elizabeth Marcello To Be Determined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care +1:53
18 Camille Hernandez Dave Jordan Racing +1:53
19 Sophia Krivoruchko +1:54
20 Barb Blakley Crca/to Be Determined +1:54
21 Emily Conant +5:06
22 Jessica Guo Crca / Team Veselka +5:34