These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Fixed Gear

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
2 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
3 Anthony Hoak
4 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU Junior Development
3 Sam Cherchian
4 Leplae Emile

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Keegan Martin
3 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
4 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
5 Monica Delgado

Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Harper Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
3 Matt Muyres
4 Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
5 David Nelson Team Extreme
6 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
7 John Walbaum
8 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9 Dean Lazenby Hollander Benelux Racing
10 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Daniel Valenza Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Paul Feng Omnium Racing
13 Armen Hadjinian Team ADHD America
14 Steve Smith
DNF Chip Pieper Team ADHD America

Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Muyres
2 Derek Hughes
3 Jesse Patoka
4 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
5 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
6 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label
7 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
9 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
10 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
11 Matthew Bruss Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
13 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF David Sonetti

Men Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Allen
2 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Henry Mcalvanah
5 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
6 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics
7 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
8 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
9 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Jesse Patoka
11 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Dylan Schroeder ASU Junior Development
13 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
14 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
15 Labinot Shabani
16 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
17 Anthony Hoak
18 Andy Domoto
19 Edward Wagner
20 Cohen Sylvester
21 John Falter NorthStar Development
22 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
23 Wesley Richerson Adapt Cycling
24 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Matthew Richards Project Echelon Racing
DNF Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
DNF Matt Bettwy
DNF Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p/b UC
DNF Jarad Watts Chapeau Cycling Club
DNF James Harper

Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Mccarrell
2 Aaron Hagar
3 Ryan Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Matthew Goelzer Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Jeff Gau Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
7 Steve Jeske Team Pedal Moraine
8 Alexander Kripps
9 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10 Carl Funk
11 Kris Endicott Snakebite AC
12 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Matt Reynell
14 Andres Martin
15 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
16 Erik Deitz
17 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
18 Chad Brown
20 Lukas Reischl RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
21 Robert Najduk
22 Bart Gurgel
23 Shayne Santi
24 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
25 Michael Frankiewicz
26 Brian Bierman
26 James Harper
27 John Fang
28 Mike Mcleish Brazen Dropouts

Men Category 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Racing
2 Richie Krisher
3 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Anthony Hoak
5 David Rossiter
6 Andres Martin
7 Andy Domoto
8 Sam Cherchian
9 Mike Mcleish Brazen Dropouts
10 Nick Mccauley
11 William Vorac
12 John Fang
13 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
14 Dylan Disarro Western Carolina University
15 Jeff Gau Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Falender Brad Adapt Cycling
17 Arnie Mejia
18 Jonathon Heinemann
19 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling
20 Matt Bettwy
21 Nicholas Sekas
22 Keegan Mccluskey
23 Tristin Suhonen
24 Shayne Santi
25 Lukas Reischl RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
26 James Harper
27 Daniel Dietlin
28 Matheu Girouard

Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White jr
2 Tim Mcbirney Team California
3 Dan Ajer
4 Ryan White
5 Michael Lambert Velovit Elite
6 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES
7 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
8 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
9 Jordan Holicky Synergy
10 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
11 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
14 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label
15 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Club
16 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
17 Matt Muyres
DNF Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
DNF Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT CC

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Kudlata
2 Piper Yde
3 Sara Saiyed
4 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling

Women Category 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Sarah Mount
3 Angie Kaiser
4 Catherine Morris

Women P/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayla Clemons
2 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
3 Jenny Lucke Stem Ciders Racing
4 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
5 Sarah Bertram Adapt Cycling