These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Crane Hagens Berman
2 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
3 Brandon Lemke Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team
4 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
5 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Jeremy Alberdas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Reid Olsen
8 Benjamin Hemani Upper Valley Velo
9 Seth Tandon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
4 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Roy Wakeman Wenatchee Valley Velo
7 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
8 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
9 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bikes
10 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
10 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Osborne
2 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
3 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
4 Ayden Young Zevenbergen
5 William Cucco Tete de la Course
6 John Monnig Zevenbergen
7 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course
8 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen
11 Colin Staats
12 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
13 Ken Greim Zevenbergen
14 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Theodore Schwartz Premier Racing
19 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
19 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Margaux Mcbirney Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
19 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
19 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen
19 Craig Hammond Zevenbergen
19 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
19 Tyrel Lacey Broadmark
19 Mark Severy Premier Racing
19 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
19 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Barclay Zevenbergen
2 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild
3 Christopher Davis Hagens Berman
4 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
5 Samuel Gacad-cowan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Austin Myers High Vibrations
10 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
11 Jeremy Alberdas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
12 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
12 Reid Olsen
12 Seth Tandon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Jc Scalabre
12 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Brandon Lemke Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team
12 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Sean Kolar Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
12 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
2 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
3 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
4 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
5 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
7 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
8 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
9 Jesse Favia
10 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 David Mullen Hagens Berman
12 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
14 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Steve Blackwell Zevenbergen
17 Kirk Canfield
18 Edward Rosenberg Zevenbergen
19 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
20 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
21 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
22 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
23 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
25 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
27 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
28 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
29 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
30 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
31 Dustin Shaffer Fell Swoop
32 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
33 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
34 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Expeditors
35 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
36 Steven Crane Hagens Berman
36 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing
36 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
36 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
36 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
3 Margaux Mcbirney Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team
5 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
6 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Ana-maria Constantin Apex Racing
7 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen
7 Katrina Laturner Apex Racing