These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Latham KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES / LSV
2 Henri Simon Team Espresso Cycle Coaching
3 Patrick Hogan BikeDoctor
4 Christopher Khanoyan D3
5 William Evans BikeWorks Racing
6 Jon Griese Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
7 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
8 Peter Warner Igda Warner Photography
9 Dean Sullivan Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
10 Randall Calvert Randall
11 Joel Negron
12 Daniel Da silva BMV Cycling
13 David Osborne Artemis
14 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists
15 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team
2 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
3 Andy Cicero Ortho Virginia
4 Peter Warner Igda Warner Photography
5 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing
6 Mauricio Daza Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
8 Clint Guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
9 William Evans BikeWorks Racing
10 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
11 Matthew Albanese TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
12 Bob Umbel Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
13 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Jon Griese Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
15 Christopher Davis Ocean Velo Club/Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
16 Ron Short Pro Pedal
17 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
18 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Frank Ramos TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
20 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
21 Tommy Mccauley Phase Cycling
22 Michael Buttrey VeloLabs Racing
23 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction
24 Patrick Hogan TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
25 Leonard Morgan Team Struggle Bus
26 Carl Pinkney Dc Velo Racing
27 Rob Riley

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
2 Matthew Albanese TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
3 Bob Umbel Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
4 Frank Ramos TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
5 Ron Short Pro Pedals
6 Tim Woolford THR Cycling
7 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 David Osborne Artemis Racing
9 Sonny Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 James Marsh Team Bike Doctor
11 Mitch Hunt Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
12 Bob Long VL151LH
13 Steve Petitt Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
14 Paul Zimmerman Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
15 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Keith Johnson Rock N Roll Lubrication
17 James Stroud VeloLabs Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction
2 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
3 Stefan Zavislan TRICARE EAST - HUMANA MILITARY
4 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction
5 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
6 Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction
7 Henri Simon Team Espresso Cycle Coaching
8 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team
9 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
10 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing
11 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright DC Velo Limited
12 Christopher M. jones 1988
13 Reon Fogg Artemis Racing
14 Frank Tiburzi META.CC
15 Andre Gates Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
16 Michael Buttrey VeloLabs Racing
17 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
18 Michael Principato META.cc
19 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
20 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing
21 Michael Waller
22 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction
23 Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction
24 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists
2 Vincent Smarrelli
3 Forrest Hare META.CC
4 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Logan Kelly CS Velo
6 Alexander Bogachev META CC
7 James Paschal
8 Victor Choi Dc Velo Racing
9 Michael Principato META.cc
10 Sebastian De la cueva TOTAL Construction / Battley
11 Clint Guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
12 Daryle Barnett Getting It In Cyclists
13 Carlos Marks Getting It In Cyclist
14 Andrew Ngo Meta.cc
15 Isaac Edmundson Getting It In Cyclists
16 Adam Cloch META.CC
17 Dean Sullivan Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
18 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing
19 Daniel Da silva BMV Cycling
20 Michael Waller
21 Owen Little Meta CC
22 Frank Tiburzi META.CC
23 Derick Martin Getting It In Cyclists
24 Terrence Willoughby Getting It In Cyclists
25 Anton Fitz Getting It In Cyclists
26 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist
27 Ako Boyd Getting It In Cyclists
28 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists
29 Gregory Waring Getting It In Cyclists
30 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclist

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists
2 Vincent Smarrelli
3 Adam Van etten
4 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Luke Steelman IBCC Racing
6 Andre Matias NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
7 Nicholas Subong Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
8 Carlos Marks Getting It In Cyclist
9 Pat Belanger
10 Peter Schmidt 119
11 Drew Wilson GRIT USA p/b Buna Bicycle Works
12 Joel Negron
13 Ako Boyd Getting It In Cyclists
14 Kwame Edwards Them Bammas Racing
15 Isaiah Morrison Getting It In Cyclists
16 Zakir Edris ARTEMIS RACING
17 Owen Little Meta CC
18 Richard Distad
19 Anton Fitz Getting It In Cyclists
20 Jon Serwinski Kelly Benefit Strategies
21 Sherlock Suehang DMV Caribbean Ridazz
22 Scott Hevner Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions
23 Kelly Williamson Artemis Racing
24 Trevor Waldon GRIT USA p/b Buna Bicycle Works
25 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists
27 Michael Morris jr. PHASE Cycling
28 Terrence Willoughby Getting It In Cyclists
29 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
30 Daryle Barnett Getting It In Cyclists
31 Ryan Barr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
32 Zachary Shelley
33 Isaac Vallecillo rangel
34 Joseph Hylton
35 Gregory Waring Getting It in Cyclists
36 Bobby Barrett
37 Edward Sauls jr Artemis Racing
38 Rosemberg Vasquez Gii Racing
39 Joseph Hylton
40 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclist
41 Isaiah Waring Getting It in Cyclists
42 Mark Corbin Shore Velocity Cycling
44 Alex Morales Getting it in

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linley Benson Meta.cc
2 Desiree Peterkin Artemis Racing
3 Veronica Gerson Artemis Racing
4 Michelle Nedd Getting It In Cyclists
5 Keshia Roberson Artemis Racing
6 Stacie Kemp Phase Cycling
7 Elizabeth Susanne daly
8 Samika Minter Getting It In Cyclists