These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
2 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
3 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
5 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
7 Ryan White Athletes by Design
8 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
9 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage
10 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
11 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
12 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning
13 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton
14 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
15 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
16 Nick Diedrich INTENT
17 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
18 Gregory Nash INTENT
19 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
20 John Green Intent
21 John Davis VeloBrew
22 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
23 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
24 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
25 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
26 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
2 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
3 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
4 John Brestovansky Sentir
5 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
6 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
7 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
8 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
9 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
11 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
12 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
13 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
14 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
15 Doug Zell The Meteor
16 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
17 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
18 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
19 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
20 David Hinson The Meteor
21 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
22 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
23 Guy Ockerlund Plus Cycling Team
24 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
25 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
26 Kirk Canfield 0
27 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
28 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
29 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
30 Mecea Robert CRCA/Team VESELKA
31 Kevin Eggart Trailhead Mesa Masters
32 Giorgio Bottinelli Intent
33 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
34 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
35 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
36 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
37 Mark Danniballe V3 endurance
38 Joseph Doyle 0
39 Wojciech Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
40 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
41 Joe Fuller Equifax Racing pb Clarksville S
42 Feliciano Gill 0
43 Mark Richier INTENT
44 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling
45 Peter Erdoes Neighborhood Bicycle Racing
46 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
DNF Dennis King CCT Central Coast Tire
DNF Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
3 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
4 Jorge Zapata EMC2
5 Decker David xXx Racing
6 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
7 Miles Brookfield xXx racing
8 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
9 Vincent Moser THT
10 Evan Fong xXx
11 Aiden Rangel The Pony Shop
12 Jasper Winter M

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
2 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
4 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
5 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
6 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
7 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
8 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
9 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
10 Luca Veeman Team Sps
11 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
12 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
13 Eric Loehle 0
14 Bergen West Cinch Rise
15 Liam O'connor DCC
16 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
17 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
18 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
19 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
20 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
21 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
22 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
23 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
24 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
25 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
26 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
27 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
28 Tyler Auger 0
29 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution
30 Nick Bergin Hewdog Racing
31 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
32 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
33 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
34 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
35 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
36 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
37 Nathaniel Worcester DDP Elite Cycling Team

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
2 Samuel Torres 0
3 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
4 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
5 David Mccuskey Okay CC
6 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
7 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
8 Mike Starr FLX Racing
9 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn
10 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
11 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
12 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
13 Oliver Rogalski Team BVR
14 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Race Team
15 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
16 Jacob Kucik 0
17 Harry Lasker PSIMET
18 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
19 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
20 Marco Palacios 0
21 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
22 John Burchmore Okay CC
23 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
24 Simon Vaquero Blitz racing
25 Ryan Bierl Projekt
26 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
27 Michael Waller 0
28 Marcus Orr CCB Racing
29 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
30 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
31 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
32 Matthew Curin Athlete Foundation
DNF Freddy Bernabe ADOPT

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
3 Paolo Morales Okay CC
4 Auston Harris Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
5 Andres Vera Okay CC
6 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
7 Cameron Deshetler University of Notre Dame
8 Chase Penelli Okay CC
9 Keegan Mccluskey 0
10 Hanqiu Li 0
11 James Duval 0
12 Miguel Torres garcia Veloz
13 Jorge Zapata EMC2
14 Felipe Angarita Johnny Sprockets Cycling
15 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
16 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
17 Rider Unknown 0
18 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
19 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
20 Michael Murray Soar Foundation Racing
21 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
22 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
23 Justin Trayweeks 0
24 Miguel Vega 0
25 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
26 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
27 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospi
28 Blake Swanson Bad Bikes
29 Scott Levengood 0

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Pappas 0
2 Bobby Lee 0
3 Vincent Anderson 0
4 Mike Brunette 0
5 Christopher Kackert 0
6 Nathan Sweet Edgemont Flyers
7 Robert Winkler Edgemont Flyers
8 Matthew Barnett AL DENTE CYCLING
9 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
10 Joseph Taber 0
11 Jerrid Wanat Edgemont Flyers
12 Pawel Malecki Plus cycling team
13 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
14 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
15 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
16 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing

Men Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
2 Clever Martinez Blazers
3 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing
4 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
5 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
6 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
7 Sean Christian cinch rise
8 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
9 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
10 Connor Sallee Blazers
11 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
12 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
13 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
14 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
15 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing
16 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
17 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
18 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
19 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
20 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
21 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
22 Daniel Gregory United Nation of Cyclists
23 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
24 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
25 David Gaona cadence cyclery
26 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
27 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist
28 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
29 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
30 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
31 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
32 Claudio Heinen Team Colonia Kids
33 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
34 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
35 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
36 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
37 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
38 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
39 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
40 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
41 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing
42 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
43 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
44 Benjamin Renkema Team Rocket Revolution
45 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
46 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
47 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
48 Barnabas Purbrook Sigma Sports Cannondale
49 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
50 Zakariya Jackson United Nation of Cyclists
51 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
52 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Road Squad
53 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
54 Gregory Vanderpool cadence cyclery
55 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
56 Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite
57 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
58 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
59 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling Team p/b Loo
60 Angel Munoz Blazers
61 Thomas Bolme Sandnes SK / Keystone Racing Te
62 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
63 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
64 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
65 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
66 Emmett Culp TRA/Mandevco
67 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclists
68 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing
69 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
70 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
71 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
72 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
73 Michael Baldus 606 Racing
74 Shay Wright kelly benefits
75 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
76 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
77 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco
DNF Kian Baumann Team Colonia Kids
DNF Bryce Ward United Cycling
DNF Matt Kamermans TRA-Mandevco
DNF Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
2 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blag
3 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
4 Ariel Wyant Logistics
5 Noemie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeauvélo
6 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
7 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
8 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
9 Kendall Chase ERRACE
10 Aubrie Desylva Shadow Elite
11 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
12 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
13 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
14 Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
15 Luci Olewinski Cats!
16 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
17 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
18 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
19 Natalie Mitchell 0
20 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
21 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
22 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing
23 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
24 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
25 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
26 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
27 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
29 Shequaya Bailey 0
30 Laura Kate galbreath Team Rocket Revolution
31 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
32 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
33 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
34 Natalie Skwarcan 0
35 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
36 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
37 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
38 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
39 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
40 Paige Williams
41 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
2 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
3 Christy Delair 0
4 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
5 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
6 Taryn Surtees 0
7 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
8 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Brenda Bylaitis 0
10 Laurie Scafidi 0
11 Aura Lagnado ride ya bike
12 Jenna Foley Team Abundance
13 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance
14 Marisa Yokoyama BAD BIKES
15 Rachael Bontrager 0
16 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
17 Judy Slosar Team Mack
18 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Natasa Gakovic STKD Racing Squad
3 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
4 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
5 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Cycling
6 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPSAthlete Development Club
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
8 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
9 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
10 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors

Women Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
3 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
4 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
5 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
6 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
7 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
8 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
9 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
10 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
11 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
12 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
13 Christina Smith Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
14 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
15 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
16 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
17 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team
18 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
19 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
20 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
21 Jessica Sawyer 0
22 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
23 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
24 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
25 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
26 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
27 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
28 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
29 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
30 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
31 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ET
32 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
33 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
34 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
35 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
36 Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
37 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
38 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
39 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
40 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
41 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB
42 Merrill Thierman Cardinal Classic Cycling
43 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
44 Monica Merced LA Sweat
45 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
46 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
47 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
48 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
49 Elissa Proulx Team Macadam's Cowboys
50 Allyson Webb-charland Team Macadam's Cowboys
51 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
52 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
53 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
54 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
55 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling
56 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
57 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
58 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
59 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
60 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
61 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
62 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
DNF Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
DNF Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
DNF Holly Simonson Fearless Femme Racing