These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
3 Jorge Zapata EMC2
4 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
5 Decker David xXx Racing
6 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
7 Vincent Moser THT
8 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
9 Miles Brookfield xXx racing
10 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
11 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
12 Evan Fong xXx
13 Aiden Smith 0

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
2 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
3 Luca Veeman Team Sps
4 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
5 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
6 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
7 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
8 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
9 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa Racing Team
10 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Shay Wright kelly benefits
12 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
13 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
14 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
15 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
16 Joe Sullivan 0
17 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
18 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling
19 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
20 John Fratinardo St. Louis Alliance
21 Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
22 Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite
23 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
24 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
25 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO
26 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
27 Eric Loehle 0
28 Liam O'connor DCC
29 Nathaniel Worcester DDP Elite Cycling Team
30 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
31 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
32 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Christopher O'brien 0
34 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
35 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
2 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
3 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
4 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn
5 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
6 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
7 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
8 William Denman FLX
9 Simon Vaquero Blitz racing
10 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
11 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
12 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
13 John Burchmore Okay CC
14 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
15 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
16 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
17 Michael Waller 0
18 Ryan Bierl Projekt
19 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
20 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
21 Josh Davis PLUS Cycling
22 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
23 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
24 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
25 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
26 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
27 Marco Palacios 0
28 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
29 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
30 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
31 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
32 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES
33 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
DNF Mike Starr FLX Racing
DNF Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
DNF David Mccuskey Okay CC
DNF Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Zapata EMC2
2 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
3 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
4 Rudy Discua The estellares
5 Jeffrey Perkins Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Felipe Angarita Johnny Sprockets Cycling
7 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
8 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/Veepak
9 James Duval 0
10 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
11 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
12 Soltys Filip SRAM
13 Grant Fuller Big City Bikes
14 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
15 Andre Park Illini Cycling
16 Paolo Morales Okay CC
17 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing-Athletico
18 Jake Perrotti 0
19 Roderick De jesus Team Veloz
20 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
21 Blake Swanson BAD BIKES
22 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
23 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
24 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
25 Scott Levengood 0
26 Pete Hill Plexus USA
27 Christian Skinner 0
28 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
29 Patrick Cunningham Veloz
30 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
31 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Miguel Vega 0
33 Jordan Nelson Okay CC
34 Riki Bloomquist Half Acre Cycling
35 Zach Mahler 0
36 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
37 Peterson Scott Okay CC
38 Abraham Alkhatib Illini Cycling
39 Keegan Mccluskey 0
40 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
41 Jay Whalen 0
42 Steve Smith 0
43 Hanqiu Li 0
44 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
45 Michael Murray Soar Foundation Racing

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Writsman 0
2 Joseph Wilson 0
3 Malcolm Hudson 0
4 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
5 Bobby Lee 0
6 Feliciano Gill 0
7 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
8 Gregory Brookshire Bsport CC
9 Nick Gawlik 0
10 Christopher Kackert 0
11 Greg Saul 0
12 Brendan Batliner 0
13 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
14 Dan Regalado 0
15 Shawn Hart 0
16 Darius Hampton 0
17 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
18 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
19 Matt Kiefer 0

Men Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clever Martinez Blazers
2 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
3 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
4 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
5 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
6 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
7 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
8 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
9 Sean Christian cinch rise
10 Simon Dubuc TRA/MANDEVCO
11 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
12 Jeff Linder Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
13 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
14 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
15 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
16 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
17 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling Team p/b Loo
18 Claudio Heinen Team Colonia Kids
19 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
20 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
21 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
22 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer
23 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
24 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
25 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
26 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
27 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
28 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
29 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
30 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
31 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
32 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
33 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
34 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
35 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
36 Christian Gutierrez Rocklandcyclingvelo
37 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
38 Michael Baldus 606 Racing
39 Rafael Meran Rocklandcyclingvelo
40 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
41 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing
43 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
44 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
45 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
46 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
47 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
48 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
49 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
50 Lukas Conly TRA Mandevco
51 Frank Travieso Blazers
52 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
53 Anthony Vicino 0
54 Connor Sallee Blazers
55 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
56 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
57 Jonathan Brown Blazers
58 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
59 Nils Bã¼ttner Team Colonia Kids
60 Justin Behlke 606 Racing
61 Angel Munoz Blazers
62 Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
63 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
64 Barnabas Purbrook Sigma Sports Cannondale
65 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
66 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
67 Jack Duncan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
68 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Road Squad
69 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
70 Emmett Culp TRA/Mandevco
71 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
72 Nick Bergen 0
73 Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco
74 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
75 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
DNF Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
DNF Matt Kamermans TRA-Mandevco
DNF Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Dylan Wiwad xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Alexander White CS Velo Racing
DNF Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
DNF Steven Bromiel INTENT
DNF Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
DNF Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
2 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
3 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
4 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
5 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
7 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
8 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
9 Paige Williams 0
10 Katherine Sheridan 0
11 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
13 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
14 Lucy Hempstead 0
15 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
16 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
17 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
18 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
19 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
20 Julia Kwasnick Kelly Benefits Strategies
21 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Espresso
22 Aubrie Desylva Shadow Elite
23 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
24 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
25 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
26 Sara Everson The Cyclery
27 Ariel Wyant Logistics
28 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
29 Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
30 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
31 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
32 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
33 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoey Bourgeois SPS Athlete Development
2 Christy Delair 0
3 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
4 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance
5 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
6 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
8 Brenda Bylaitis 0
9 Luz Chaver Rockland cycling velo
10 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance
11 Aura Lagnado ride ya bike
12 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
13 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
14 Jenna Foley Team Abundance
15 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
16 Rachael Bontrager
17 Judy Slosar Team Mack
18 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
19 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack

Women Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
2 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
3 Gabrielle Wrightsman 0
4 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
5 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPSAthlete Development Club
6 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
8 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
9 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors