These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners
2 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
3 Jadon Jaeger Methods To Winning
4 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
5 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
6 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
7 Ryan White Athletes by Design
8 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
9 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
10 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
11 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
12 David Jaggi 0
13 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
14 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
15 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
16 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
17 John Davis VeloBrew
18 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
19 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
20 Kirk Canfield 0
21 Mike Piposar Shake 'N Bake
22 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
23 Jeff Conrad 0
24 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
25 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
26 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
27 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
28 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
29 Brian Sullivan Team Sustainable Cycling
30 John Green Intent
31 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
32 Joseph Doyle 0
33 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
34 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
35 Jason Waddell Size Large Jerseys
36 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods to Wi
37 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
38 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning
39 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
40 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
41 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
42 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
43 Nathan Troia EMC
44 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
45 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
46 Forest Hynes 0
47 Humberto Espino 0
48 Timothy Bowen 0
DNF Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
3 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
4 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
5 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
6 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
7 Decker David xXx Racing
8 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa
9 Jake Zyromski Midwest Devo
10 Miles Brookfield xXx racing
11 Gustavo Gutierre N/A
12 Evan Fong xXx
13 Lance Brodersen 0
14 Aiden Smith 0
DNF Sam Cherchian ASU Devo

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
2 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
3 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
4 Elias Zamora SENTIR Racing Team
5 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
6 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
7 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO
8 Eric Loehle 0
9 Ryan Mcloughlin Sustainable Cycling
10 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Robert Varner Rise Above pb Rockwell
12 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
13 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
14 Luca Veeman Team Sps
15 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
16 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
17 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
18 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
19 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS
20 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
21 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
22 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
23 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
24 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty
25 Matthew Hynes Pastaria / Big Shark Racing
26 Tyler Auger 0
27 Liam O'connor DCC
28 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
29 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
30 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
31 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
32 John Fratinardo Alliance St. Louis
33 Joe Sullivan 0
34 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
35 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
36 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
37 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa Racing Team
38 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eddie Stillman 0
2 Peter Swinand Pony Shop KPMG
3 Atticus Jones Alliance St Louis p/b Cannonbal
4 David Mccuskey Okay CC
5 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
6 Jacob Kucik 0
7 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
8 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
9 Mike Starr FLX Racing
10 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
11 John Burchmore Okay CC
12 Harry Lasker PSIMET
13 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
14 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
15 Jorge Zapata EMC2
16 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
17 Marco Palacios 0
18 Michael Otenbaker University of Michigan
19 Josh Herbst Apex
20 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
21 Anthony Grisa none
22 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
23 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis
24 Claudio Marquez 0
25 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
26 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
27 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
28 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
29 Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
30 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa
31 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
32 Thomas Dokas University of Michigan - Ann Ar
33 Mark Whitmore Veloz
34 William Denman FLX
35 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
36 Frank Volcic University of Michigan
37 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
38 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
39 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
40 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
41 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
42 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
43 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
44 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
45 Trent Hohenstreiter Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Andrew Mcmullen Velobrew Racing

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Maleek Toran Bad Bikes
3 Paolo Morales Okay CC
4 Rudy Discua The estellares
5 Devin Hatch 0
6 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
7 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/Veepak
8 Adam Cloch META.CC
9 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
10 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
11 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
12 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
13 Robert Gauss Lapt
14 Paolo Morales Okay CC
15 Andres Vera Okay CC
16 Matt Johnson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
17 Zach Abuomar 0
18 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling Team
19 Abraham Alkhatib Illini Cycling
20 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
21 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
22 Alexander Mutter 0
23 Brad Jenkins Team 5:15
24 Matthew Somers INTENT
25 Patrick Cunningham Veloz
26 Sean Seamon INTENT
27 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
28 Luke Perkowski 0
29 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
30 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
31 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
33 Lucas Gutzwiller Johnny Sprockets Cycling
34 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital
35 Jonathon Heinemann Team Wisconsin
36 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
37 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
38 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
39 Hunter Hall Team BVR
40 Grant Fuller Big City Bikes
41 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
42 Miguel Vega 0
43 Justin Trayweeks 0
44 Kent A. aguilar Wolfpack Bike Racing
45 Auston Harris Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
46 Jeffrey Perkins Chicago Cuttin Crew
47 Roderick De jesus Team Veloz
48 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
49 Charles Legrand MACK Racing
50 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
51 Bradley Spudich Road Crew Racing
52 Kedar Pascal satyanand Johnny Sprockets Cycling
53 Max Levine Johnny Sprocket's Cycling
54 Christian Skinner 0
55 Pete Pavek Half Acre Cycling
56 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
57 Ryan Ringlespaugh PK Cycling
58 Timothy Bowen 0
59 Mario Mendez 0
60 Hanqiu Li 0
61 Yong Qi 0
62 Peterson Scott Okay CC
63 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
64 Riki Bloomquist Half Acre Cycling
65 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
DNF Ted Burger flatlandia
DNF Jay Whalen 0
DNF Kevin Klein xXx Racing - Athletico
69 Blake Swanson Per Rule 8A5(b)

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Writsman 0
2 Malcolm Hudson 0
3 Manuel alejandro Cuervo 0
4 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
5 Toan Takahara NyQuil
6 Kima Rivera Plus Cycling Team
7 Brandon Bruyette Donkey Label Racing
8 Zachary Mitchell 0
9 Aaron Zheng 0
10 James David B4D4WN
11 Bobby Lee 0
12 Matthew Barnett AL DENTE CYCLING
13 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
14 Jeffrey Lawrence XXX Racing
15 Alejandro Castillo 0
16 Xavier Galvan B4DAWN
17 Jake Douglas 0
18 Karl Repay Strike Force Racing
19 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
20 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar 0
21 Spencer Melgreen 0
22 Joseph Wiles 0
23 John Kezdy 0
24 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
25 Mark Rich Jane's Deli
26 Rai Calma Independent
27 Zavier Gonzalez 0
28 Nigel Briggs 0
29 Shawn Hart 0
30 Nick Gawlik 0
31 Malik Lemon Veloz
32 Ben Favreau Bronco Racing
33 Rahi Dasadia Plus Cycling Team
34 Joshua Smoot 0

Men Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Travieso Blazers
2 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
3 Clever Martinez Blazers
4 Ty Magner L39ion of Los Angeles
5 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
6 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
7 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
8 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
9 Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles
10 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
11 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
12 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
13 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
14 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
15 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
16 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
17 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
18 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar
19 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Racing Team
20 Sean Christian cinch rise
21 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
22 Tim Smith St. Louis Alliance
23 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
24 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
25 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
26 Connor Sallee Blazers
27 Lance Haidet L39ion of Los Angeles
28 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
29 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank
30 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
31 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
32 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
33 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
34 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
35 Shawn Litster Project 412
36 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
37 Christian Gutierrez Rocklandcyclingvelo
38 Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
39 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
40 Josh Bauer Donkey Label
41 David Gaona cadence cyclery
42 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
43 Ian Garrison L39ion of Los Angeles
44 Barnabas Purbrook Sigma Sports Cannondale
45 Joshua Friedman Project 412
46 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
47 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
48 Kees Duyvesteyn MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
49 Doug Fagan Sustainable Cycling
50 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
51 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
52 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
53 John Woods First Internet Bank
54 Eder Frayre L39ion of Los Angeles
55 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
56 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
57 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
58 Anthony Vicino 0
59 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
60 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
61 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
62 Angel Munoz Blazers
63 Cameron Beard Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
64 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
65 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
66 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
67 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
68 Nicholas Ramirez TEAM MACK ELITE
69 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
70 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing
71 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
72 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
73 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
74 Thomas Bolme Sandnes SK / Keystone Racing Te
75 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
76 Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
77 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
78 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
79 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Nathaniel Worcester DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Nils Bã¼ttner Team Colonia Kids

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
3 Gabrielle Wrightsman 0
4 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
5 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
6 Camille Natter JCS
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
8 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
9 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
10 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
2 Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
3 Kaya Cattouse 0
4 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
5 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
6 Whitney Post Bianchi RD Collective
7 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
8 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
9 Katherine Sheridan 0
10 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
11 Natalie Mitchell 0
12 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
14 Hanna Coppens Apex Cycling Team
15 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
16 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Brooklyn Raddin k&g
18 Jessica Sawyer 0
19 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
20 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
21 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
22 Ariel Wyant Logistics
23 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
24 Rosie Levy United Cycling
25 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
26 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
27 Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
28 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo Cycling
29 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
30 Zoey Bourgeois SPS Athlete Development
31 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
32 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
33 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 Anastasia Yanchilina Alliance St. Louis
35 Carissa Jantzi Shickluna Bikes/Lloyd Taco Fact
36 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt ShadowCC
37 Paige Williams 0
38 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
39 Julia Kwasnick Kelly Benefits Strategies
40 Sarah Startz United Cycling
41 Faith Irvin Team Abundance
42 Amanda Brandyberry Team Isocentric
43 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
44 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
45 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
46 Samantha Scipio Team Abundance

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maire Noonan Rock 'n' Road Cycle
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
3 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
4 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
5 Christy Delair 0
6 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
8 Kristen Chalmers The University of Chicago Velo
9 Marisa Yokoyama Bad Bikes
10 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
11 Jessica Clay 0
12 Jessica Enriquez 0
13 Jenna Foley Team Abundance
14 Brenda Bylaitis 0
15 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Mars Contino The Dropettes
17 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance
18 Yvette Martinez 0
19 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
20 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
21 Emma Leff The Dropettes
22 Rachael Bontrager 0
23 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
24 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
25 Elann Carrillo 0
26 Rachel Hinton 0

Women Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
3 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
4 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
6 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
7 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
8 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
9 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
10 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
11 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
12 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
13 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
14 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
15 Christina Smith Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
16 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
17 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
18 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
19 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
20 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
21 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
22 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
23 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
24 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
25 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
26 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
27 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
28 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
29 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
30 Aubrey Drummond LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
31 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
32 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
33 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
34 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
35 Jessica Sawyer 0
36 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
37 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
38 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
39 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
40 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
41 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
42 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
43 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
44 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
45 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
46 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
47 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
48 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate
49 Amy Mcclintock 0
50 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
51 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
52 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
53 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
54 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
55 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
56 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
57 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
58 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
59 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
60 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
DNF Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
DNF Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite